Vietnam results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:15 |
44' | Hải Phòng[6] Becamex Bình Dương[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 13:15 |
44' | Hà Nội[3] Công An Hà Nội[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[13] Bình Định[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
EURO results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Ba Lan[28] Hà Lan[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Atletico Tucuman[25] Defensa Y Justicia[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
USA MLS results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 03:30 |
FT | Los Angeles Galaxy[4] Sporting Kansas City[12] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 03:30 |
FT | San Jose Earthquakes[14] Cincinnati[2] |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 03:30 |
FT | Seattle Sounders[10] Minnesota United[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 02:30 |
FT | Colorado Rapids[8] Austin Aztex[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 01:30 |
FT | Dallas[13] Saint Louis City[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Atlanta United[13] Houston Dynamo[7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Charlotte Eagles[5] Washington DC United[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | New York Red Bulls[4] Nashville Sc[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Orlando City[11] Los Angeles FC[2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Montreal Impact[12] Real Salt Lake[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | New England Revolution[15] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[5] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Philadelphia Union[8] Inter Miami[1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Toronto FC[7] Chicago Fire[14] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Helsingborg IF[9] Orebro[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 14:00 |
Osters IF[3] Ostersunds FK[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Daegu FC[12] Jeju United FC[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[10] Incheon United FC[8] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[1] Seoul[9] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 10:45 |
FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight[7] Shonan Bellmare[18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Tokyo[6] Jubilo Iwata[16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Gamba Osaka[3] Kashiwa Reysol[12] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Kashima Antlers[2] Albirex Niigata Japan[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 07:30 |
FT | Avispa Fukuoka[10] Sagan Tosu[17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Vissel Kobe[4] Kawasaki Frontale[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasil Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 01:00 |
FT | Fluminense[15] Atletico Clube Goianiense[18] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[9] Smorgon FC[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan[5] Astana 64[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:00 |
HT | Qingdao West Coast[11] Wuhan Three Towns[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 12:35 |
64' | ShenHua SVA FC[1] Chengdu Rongcheng[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[9] Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Kuressaare[9] Nomme United[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Levadia Tallinn[1] Tartu JK Tammeka[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Singapore results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Tampines Rovers FC[2] Tanjong Pagar Utd[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Toulon Tournament results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:30 |
31' | Italy U21 Pháp U20 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Finland Suomen Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Eps Espoo[FIN D3 AD-9] Lahti[FIN D1-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 14:00 |
Pepo[FIN D3 AA-7] Jakobstads Bollklubb[FIN D3 AC-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Sjk Akatemia[FIN D2-7] P-iirot[FIN D3 AB-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Chungnam Asan[9] Busan I'Park[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc[8] Cheonan City[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Gimpo Fc[4] Ansan Greeners[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
1' | Grobina[9] Jelgava[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Japanese League Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | JEF United Ichihara[7] Tokushima Vortis[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:30 |
FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[20] Renofa Yamaguchi[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Ehime FC[10] Shimizu S-Pulse[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Roasso Kumamoto[16] Okayama FC[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Oita Trinita[11] Tochigi SC[19] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Vegalta Sendai[4] V-Varen Nagasaki[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 09:00 |
FT | Mito Hollyhock[17] Blaublitz Akita[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:00 |
FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki[8] Ventforet Kofu[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:00 |
Niva Dolbizno[2] Maxline Vitebsk[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:30 |
FT | Ming Chuan University[7] Tainan City[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:30 |
FT | Athletic Club Taipei[3] Tatung[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:30 |
FT | Taichung Futuro[2] Hang Yuen[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu[7] Phú Thọ[11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Huế[5] Đà Nẵng[1] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 09:30 |
FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli[N-7] Haimen Codion[N-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 06:30 |
FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers[2] Marconi Stallions[5] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am[16] Sydney FC U21[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Rockdale City Suns[1] Manly United[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 05:30 |
FT | Charleston City Blues[3] Cooks Hill United[9] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:30 |
FT | Weston Workers[7] Lambton Jarvis[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Canberra[4] Tuggeranong United[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 04:15 |
FT | Yoogali Sc[8] Oconnor Knights[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 04:00 |
FT | Rosario Central Barracas Central |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Macao Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:00 |
Cheng Fung[3] Lun Lok[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Benfica De Macau[2] Chao Pak Kei[1] |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 07:00 |
FT | Heidelberg United[4] South Melbourne[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
2' | Egersunds IK[3] Valerenga[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 14:00 |
2' | Kongsvinger[1] Asane Fotball[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 14:00 |
3' | Levanger[10] Aalesund FK[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 14:00 |
3' | Lyn Oslo[7] Sogndal[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 14:00 |
4' | Moss[5] Bryne[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 14:00 |
4' | Ranheim IL[11] Raufoss[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 14:00 |
4' | Sandnes Ulf[16] Mjondalen[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 14:00 |
4' | Start Kristiansand[14] Stabaek[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Pitea If[N-16] Taby[N-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 12:30 |
72' | Jiangxi Beidamen[16] Suzhou Dongwu[7] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:00 |
FT | Yanbian Longding[10] Guangzhou Evergrande FC[5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 01:30 |
FT | Independiente Santa Fe[a-4] Atletico Bucaramanga[a-1] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [3-2], 2 lượt trận [3-3], Penalty [5-6], Atletico Bucaramanga thắng | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Andijan Fa Tashkent Vfa |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Chigatoy Sementchi Quvasoy |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Ryukyu[3] Fukushima United FC[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Grulla Morioka[20] AC Nagano Parceiro[8] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 10:00 |
FT | Imabari FC[10] Sc Sagamihara[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:05 |
FT | Kataller Toyama[11] Omiya Ardija[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu[13] Nara Club[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Kamatamare Sanuki[19] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Vanraure Hachinohe[17] Tegevajaro Miyazaki[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC[9] Azul Claro Numazu[2] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 07:30 |
FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC[9] Brisbane Wolves[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Brisbane City SC[8] Moreton Bay United[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers[7] Redlands United FC[12] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:45 |
FT | Brisbane Roar Am[10] Queensland Lions SC[2] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Flora Tallinn Ii[4] Tabasalu Charma[9] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Harju Jk Laagri[1] Paide Linnameeskond B[10] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Viimsi Mrjk[5] Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 09:00 |
FT | Changwon City[4] Daegu Fc Ii[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 09:00 |
FT | Pocheon Fc[14] Mokpo City[10] |
2 4 |
1 4 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:00 |
FT | Busan Transpor Tation[16] Ulsan Citizen[12] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 07:00 |
FT | Paju Citizen Fc[9] Siheung City[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Babrungas[4] Banga Gargzdai B[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Chegutu Pirates[16] Herentals College[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 14:00 |
Dynamos Fc[8] Zpc Kariba[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 14:00 |
Hwange Colliery[18] Green Fuel[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 14:00 |
Telone[15] Caps United Fc[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Thailand League Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum[THA PR-4] Muang Thong United[THA PR-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 02:30 |
FT | Houston Dash Womens[11] Angel City Fc Womens[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | North Carolina Courage Womens[8] Orlando Pride Womens[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Washington Spirit Womens[3] San Diego Wave Womens[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 11:00 |
FT | Almeria B Toledo |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 03:30 |
FT | Central Valley Fuego Richmond Kickers |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 01:30 |
FT | Denton Diablos Laredo Heat |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 09:15 |
FT | Broadbeach United[6] Caboolture[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:00 |
FT | Mitchelton[12] SWQ Thunder[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 07:45 |
FT | St George Willawong[1] Logan Lightning[5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:30 |
Eskhata[8] Kuktosh[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Kenya Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:00 |
45+' | Sofapaka Gor Mahia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Tallinna Jk Legion[4] Johvi Lokomotiv[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 12:00 |
FT | Parnu Jk[7] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Lorenskog U19 Asker Fotball U19 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Linkopings Fc Womens[11] Orebro Womens[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Uruguay Segunda results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:45 |
Ca Juventud De Las Piedras Ca Torque |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 00:00 |
FT | Defensor SC[4] Ca Progreso[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Strommen[B-4] Junkeren[B-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
16/06 13:30 |
19' | Floy Flekkeroy Il[A-13] Brann B[A-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 13:00 |
45+' | Molde B Ready |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 12:30 |
Lillestrom B Verdal |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Tsukuba Fc Womens[10] Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima[2] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Fujizakura Yamanashi Womens[3] Seisa Osa Rheia Womens[4] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Diavorosso Hiroshima Womens[9] Nữ Fukuoka An[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 06:00 |
FT | Nữ Ehime Fc[8] Nữ Iga Kunoichi[7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[9] Nữ Setagaya Sfida[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 04:00 |
FT | Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens[1] Ngu Nagoya Womens[2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Nigeria Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 14:00 |
Bayelsa United[16] Shooting Stars Sc[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
HongKong 2st Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 08:30 |
FT | Metro Gallery Sun Source[2] Lucky Mile[5] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:30 |
FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft[4] Wan Chai Sf[15] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:30 |
FT | FU Moon[12] Kwong Wah AA[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 08:30 |
FT | Mutual Football Club[13] Kwai Tsing District Fa[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
United Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 04:00 |
FT | Sacramento Republic Fc[5] Oakland Roots[16] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 02:00 |
FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks[15] Orange County Fc[10] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 02:00 |
FT | El Paso Locomotive[22] Phoenix Rising Arizona U[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 01:30 |
FT | Memphis 901[12] New Mexico United[4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:30 |
FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies[6] Louisville City[1] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:00 |
FT | Hartford Athletic[21] Pittsburgh Riverhounds[19] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 00:00 |
FT | Indy Eleven[3] San Antonio[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Honda[5] Reinmeer Aomori[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Mio Biwako Shiga[7] Okinawa Sv[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Sony Sendai FC[12] Yokogawa Musashino[13] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Verspah Oita[8] Veertien Mie[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
16/06 05:00 |
FT | Kochi United[1] Maruyasu Industries[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |