Season | Time | Match | Handicap | Over-under | 1x2 | ||
USA CUP | 08/05 03:30 |
Sacramento Republic Fc[USL CH-3] Monterey Bay[USL CH-6] |
1 | 1.00 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.57 4.75 4.00 |
CZE D2 | 08/05 09:30 |
Prostejov[15] Pribram[11] |
0.5 | 0.93 0.88 |
2.75 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.85 3.25 3.80 |
CZE D2 | 08/05 09:30 |
Sparta Praha B[6] Lisen[9] |
0.5 | 0.90 0.90 |
2.5 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.85 3.40 3.50 |
AUS QPS | 08/05 10:30 |
Caboolture[QLD D1-5] Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-5] |
u |
|
|||
AUS QPS | 08/05 10:30 |
Gold Coast Knights[AUS QSL-1] Sunshine Coast Wanderers[AUS QSL-10] |
u |
|
|||
AUS QPS | 08/05 10:30 |
Capalaba[QLD D1-11] Mitchelton[QLD D1-12] |
u |
|
|||
VIE D1 | 08/05 11:00 |
Quảng Nam[9] Công An Hà Nội[3] |
0.5 |
0.75 1.05 |
2.5 u |
0.90 0.90 |
3.25 2.00 3.25 |
AUS QSL | 08/05 11:30 |
Gold Coast United[5] Moreton Bay United[4] |
0.5 | 0.95 0.78 |
3.25 u |
0.89 0.84 |
2.00 3.15 3.70 |
VIE D1 | 08/05 12:00 |
Nam Định[1] Becamex Bình Dương[2] |
1 | 0.80 1.00 |
2.5 u |
0.80 1.00 |
1.50 5.50 3.75 |
VIE D1 | 08/05 12:00 |
Khánh Hòa[14] Hải Phòng[7] |
0.25 |
1.00 0.80 |
2.25 u |
0.85 0.95 |
3.10 2.05 3.25 |
VIE D1 | 08/05 12:00 |
Bình Định[4] Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh[8] |
0.75 | 0.90 0.90 |
2.5 u |
0.85 0.95 |
1.67 4.50 3.50 |
UZB D1 | 08/05 12:00 |
Jayxun Sirdaryo Fa |
u |
|
|||
ARM D2 | 08/05 13:00 |
Onor[14] Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
u |
|
|||
TKM D1 | 08/05 13:00 |
Ahal[2] Arkadag[1] |
u |
|
|||
TKM D1 | 08/05 13:00 |
Kopetdag Asgabat[8] Merw[4] |
u |
|
|||
TKM D1 | 08/05 13:00 |
Nebitchi[7] Altyn Asyr[3] |
u |
|
|||
VIE D1 | 08/05 13:15 |
Tp Hồ Chí Minh[10] Thanh Hóa[5] |
0.25 |
0.95 0.83 |
2.5 u |
0.93 0.85 |
2.90 2.10 3.40 |
CZE U19 | 08/05 13:30 |
Frydek-mistek u19[16] Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
u |
|
|||
RUS D1 | 08/05 14:00 |
FK Kaluga[5] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
u |
|
|||
GRE D2 | 08/05 14:00 |
PAE Levadiakos[N-1] Larisa[N-2] |
u |
|
|||
GRE D2 | 08/05 14:00 |
Aiolikos[N-11] Kambaniakos[N-10] |
0.5 |
0.95 0.85 |
2.25 u |
1.03 0.78 |
3.80 1.85 3.40 |
GRE D2 | 08/05 14:00 |
Iraklis Saloniki[N-7] Anagenisi Karditsa[N-8] |
0.5 | 0.89 0.95 |
2 u |
0.93 0.89 |
1.88 4.00 3.15 |
GRE D2 | 08/05 14:00 |
Kozani Fs[N-9] Paok Saloniki B[N-6] |
1 | 0.79 0.96 |
2.5 u |
0.90 0.84 |
1.47 6.25 4.10 |
GRE D2 | 08/05 14:00 |
AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens[S-7] Olympiakos Piraeus Ii[S-8] |
u |
|
|||
KAZ C | 08/05 14:00 |
FK Atyrau[KAZ PR-9] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-5] |
0 | 0.88 0.88 |
2.25 u |
0.98 0.79 |
2.50 2.50 3.20 |
KAZ C | 08/05 14:00 |
Tobol Kostanai[KAZ PR-1] Astana[KAZ PR-3] |
0 | 0.88 0.88 |
2.25 u |
0.93 0.83 |
2.50 2.50 3.20 |
RUS D2S | 08/05 14:30 |
FK Angusht Nazran[S-11] Makhachkala B[S-17] |
u |
|
|||
EU-WU17 | 08/05 14:30 |
Nữ Nauy U17 France Womens U17 |
u |
|
|||
OMA PL | 08/05 14:45 |
Sur Club[9] Ibri[7] |
0.25 | 1.01 0.77 |
2.25 u |
0.93 0.84 |
2.30 2.88 3.05 |
IRN D1 | 08/05 14:45 |
Ario Eslamshahr[7] Darya Babol[15] |
u |
|
|||
RUS D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
Alania[8] Rodina Moskva[5] |
0.5 |
1.05 0.77 |
2.75 u |
0.80 1.00 |
3.53 1.77 3.42 |
SER D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
FK Napredak Krusevac[8] Partizan Belgrade[2] |
1.25 |
0.80 0.96 |
3 u |
0.91 0.85 |
7.50 1.34 4.80 |
SER D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
Backa Topola[3] Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[5] |
0.75 | 0.96 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.80 0.96 |
1.75 4.20 3.60 |
MOL D2 | 08/05 15:00 |
Victoria Bardar[A-1] CF Gagauziya[B-2] |
u |
|
|||
MOL D2 | 08/05 15:00 |
Drochia[A-3] Cf Sparta Selemet[MOL D1-8] |
u |
|
|||
MOL D2 | 08/05 15:00 |
Floresti[MOL D1-7] Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] |
u |
|
|||
ALB D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
KS Dinamo Tirana[4] Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] |
0.25 |
0.88 0.88 |
2.25 u |
0.93 0.84 |
3.00 2.10 3.50 |
ALB D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
Kf Erzeni Shijak[9] Teuta Durres[7] |
u |
|
|||
ALB D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
KF Tirana[6] Vllaznia Shkoder[3] |
0 | 0.88 0.88 |
2.25 u |
0.85 0.91 |
2.50 2.50 3.20 |
ALB D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] Partizani Tirana[2] |
u |
|
|||
ALB D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
Skenderbeu Korca[5] KF Laci[8] |
u |
2.05 3.50 3.00 |
|||
MNE CUP | 08/05 15:00 |
Rudar Pljevlja[MNE D1-10] FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-2] |
1.25 |
0.79 0.98 |
2.75 u |
0.82 0.95 |
5.50 1.40 4.50 |
IRN D1 | 08/05 15:00 |
Mes Shahr E Babak[12] Mes Krman[6] |
u |
|
|||
AGB LE | 08/05 15:00 |
Cd Lunda Sul[3] Interclube Luanda[9] |
u |
|
|||
AGB LE | 08/05 15:00 |
Santa Rita[12] Wiliete[6] |
u |
|
|||
AGB LE | 08/05 15:00 |
Cd Sao Salvador[11] Desportivo Huila[8] |
u |
|
|||
AGB LE | 08/05 15:00 |
Cr Uniao Malanje[13] Kabuscorp Do Palanca[4] |
u |
|
|||
QAT PC | 08/05 15:15 |
Al-Garrafa[QAT D1-3] Al-Ahli Doha[QAT D1-10] |
1 | 0.92 0.84 |
3.5 u |
0.97 0.80 |
1.53 4.20 4.50 |
IRN D1 | 08/05 15:30 |
Chadormalou Ardakan[3] Khooshe Talaee Saveh[17] |
u |
|
|||
AGB LE | 08/05 15:30 |
Academica Lobito[10] Recreativo Libolo[15] |
u |
|
|||
RUS D1 | 08/05 16:00 |
Sokol[15] Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] |
0.25 | 0.89 0.93 |
2.25 u |
0.96 0.84 |
2.14 2.96 2.96 |
LIT CUP | 08/05 16:00 |
Viltis Vilnius Nevezis[LIT D2-6] |
u |
|
|||
EST CUP | 08/05 16:00 |
Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-3] Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-2] |
0 | 0.88 0.88 |
3.25 u |
0.98 0.79 |
2.40 2.50 3.40 |
CZE D2 | 08/05 16:00 |
Vyskov[2] Vysocina Jihlava[12] |
0.75 | 0.80 1.00 |
2.75 u |
0.88 0.93 |
1.60 4.50 3.75 |
SER D2 | 08/05 16:00 |
Radnicki Beograd[15] Mladost Novi Sad[13] |
u |
|
|||
SER D2 | 08/05 16:00 |
Vrsac[10] FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[11] |
0.5 | 0.99 0.78 |
2 u |
0.96 0.81 |
1.95 3.90 2.90 |
BLR CUP | 08/05 16:00 |
Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-2] Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-8] |
0.5 | 0.97 0.85 |
2.5 u |
1.00 0.80 |
1.97 3.29 3.04 |
NGA PR | 08/05 16:00 |
Kwara United[14] Rivers United[13] |
u |
|
|||
MNE CUP | 08/05 16:00 |
Jezero Plav[MNE D1-5] Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-1] |
0 | 0.85 0.90 |
2.5 u |
0.99 0.78 |
1.91 3.60 3.20 |
IRN D1 | 08/05 16:00 |
Esteghlal Mollasani[9] Shahin Bandar Anzali[18] |
u |
|
|||
IRN D1 | 08/05 16:00 |
Kheybar Khorramabad[1] Shahrdari Astara[14] |
u |
|
|||
IRN D1 | 08/05 16:00 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman[4] Damash Gilan FC[16] |
u |
|
|||
AGB LE | 08/05 16:00 |
Petro Atletico De Luanda[1] Sporting Cabinda[14] |
1.5 | 0.67 1.14 |
2.5 u |
0.70 1.11 |
1.17 13.00 6.00 |
AGB LE | 08/05 16:00 |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto[5] Bravos Do Maquis[7] |
0.5 | 0.79 0.98 |
2 u |
0.88 0.88 |
1.73 5.25 2.90 |
ROM D2 | 08/05 16:00 |
Gloria Buzau[4] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] |
0.5 | 0.81 0.71 |
2 u |
0.71 0.81 |
1.86 3.80 3.00 |
ROM D2 | 08/05 16:00 |
Corvinul Hunedoara[3] Csikszereda Miercurea[6] |
0.5 | 0.84 0.68 |
2 u |
0.65 0.89 |
1.90 3.70 2.95 |
ROM D2 | 08/05 16:00 |
Viitorul Selimbar[1] CS Mioveni[5] |
0 | 0.67 0.86 |
1.75 u |
0.69 0.83 |
2.45 2.70 2.80 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:00 |
Atlantis[FIN D3 AD-4] Japs[FIN D2-6] |
0.5 |
0.96 0.79 |
3 u |
0.84 0.93 |
3.50 1.80 3.60 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:00 |
Oulun Ls[FIN D3 AD-6] SJK Seinajoki[FIN D1-2] |
u |
|
|||
KAZ C | 08/05 16:00 |
Ordabasy[KAZ PR-7] FK Aktobe Lento[KAZ PR-2] |
0.5 | 0.88 0.88 |
2.25 u |
0.83 0.93 |
1.80 3.75 3.40 |
KAZ C | 08/05 16:00 |
Yelimay Semey[KAZ PR-4] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[KAZ PR-8] |
0.25 | 0.98 0.79 |
2.25 u |
0.99 0.78 |
2.30 2.90 3.00 |
GHA D1 | 08/05 16:00 |
Berekum Chelsea[5] Accra Hearts Of Oak[12] |
u |
|
|||
GHA D1 | 08/05 16:00 |
Dreams Fc Gha[14] Bechem United[8] |
0.5 | 0.98 0.79 |
2 u |
0.97 0.80 |
2.05 4.00 2.95 |
CZE D2 | 08/05 16:30 |
Chrudim[5] Dukla Praha[1] |
0.5 |
0.98 0.83 |
2.5 u |
0.80 1.00 |
3.60 1.80 3.50 |
CZE D2 | 08/05 16:30 |
Fk Mas Taborsko[3] Opava[10] |
0.75 | 1.00 0.80 |
2.25 u |
0.78 1.03 |
1.73 4.00 3.50 |
CZE D2 | 08/05 16:30 |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[13] Slavia Kromeriz[16] |
1 | 0.98 0.83 |
3 u |
0.80 1.00 |
1.55 4.50 4.00 |
IRN D1 | 08/05 16:30 |
Pars Jonoubi Jam[10] Naft Gachsaran[11] |
u |
|
|||
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:30 |
Honka[FIN D3 AB-10] Pallokerho 35[FIN D2-7] |
1.75 |
0.93 0.83 |
3.5 u |
0.88 0.88 |
12.00 1.14 7.00 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:30 |
Salon Palloilijat Salpa[FIN D2-5] Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D1-11] |
0.75 |
0.83 0.93 |
3 u |
0.96 0.80 |
3.50 1.80 3.75 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:30 |
Kultsu Lahti[FIN D1-12] |
u |
|
|||
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:30 |
Vaajakoski[FIN D3 AD-9] KTP Kotka[FIN D2-1] |
1.75 |
0.94 0.82 |
3.5 u |
0.98 0.79 |
8.00 1.20 7.00 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:30 |
Vifk Vaasa[FIN D3 AD-10] Sjk Akatemia[FIN D2-8] |
0.25 |
0.93 0.84 |
3 u |
0.81 0.95 |
3.00 1.95 3.75 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:30 |
Gbk Kokkola[FIN D3 AC-2] AC Oulu[FIN D1-10] |
1.75 |
0.95 0.81 |
3.5 u |
0.94 0.82 |
13.00 1.14 6.50 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 16:30 |
Kapa Kajaani Jakobstads Bollklubb[FIN D3 AC-4] |
1 |
0.88 0.88 |
3.25 u |
0.91 0.86 |
4.00 1.53 4.75 |
KSA D1 | 08/05 16:55 |
Al Taraji[18] Al Jandal[12] |
u |
|
|||
NORC | 08/05 17:00 |
Eidsvold TF[NOR D2B-5] Sandnes Ulf[NOR AL-13] |
0.25 |
0.95 0.90 |
3 u |
0.85 1.00 |
3.00 2.15 3.60 |
NORC | 08/05 17:00 |
Lysekloster[NOR D2A-6] KFUM Oslo[NOR D1-11] |
1.25 |
0.88 0.98 |
3 u |
0.88 0.98 |
5.00 1.44 5.25 |
NORC | 08/05 17:00 |
Molde[NOR D1-3] Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-13] |
1 | 0.88 0.98 |
3.25 u |
0.85 1.00 |
1.55 4.75 4.75 |
NORC | 08/05 17:00 |
Raufoss[NOR AL-9] Fredrikstad[NOR D1-6] |
1 |
0.80 1.05 |
3 u |
1.00 0.85 |
4.50 1.60 4.33 |
NORC | 08/05 17:00 |
Stabaek[NOR AL-1] Bryne[NOR AL-6] |
0.75 | 1.00 0.85 |
2.75 u |
0.95 0.90 |
1.75 4.33 3.75 |
NORC | 08/05 17:00 |
Valerenga[NOR AL-7] Ham-Kam[NOR D1-14] |
0.25 | 1.05 0.80 |
2.75 u |
0.98 0.88 |
2.25 2.80 3.60 |
RUS D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
Kamaz[12] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] |
0 | 0.92 0.90 |
2.25 u |
1.00 0.80 |
2.58 2.45 2.89 |
GRE D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
Olympiakos[4] AEK Athens[2] |
0 | 0.74 1.05 |
2.5 u |
0.91 0.85 |
2.40 2.75 3.25 |
GRE D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
PAOK Saloniki[1] Panathinaikos[3] |
0.25 | 0.83 0.94 |
2.5 u |
0.92 0.85 |
2.10 3.20 3.35 |
GRE D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
Lamia[6] Aris Thessaloniki[5] |
0.5 |
0.79 0.98 |
2.5 u |
0.88 0.88 |
3.50 1.95 3.40 |
CYP D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
AE Zakakiou[12] Apollon Limassol FC[7] |
2.25 |
1.14 0.69 |
4.25 u |
0.84 0.96 |
15.00 1.05 8.75 |
SER D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
Vojvodina[4] Cukaricki[6] |
0.25 | 0.96 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.80 0.96 |
2.25 2.90 3.40 |
BOS CUP | 08/05 17:00 |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-2] Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-1] |
u |
2.00 3.10 3.40 |
|||
CZE D2 | 08/05 17:00 |
Brno[8] Viktoria Zizkov[14] |
0.75 | 0.85 0.95 |
2.75 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.65 4.20 3.75 |
CZE D2 | 08/05 17:00 |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] Sigma Olomouc B[4] |
0.25 | 0.85 0.95 |
3 u |
0.85 0.95 |
2.05 3.00 3.40 |
BHR D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
Al-Muharraq[3] East Riffa[7] |
1 | 1.00 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.80 1.00 |
1.55 5.00 3.75 |
BHR D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
Al-Riffa[2] Al Ahli Bhr[4] |
1 | 0.93 0.88 |
2.5 u |
0.80 1.00 |
1.53 4.75 4.20 |
BHR D1 | 08/05 17:00 |
Al-shabbab[9] Al Khaldiya[1] |
1 |
0.98 0.77 |
2.75 u |
0.87 0.87 |
5.50 1.44 4.20 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 17:00 |
Vantaa[FIN D3 AB-6] Gnistan[FIN D1-6] |
2.25 |
0.81 0.94 |
3.75 u |
0.92 0.83 |
13.00 1.11 7.50 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 17:00 |
Ilves Tampere Ii[FIN D3 AB-8] Inter Turku[FIN D1-7] |
u |
|
|||
FIN CUP | 08/05 17:00 |
Lahden Reipas[FIN D3 AA-8] Haka[FIN D1-8] |
2.75 |
0.91 0.86 |
4 u |
0.88 0.88 |
29.00 1.06 12.00 |
RUS D1 | 08/05 17:30 |
Makhachkala[2] FK Khimki[1] |
0 | 0.92 0.90 |
2 u |
0.82 0.98 |
2.55 2.52 2.83 |
SER D1 | 08/05 17:30 |
Mladost Lucani[7] Crvena Zvezda[1] |
1.5 |
0.96 0.80 |
3 u |
0.86 0.90 |
9.50 1.25 5.50 |
SWE D1 SNS | 08/05 17:30 |
Ljungskile SK[S-11] Trollhattan[S-14] |
u |
|
|||
EU-WU17 | 08/05 17:30 |
Nữ Thụy Điển U17 Nữ Anh U17 |
u |
|
|||
OMA PL | 08/05 17:30 |
Sohar Club[3] Al Shabab Oma[8] |
0.5 | 0.81 0.93 |
2 u |
0.76 0.99 |
1.80 4.25 3.10 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 17:30 |
Musa Tpv Tampere[FIN D3 AB-5] |
u |
|
|||
KSA D1 | 08/05 17:40 |
Al Orubah[3] Al Arabi Ksa[4] |
0.25 | 0.97 0.78 |
2.5 u |
0.91 0.83 |
2.75 2.30 3.20 |
UEFA ECL | 08/05 17:45 |
Club Brugge[BEL D1-4] Fiorentina[ITA D1-8] |
0 | 0.85 1.00 |
2.5 u |
0.98 0.88 |
2.60 2.70 3.30 |
SWE D1 SNS | 08/05 18:00 |
Ariana[S-5] Rosengard[S-8] |
u |
|
|||
SWE D1 SNN | 08/05 18:00 |
AFC United[N-15] Stockholm Internazionale[N-4] |
u |
|
|||
SWE D1 SNN | 08/05 18:00 |
Karlstad BK[N-9] Karlbergs BK[N-6] |
u |
|
|||
FAR CUP | 08/05 18:00 |
Vikingur Gotu[FAR D1-1] Ab Argir |
4 u |
0.90 0.84 |
1.05 19.00 13.00 |
||
SER D2 | 08/05 18:00 |
Kolubara[12] Dubocica Leskovac[9] |
0.5 | 0.94 0.81 |
2 u |
0.81 0.94 |
1.91 3.80 3.05 |
SER D2 | 08/05 18:00 |
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno[14] Proleter Novi Sad[16] |
u |
|
|||
MAL CUP | 08/05 18:00 |
Birkirkara FC[MAL D1-5] Sliema Wanderers FC[MAL D1-3] |
0 | 0.99 0.77 |
2.5 u |
0.97 0.78 |
2.63 2.30 3.40 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 18:00 |
Ebk Espoo[FIN D3 AB-4] Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[FIN D3 AD-12] |
0.5 |
0.89 0.85 |
3.25 u |
0.96 0.79 |
3.75 1.67 4.00 |
DEN D4 | 08/05 18:00 |
Ab Tarnby B 1908 |
u |
|
|||
MNE D2 | 08/05 18:00 |
Mladost Podgorica[3] Kom Podgorica[9] |
u |
|
|||
MOLE CUP | 08/05 18:00 |
Forces Armee Royales[MAR D1-1] Renaissance Zmamra[MAR D1-9] |
1.5 | 0.78 0.97 |
2.5 u |
0.80 0.94 |
1.22 11.00 5.50 |
NORC | 08/05 18:05 |
Levanger[NOR AL-4] Viking[NOR D1-10] |
0.75 |
1.03 0.83 |
2.75 u |
0.80 1.05 |
4.33 1.65 4.20 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 18:10 |
Toolon Taisto Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-9] |
u |
|
|||
TUR CUP | 08/05 18:30 |
Karagumruk[TUR D1-15] Trabzonspor[TUR D1-3] |
0 | 1.05 0.85 |
2.75 u |
0.98 0.90 |
2.60 2.34 3.22 |
SAPL D1 | 08/05 18:30 |
Stellenbosch[2] AmaZulu[12] |
0.75 | 0.92 0.84 |
2 u |
0.77 0.99 |
1.72 4.25 3.35 |
SAPL D1 | 08/05 18:30 |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[11] Mamelodi Sundowns[1] |
1.25 |
0.88 0.88 |
2.5 u |
0.83 0.93 |
6.40 1.37 4.25 |
SAPL D1 | 08/05 18:30 |
Orlando Pirates[3] Chippa United FC[10] |
1.25 | 0.90 0.86 |
2.5 u |
0.88 0.88 |
1.37 6.50 4.20 |
SAPL D1 | 08/05 18:30 |
Polokwane City[9] Richards Bay[15] |
0.25 |
0.71 1.05 |
2 u |
0.98 0.78 |
2.94 2.32 2.90 |
EST CUP | 08/05 18:30 |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Viimsi Mrjk[EST D2-3] |
2.75 | 0.96 0.77 |
3.5 u |
0.87 0.87 |
1.08 17.00 9.00 |
SWE D1 SNN | 08/05 18:30 |
Taby[N-10] Hammarby Tff[N-3] |
u |
|
|||
GER REG | 08/05 18:30 |
Sc Weiche Flensburg 08[N-14] Bremer Sv[N-13] |
u |
|
|||
FIN CUP | 08/05 18:30 |
Njs Nurmijarvi[FIN D3 AA-6] Eps Espoo[FIN D3 AD-7] |
u |
|
|||
SUI PL | 08/05 18:30 |
Cham[PR-8] Rapperswil-jona[PR-2] |
u |
|
|||
SUI PL | 08/05 18:30 |
Gossau[3-16] Asc Kreuzlingen[3-4] |
u |
|
|||
BLR CUP | 08/05 18:45 |
Neman Grodno[BLR D1-4] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-5] |
0 | 0.79 1.03 |
2 u |
0.94 0.86 |
2.41 2.71 2.79 |
FIN CUP | 08/05 18:45 |
Mipk Mikkeli Pepo[FIN D3 AA-3] |
0.75 |
0.86 0.88 |
3.5 u |
0.91 0.84 |
3.75 1.67 4.00 |
KSA D1 | 08/05 18:50 |
Al Qaisoma[17] Al Baten[8] |
0.5 |
0.79 0.96 |
2.5 u |
0.98 0.77 |
3.50 1.91 3.30 |
SWE D1 SNN | 08/05 19:00 |
Orebro Syrianska If[N-11] Sollentuna United FF[N-12] |
u |
|
|||
ICE WPR | 08/05 19:00 |
Nữ Hafnarfjordur[ICE WPR-8] Trottur Reykjavik Womens[ICE WPR-9] |
u |
|
|||
ICE WPR | 08/05 19:00 |
Keflavik Womens[ICE WPR-10] Nữ Valur[ICE WPR-2] |
u |
|
|||
BRA YL | 08/05 19:00 |
Botafogo Rj Youth Goias Youth |
u |
|
|||
BRA YL | 08/05 19:00 |
Fluminense Rj Youth Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg |
u |
|
|||
BRA YL | 08/05 19:00 |
Atletico Paranaense Youth America Mg Youth |
u |
|
|||
BRA YL | 08/05 19:00 |
Rb Bragantino Youth Atletico Go Youth |
u |
|
|||
BRA YL | 08/05 19:00 |
Bahia Youth Ceara Youth |
u |
|
|||
SUI PL | 08/05 19:00 |
Us Terre Sainte[1-16] Lausanne Sportsu21[1-3] |
u |
|
|||
ARG C | 08/05 19:05 |
Arsenal de Sarandi[ARG D2-12] Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[ARG D2-35] |
0 | 0.79 0.96 |
2 u |
0.96 0.79 |
2.63 2.90 2.75 |
BRA YL | 08/05 19:30 |
Sao Paulo Youth Palmeiras Youth |
u |
|
|||
UEFA CL | 08/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid[SPA D1-1] Bayern Munich[GER D1-2] |
0.5 | 0.88 1.02 |
3 u |
0.99 0.91 |
1.85 3.80 4.00 |
MEX D1 | 08/05 21:00 |
Necaxa[a-9] Club America[a-1] |
0.25 |
0.83 1.07 |
3 u |
0.93 0.95 |
2.67 2.27 3.48 |
MAR D1 | 08/05 21:00 |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[2] Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[3] |
u |
|
|||
ECU D2 | 08/05 21:00 |
Csd Vargas Torres[5] 9 De Octubre[10] |
0.5 | 0.94 0.79 |
2.25 u |
0.90 0.82 |
1.95 4.20 2.90 |
CRC D1 | 08/05 22:00 |
Aguilas Guanacastecas[a-7] Perez Zeledon[a-8] |
0.5 | 0.88 0.88 |
2.5 u |
1.06 0.70 |
1.88 3.60 3.20 |
COL CUP | 08/05 22:00 |
Envigado[COL D1a-18] Real Cartagena[COL D2a-4] |
0.75 | 0.81 0.94 |
2.25 u |
0.92 0.83 |
1.62 5.50 3.20 |
ARG C | 08/05 22:05 |
Colon[ARG D2-1] Los Andes[ARG B Ma-1] |
0.75 | 0.77 0.98 |
2.25 u |
0.98 0.77 |
1.53 5.00 4.00 |
CON CSA | 08/05 23:00 |
Rayo Zuliano[VEN D1a-13] Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-5] |
1.25 |
0.80 1.05 |
2.5 u |
0.93 0.93 |
8.00 1.44 4.33 |
CON CSA | 08/05 23:00 |
Sportivo Luqueno[PAR D1a-3] Coquimbo Unido[CHI D1-3] |
0.25 | 1.05 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.98 0.88 |
2.40 3.00 3.30 |
BRA D2 | 08/05 23:00 |
America MG[7] Vila Nova (GO)[6] |
0.5 | 0.81 0.98 |
2.25 u |
0.99 0.80 |
1.80 4.60 3.20 |
CON CLA | 08/05 23:00 |
Talleres Cordoba[ARG D1-10] Barcelona SC(ECU)[ECU D1a-4] |
0.75 | 0.93 0.93 |
2.25 u |
0.93 0.93 |
1.70 5.00 3.60 |
CON CLA | 08/05 23:00 |
Huachipato[CHI D1-12] Gremio[BRA D1-9] |
0.25 |
1.05 0.81 |
2.5 u |
1.05 0.79 |
3.45 2.05 3.30 |