Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
18/07/2017 16:59 |
(FT) | Mfk Havirov[CZE DFL-30] Fotbal Trinec[CZE D2-12] |
3 7 |
1 4 |
MF | ME | |
19/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Jesenik Opava |
2 4 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/07/2017 16:59 |
(FT) | Marianske Lazne Viktoria Zizkov |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 09:15 |
(FT) | Meteor Praha[CZE DFL-33] Fk Graffin Vlasim[CZE D2-4] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 09:15 |
(FT) | Spartak Slatinany Chrudim |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 09:30 |
(FT) | Zbuzany Pisek |
2 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 09:30 |
(FT) | Afk Tisnov Spartak Hulin |
3 4 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Cesky Brod Fk Loko Vltavin[CZE CFLC-2] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Mohelnice[CZE CFLM-11] Prostejov[CZE D2-16] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Banik Sous[CZE DFL-41] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Karlovy Vary Dvory[CZE DFL-19] Kraluv Dvur[CZE CFLC-6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Spolana Neratovice[CZE DFL-44] Prevysov[CZE CFLC-7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Zenit Caslav[CZE DFL-13] Pribram[CZE D1-16] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Horovicko Stechovice[CZE CFLC-11] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Kolin Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
1 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Brumov Valasske Mezirici |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Kozlovice[CZE DFL-40] Unicov[CZE CFLM-1] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | HFK Olomouc[CZE CFLM-15] Frydek-mistek[CZE D2-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Slovan Velvary Budejovice |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Louny Fk Banik Sokolov |
0 7 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Cechie Vykan Usti nad Labem |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Klatovy Domazlice |
1 4 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Jiskra Mseno Dobrovice |
4 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Tatran Sedlcany Fk Mas Taborsko |
0 5 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Hrobce Sokol Brozany |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Sokol Zivanice Olympia Praha |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Malse Roudne Dolni Benesov |
0 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Dobris Litomerice |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Pencin Turnov Benatky Nad Jizerou |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Slavicin Viktoria Otrokovice |
6 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Tj Sokol Usti Hlucin |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Polna SC Znojmo |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Bohumin Odra Petrkovice |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Zdirec Nad Doubravou Velke Mezirici |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Novy Jicin Vitkovice |
2 3 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Velka Bites Vyskov |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Ostra Sokol Zapy |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
22/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Strani Slavia Kromeriz |
3 5 |
2 3 |
MF | ME | |
23/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Sokol Tasovice Sardice |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
23/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Stara Rise Lisen[CZE CFLM-13] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
23/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Chomutov[CZE DFL-42] Slavoj Vysehrad[CZE CFLC-12] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
23/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Cerveny Kostelec Hradec Kralove |
1 7 |
0 5 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 16:00 |
(FT) | Vysoke Myto Pardubice |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |