Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
17/01/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Ka Akureyri[ICE PR-7] Kf Fjallabyggdar[LCE D3-10] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Arborg Golfklubbur Grindavikur |
8 0 |
4 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/04/2018 19:30 |
(FT) | Ymir Kv Vesturbaeja |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-5] | ||||||
12/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Grotta Seltjarnarnes[ICE D1-12] Vatnaliljur |
9 0 |
5 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Alftanes Isbjorninn |
9 0 |
6 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Ir Reykjavik[ICE D1-10] Kfr Aegir[LCE D3-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/04/2018 21:00 |
(FT) | Berserkir Reykjavik[LCE D3-14] Reynir Sandgerdi[LCE D3-8] |
1 5 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
12/04/2018 21:00 |
(FT) | Augnablik Kormakur |
17 0 |
5 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Skautafelag Reykjavikur Throttur Vogur[LCE D3-2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
13/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Kh Hlidarendi Kria |
6 2 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Hviti Riddarinn Vaengir Jupiters[LCE D3-5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
13/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Hottur Egilsstadir[ICE D2-10] Fjardabyggd[ICE D2-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Arborg Hamar Hveragerdi |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/04/2018 20:00 |
(FT) | Lettir Reykjavik Ulfarnir |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/04/2018 21:00 |
(FT) | Hond Midasar Ellidi |
1 4 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
13/04/2018 21:00 |
(FT) | Umf Snaefell Ih Hafnarfjordur |
2 7 |
2 3 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 13:00 |
(FT) | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar Vidir Gardur |
2 6 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 13:30 |
(FT) | Kf Gardabaer[LCE D3-7] Afrika |
5 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Stal Ulfur Skallagrimur |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Sindri[ICE D2-12] Einherji[LCE D3-11] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-5] | ||||||
14/04/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Umf Afturelding[ICE D2-4] Kfr Hvolsvollur[LCE D3-12] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Vestri Kongarnir |
18 2 |
7 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Fram Reykjavik[ICE D1-9] Armann |
6 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Nokkvi Kf Fjallabyggdar[LCE D3-10] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 16:00 |
(FT) | Umf Njardvik[ICE D2-1] Kb Breidholt[LCE D4-3] |
10 1 |
5 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/04/2018 18:00 |
(FT) | Alafoss Grindavik |
1 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
15/04/2018 14:00 |
(FT) | Umf Geisli Dalvik Reynir |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |