Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
31/08/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Allerod Herlev IF |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Frederikssund Ik BK Frem |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Vsk Aarhus Thisted[DEN D2A-5] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Kjellerup IF Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 16:30 |
(FT) | Svebolle Fa 2000[DEN D2A-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 16:30 |
(FT) | B 1913 Odense Jammerbugt[DEN D1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[8-7] | ||||||
31/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Fiuk Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-5] |
0 13 |
0 5 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 17:15 |
(FT) | Marienlyst Slagelse Bi |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-6] Nykobing Falster[DEN D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Kolding IF[DEN D2A-12] Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
31/08/2021 18:00 |
(FT) | Holbaek Fremad Amager[DEN D1-11] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
31/08/2021 18:00 |
(FT) | Valby Bk Vanlose If |
0 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
01/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Tarnby Ff Lyngby[DEN D1-3] |
1 5 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Kfum Roskilde AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2A-2] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Hillerod Fodbold[DEN D2A-3] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-10] |
0 5 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
01/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Bredballe Middelfart[DEN D2A-10] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
01/09/2021 16:30 |
(FT) | Brabrand IF[DEN D2A-5] Vendsyssel[DEN D1-8] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/09/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Roskilde Odense BK[DEN SASL-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/09/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Skjold Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D1-1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Varde IF Horsens[DEN D1-5] |
0 8 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
02/09/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Fredericia[DEN D1-2] Viborg[DEN SASL-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
02/09/2021 18:15 |
(FT) | Skive IK[DEN D2A-11] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-6] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
07/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Vordingborg Vejle[DEN SASL-12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
07/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Fjordager IF If Lyseng |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/09/2021 16:15 |
(FT) | Aalborg Freja Helsted Fremad |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/09/2021 18:30 |
(FT) | Norrebro United Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-4] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |