Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats |
26/01/2019 15:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Monagas SC |
2 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
26/01/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Lala Mineros de Guayana |
0 5 |
0 3 |
MF | ME |
26/01/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Academia Puerto Cabello |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
26/01/2019 21:45 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Deportivo Anzoategui |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
27/01/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Estudiantes Caracas SC |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
27/01/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Trujillanos FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/01/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Caracas FC |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/01/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Zulia |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
28/01/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Estudiantes Merida |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
01/02/2019 23:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Zamora Barinas |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/02/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Lala |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Carabobo |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Portuguesa de Desportos |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Deportivo La Guaira |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Aragua |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Deportivo Lara |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Zulia Deportivo Tachira |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Llaneros Guanare |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/02/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
09/02/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Lala Atletico Venezuela |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
09/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Carabobo |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
09/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Zulia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
09/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Monagas SC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
09/02/2019 21:45 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Estudiantes Caracas SC |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
09/02/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Estudiantes Merida |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
10/02/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Mineros de Guayana |
3 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
10/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Caracas FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo Anzoategui |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
10/02/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Trujillanos FC |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/02/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Llaneros Guanare |
2 3 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Portuguesa de Desportos |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
16/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Aragua |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
17/02/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Lala |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/02/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Metropolitanos |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Lara |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/02/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Zulia Academia Puerto Cabello |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Deportivo Tachira |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
18/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Zamora Barinas |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Atletico Venezuela |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
22/02/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Monagas SC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
23/02/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Lala Carabobo |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
23/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Portuguesa de Desportos |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
23/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Estudiantes Merida |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
24/02/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Atletico Venezuela |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
24/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Estudiantes Caracas SC |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
24/02/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Zulia |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
24/02/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Deportivo Anzoategui |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
24/02/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Mineros de Guayana |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
24/02/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Caracas FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/03/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Zamora Barinas |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Deportivo La Guaira |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
02/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Trujillanos FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/03/2019 21:50 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Lala |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/03/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Llaneros Guanare |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
03/03/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Deportivo Lara |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Tachira |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/03/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Zulia Metropolitanos |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
03/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Academia Puerto Cabello |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Aragua |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
08/03/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Atletico Venezuela |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
09/03/2019 20:20 |
(FT) | Aragua Mineros de Guayana |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/03/2019 19:20 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Carabobo |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Anzoategui |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Portuguesa de Desportos |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
10/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Monagas SC |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Zulia Caracas FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Estudiantes Merida |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
11/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Lala |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
19/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Deportivo La Guaira |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Lala |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Mineros de Guayana |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Portuguesa de Desportos |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Carabobo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Anzoategui |
1 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Estudiantes Merida |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Atletico Venezuela |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2019 23:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Estudiantes Caracas SC |
3 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
23/03/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Trujillanos FC |
1 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME |
23/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Lala Deportivo Lara |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
23/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Deportivo Tachira |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
23/03/2019 20:15 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Zamora Barinas |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
24/03/2019 19:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Aragua |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
24/03/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
24/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Metropolitanos |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
24/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Zulia |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
24/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Llaneros Guanare |
5 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
24/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Caracas FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/03/2019 19:30 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Trujillanos FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Llaneros Guanare |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
30/03/2019 14:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Lala |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
30/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Carabobo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
30/03/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Mineros de Guayana |
4 2 |
3 1 |
MF | ME |
31/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Llaneros Guanare |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
31/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Atletico Venezuela |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
31/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Portuguesa de Desportos |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
31/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Monagas SC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
31/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Deportivo La Guaira |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
31/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Zulia Deportivo Anzoategui |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
31/03/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Estudiantes Caracas SC |
4 3 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Deportivo Lara |
2 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Caracas FC |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Trujillanos FC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Lala Deportivo Tachira |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Aragua |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Zamora Barinas |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Metropolitanos |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
04/04/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Zulia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
04/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Academia Puerto Cabello |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
06/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Deportivo Lara |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
06/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Lala |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
07/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Deportivo Anzoategui |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
07/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Carabobo |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
07/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Mineros de Guayana |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
07/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Atletico Venezuela |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
07/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Zulia Estudiantes Caracas SC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
07/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Portuguesa de Desportos |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
07/04/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Deportivo La Guaira |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Estudiantes Merida |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
12/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Zulia |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
13/04/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Monagas SC |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
13/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Lala Academia Puerto Cabello |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
13/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Trujillanos FC |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
14/04/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Deportivo Tachira |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
14/04/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Caracas FC |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Estudiantes Merida |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Metropolitanos |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Aragua |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Zamora Barinas |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Zamora Barinas |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Aragua |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Llaneros Guanare |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Academia Puerto Cabello |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Metropolitanos |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Deportivo Lara |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
18/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Lala Deportivo La Guaira |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
18/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Deportivo Tachira |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
18/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Zulia |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
20/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Zamora Barinas |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Llaneros Guanare |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Caracas SC |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Lala |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Anzoategui |
3 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Zulia Portuguesa de Desportos |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Atletico Venezuela |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Lara |
3 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Carabobo |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
22/04/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo La Guaira |
3 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
25/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Estudiantes Caracas SC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/04/2019 20:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Metropolitanos |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Lala Zulia |
3 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
27/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Caracas FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Estudiantes Merida |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
28/04/2019 20:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Monagas SC |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
28/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Mineros de Guayana |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
28/04/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Trujillanos FC |
6 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
28/04/2019 21:45 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Academia Puerto Cabello |
3 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
28/04/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Aragua |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
29/04/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Deportivo Tachira |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
01/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Zulia Monagas SC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Zamora Barinas |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/05/2019 22:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Lara |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
04/05/2019 20:50 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Atletico Venezuela |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
04/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Deportivo Tachira |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Estudiantes Caracas SC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Portuguesa de Desportos |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Llaneros Guanare |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Carabobo |
2 4 |
2 3 |
MF | ME |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Lala |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Zulia Deportivo La Guaira |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
11/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitanos Atletico Venezuela |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
11/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Carabobo Mineros de Guayana |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Caracas SC Deportivo Anzoategui |
4 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Portuguesa de Desportos Monagas SC |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Lala Estudiantes Merida |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo La Guaira Caracas FC |
1 4 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Llaneros Guanare Zulia |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Lara Trujillanos FC |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Zamora Barinas Academia Puerto Cabello |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Tachira Aragua |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
18/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Caracas FC Llaneros Guanare |
5 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
18/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Anzoategui Carabobo |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Zulia Deportivo Lara |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Trujillanos FC Zamora Barinas |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Tachira |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Atletico Venezuela Estudiantes Caracas SC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Mineros de Guayana Portuguesa de Desportos |
6 0 |
5 0 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Monagas SC Lala |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Estudiantes Merida Deportivo La Guaira |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
(FT) | Aragua Metropolitanos |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |