Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
29/07/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-3] Roskilde |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Oks Vejle[DEN D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Skovshoved Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-8] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Ringsted Naestved[DEN D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Slagelse Bi Sonderjyske[DEN D1-5] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Broager Ui Fredericia[DEN D1-9] |
0 8 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | HIK[DEN D2A-6] Nykobing Falster[DEN D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Odder IGF Brabrand IF[DEN D2A-9] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Vejgaard Bk Hobro I.K.[DEN D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | ||||||
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Varde IF Tarup Paarup If |
3 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-6] Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D1-12] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Herlev IF Vanlose If[DEN D3-4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Allerod Kfum Roskilde |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Fremad Amager[DEN D1-10] Hillerod Fodbold[DEN D1-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Aabenraa Bk Sfb Oure[DEN D3-12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Hedensted BK Dalum[DEN D3-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Kjellerup IF Young Boys Football Development |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Saby BK Frem |
1 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Aia Tranbjerg If Aarhus Fremad |
0 9 |
0 6 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Solrod Ishoj If |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Farso/ullits Ik Skive IK |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Vinder Vatanspor Vri Viby |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Norresundby Thisted[DEN D2A-4] |
1 5 |
0 5 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Avarta Fa 2000[DEN D3-7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Give Fremad Middelfart[DEN D3-5] |
0 7 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Kfum Kobenhavn Karlslunde |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Solrod Ishoj If[DEN D3-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Klitmoller If Jammerbugt |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:45 |
(FT) | Oster Hornum If Ringkobing |
0 8 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 17:45 |
(FT) | Vatanspor If Lyseng |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/08/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Kolding IF[DEN D2A-10] Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Luif Bronshoj |
0 6 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Vsk Aarhus[DEN D3-11] Vendsyssel[DEN D1-6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | B 1909 Odense Marienlyst |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Haarby Bk Naesby BK |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Frederiksberg BK AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2A-5] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Tuse IF NB Bornholm |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 16:45 |
(FT) | Saedding Guldager If Marstal Rise |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
04/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Tune If Tarnby Ff |
1 5 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Jyllinge Union Santa Fe |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Frederikshavn Asa Aarhus |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Jyllinge Bk Union |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Mosede Bk Kastrup |
1 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
04/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Munkebo Bk Kerteminde Bk |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Dragor Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold |
0 5 |
0 5 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Mosede Bk Kastrup |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Dragor Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | B1973 Herlev Nakskov |
1 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | B73 Slagelse Horsholm-Usserod IK |
0 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
06/08/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Varde IF Tarup Paarup If |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-3], Penalty [3-1], Varde IF thắng | ||||||
08/08/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Culpa Maribo |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |