Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Brabrand IF[DEN D2A-6] Hobro I.K.[DEN D1-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Marienlyst Sydvest |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Saedding Guldager If Horsens[DEN D1-12] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Tarup Paarup If Slagelse Bi |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Dalum Kolding IF[DEN D1-11] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Fiuk Lojt If |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Holstebro Bk If Lyseng |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Fuglebakken Kfum Skive IK[DEN D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Skovshoved Hillerod Fodbold[DEN D2B-5] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | HIK[DEN D2B-2] B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Naesby BK Fredericia[DEN D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Avarta Fa 2000[DEN D2B-6] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Dianalund Kfum Roskilde |
0 8 |
0 5 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Vordingborg Ishoj If |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
03/08/2021 17:15 |
(FT) | Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Roskilde |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Sfb Oure Middelfart[DEN D2A-4] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Aabyhoj IF Jammerbugt[DEN D1-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Luif BK Frem |
0 9 |
0 6 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Horsholm-Usserod IK Vanlose If |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Norresundby Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-3] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Aalborg Freja Give Fremad |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Hviding If / Kvik 70 B 1913 Odense |
0 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Soften Thisted |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 18:00 |
(FT) | Holbaek Naestved[DEN D2B-4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/08/2021 18:00 |
(FT) | Nakskov Herlev IF |
1 6 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:30 |
(FT) | NB Bornholm Allerod |
0 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Varde IF B 1909 Odense |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Viby Vsk Aarhus |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Dollefjelde Frederikssund Ik |
1 8 |
0 6 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Svebolle Greve |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | B 1908 Nykobing Falster[DEN D1-11] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Valby Bk Bronshoj |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Osterbro If Lyngby[DEN D1-2] |
0 9 |
0 5 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Ab Tarnby Tarnby Ff |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Kvik/aalestrup If Kjellerup IF |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Nyhavn Skjold Il |
0 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
05/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Harby Flemlose Fjordager IF |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
05/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Bolbro Gif Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-10] |
1 5 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
05/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Kalundborg GBK AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2B-3] |
1 7 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Virum Sorgenfri Norrebro United |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Skibet Bredballe |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
05/08/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Strandby Elling If Vendsyssel |
1 6 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
05/08/2021 18:00 |
(FT) | Skalborg Helsted Fremad |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Viktoria Fremad Amager[DEN D1-12] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
10/08/2021 16:59 |
(FT) | Herstedoster Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-2] |
1 9 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
10/08/2021 18:00 |
(FT) | Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D1-1] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Elite 3000 Helsingor thắng | ||||||
18/08/2021 18:00 |
(FT) | Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D1-2] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |