Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
15/09/2022 13:45 |
(FT) | Catalca Spor Edirnespor Genclik |
4 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/09/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Cankiri Blediye Spor Boyabat 1868 Spor |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/09/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Nevsehirspor Genclik Yimpas Yozgatspor |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/09/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Karaman Belediyespor Burdur Maku Spor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
15/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Mazidagi Fosfatspo Bitlis Ozguzelderespor |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/09/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Nigde Belediyespor Kahramanmaras |
3 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Eskisehirspor Ankara Adliyespor |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
14/09/2022 13:45 |
(FT) | Bergama Belediyespor Karsiyaka |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Sile Yildizspor Darica Genclerbirligi |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
14/09/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Tepecik Bld Bayrampasaspor |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Turgutluspor Kusadasispor |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
14/09/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Hacettepe 1945 Turk Metal Kirikkale |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Anadolu Selcukluspor Kestelspor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Dersimspor |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Elazig Belediyespor Elazigspor |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Erbaaspor S Gumushanespor |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Fatsa Belediyespor Yomraspor |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Achilles 29 Osmaniyespor |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Achilles 29 thắng | ||||||
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor Yuksekova Belediye Spor |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | 12 Bingol Spor Agri 1970 Spor |
1 10 |
0 6 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Karaman Belediyesi Spor Cizre Serhatspor |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/09/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Kilis Bldspor Osmaniyespor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
13/09/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Karabuk Idman Bartinspor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
13/09/2022 13:45 |
(FT) | Bigaspor Akhisar Bld.Geng |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/09/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Halide Edip Adivarspor Ergene Velimese |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
13/09/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Bilecikspor Yalovaspor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
13/09/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Ardahanspor Karsspor |
2 4 |
1 4 |
MF | ME |