Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
30/07/2018 02:00 |
(FT) | Kfc Wezel Zwaluwen Olmen |
3 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
30/07/2018 02:00 |
(FT) | Es De La Molignee Rusc Anderlues |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
30/07/2018 02:00 |
(FT) | Ethe Belmont Alliance Hautes Fagnes |
5 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Ardennen Latem |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Binche Cs Wepion |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Eendracht Zele Bambrugge |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Flavion Sport Union Namur |
1 10 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Gestel Vc Herentals |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Kesk Leopoldsburg Herkol |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 16:00 |
(FT) | Rus Beloeil Ostiches |
3 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Huccorgne Brustem Centrum |
0 6 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Royal Leopold Etincelle Maurage |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Blankenberge Rc Lauwe |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Oostnieuwkerke Ksk Vlamertinge |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Kws Lauwe Kortemark |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Templeuve Kskv Zwevezele |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Wingene Wielsbeke |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Adegem Lendelede Sport |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Wevelgem City Kfc Meulebeke |
9 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Deerlijk Sport Pittem |
5 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Kvv Oostduinkerke Jong Zulte |
1 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Oostkamp Racing Waregem |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Merelbeke Bottelare |
10 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Mariekerke Wolvertem Merchtem |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Avanti Stekene Sottegem |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Appelterre Eichem Kv Zelzate |
2 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Jong Lede Elene Grotenberge |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Bornem Ho Kalken |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Kfc Heusden Sport Ninove |
1 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Eendracht Mazenzele Lochristi |
0 7 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Munkzwalm Kobbegem |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Dendermonde Oudenhove |
4 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Wetteren Kwatrecht Kve Drongen |
5 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rs Bosquetia Frameries Greunsjotters Vossem |
4 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Braine Auderghem |
6 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rapid Symphorinois Asc Berchem |
1 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Stockel Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rc Hoeilaart Union Lasne Ohain |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rsc Paturages Royal Stade Brainois |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Racing Jet Wavre Avenir Lembeek |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Soignies Sports Vk Huldenberg |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rc Waterloo Moreda |
4 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Royal Excel Mouscron Genly Quevy |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Kosova Schaerbeek Pepingen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rfc Houdinois Entite Manageoise |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Ase De Chastre Villers La Ville |
1 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rfc Grand Leez Gilly |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Ras Monceau Ligny |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Kvk Tienen Pac Buzet |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Aische Loyers |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Stade Bierbeek Warnant |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-1] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Entite Floreffe Oc Nismes |
3 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Alliance Huppaytoise Jeunesse Tamines |
1 6 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Pesche Givry |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Mormont Habay La Neuve |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Weywertz Meix Devant Virton |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rus Sartoise Oppagne Weris |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Champlon Rus Erezee |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rus Melreux Saint Louis Saint Leger |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Bullingen Longlier B |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Royal Marloie Sport Honsfeld |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Rochefort Re Rossignol |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Onhaye La Roche-sur-Yon |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Stockay Warfusee Rfc Trooz |
7 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | S Herenelderen Soiron |
5 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Schoonbeek Beverst Etoile Vervietoise |
12 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Bressoux Verlaine |
1 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Sprimont Comblain Rfc Huy |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Sprimont Comblain B Royal Aubel |
1 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Heusy Rouheid Boorsem Sport |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Union La Calamine Franchimont |
4 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Eendracht Termien Harze |
10 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Pontisse Cite Wellen |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Herstal Huvo Jeuk |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Helson Helchteren Lentezon Beerse |
6 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Hechtel Opitter |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Witgoor Sport Beringen |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Esperanza Neerpelt Kfc Lille |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Ekeren Melsbroek |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | K Kontich Kfc Putte |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Tildonk Kampenhout |
0 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Kfc Nijlen Rapid Leest |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Woluwe Zaventem Berlaar Heikant |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Vc Sterrebeek Ternesse |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Stade Everois Lyra |
2 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Veltem Bleid |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Kv Tremelo Ganshoren |
0 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | FSI Berchem Sc Aarschot |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Grimbergen Kac Betekom |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | S Gravenwezel Jette |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 15:00 |
(FT) | Aywaille Bregel Sport |
4 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 14:00 |
(FT) | KRC Mechelen Excelsior Bouwel |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 14:00 |
(FT) | Ac Le Roeulx Colfontaine |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2018 13:30 |
(FT) | Herk Zwarte Leeuw |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 19:00 |
(FT) | Ploegsteert Bizet Rfc Tournai Doornik |
0 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 19:00 |
(FT) | Rc Lebbeke Berlare |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 19:00 |
(FT) | Svelta Melsele Bodegem Kapelle United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Rfc Rhisnois Gosselies Sports |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Chevetogne Rcs Condruzien |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Richelle United Uce Liege |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Niel United Bilzerse Waltwilder |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Flandria Paal Sint Lenaarts |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Diest Rauw Sport |
6 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Kfc De Kempen Berg En Dal |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:30 |
(FT) | Kfc Houtvenne Vk Berchem |
10 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:00 |
(FT) | Dadizele Eendracht Aalter |
2 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:00 |
(FT) | Sint Dymphna Md Halen |
4 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 18:00 |
(FT) | Schriek Retie |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
28/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Asc Havinnes Torhout |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/07/2018 16:59 |
(FT) | Eendracht Wervik Sassport Boezinge |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
28/07/2018 16:30 |
(FT) | Hamont Groen Star Beek |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
27/07/2018 19:00 |
(FT) | As Nothomb Post Longlier |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |