Eredivisie results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 17:45 |
NEC Nijmegen[6] Go Ahead Eagles[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 15:45 |
FT | Cska 1948 Sofia[8] Botev Plovdiv[6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 13:15 |
FT | Arda[9] Slavia Sofia[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Serbia results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 17:30 |
18' | Backa Topola[3] FK Napredak Krusevac[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Slovenia Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 16:30 |
Nafta[SLO D2-2] Nk Radomlje[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 16:00 |
Naft Misan[10] Al Shorta[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 16:00 |
Newroz Sc Irq[6] Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 16:00 |
Al-Naft[8] Karbalaa[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 16:00 |
Al Zawraa[3] Al Minaa[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 16:00 |
Nomme United[10] Trans Narva[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 03:00 |
FT | Alajuelense[a-3] Deportivo Saprissa[a-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 16:00 |
Fk Auda Riga[6] Jelgava[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 01:00 |
FT | Barcelona SC(ECU)[a-4] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 01:30 |
FT | Blooming[a-10] Jorge Wilstermann[a-2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:00 |
FT | Aurora[a-1] Bolivar[a-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 17:00 |
45+' | El Zamalek[13] Coca Cola Cairo[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 10:00 |
FT | FYR Macedonia U19 Montenegro U19 |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Copa do Brasil results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 01:30 |
FT | Tucanes Amazonas[BRA D2-15] Flamengo[BRA D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 01:30 |
FT | Juventude[BRA D1-15] Internacional[BRA D1-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:00 |
FT | Sport Club Recife[BRA D2-3] Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:00 |
FT | Corinthians Paulista[BRA D1-16] America Natal Rn |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:00 |
FT | Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-1] Ypiranga Rs[BRA D3-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
U17 European results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 16:00 |
88' | Ukraine U17 CH Séc U17 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 16:00 |
89' | Đan Mạch U17 Croatia U17 |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Uruguay Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 00:30 |
FT | Defensor SC[URU D1-5] Ca Torque |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:30 |
FT | Ca Torque Defensor SC[URU D1-5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Defensor SC thắng | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 12:00 |
FT | Altay Spor Kulubu[16] Aktobe B[13] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 12:00 |
FT | Tarlan Shymkent[15] Okzhetpes[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iran League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 16:15 |
Damash Gilan FC[16] Naft Gachsaran[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 16:00 |
Ario Eslamshahr[8] Shahin Bandar Anzali[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 15:30 |
FT | Mes Shahr E Babak[12] Shahrdari Astara[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 01:10 |
FT | Atletico Tucuman[ARG D1-25] Gimnasia LP[ARG D1-20] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
USA Open Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 03:30 |
FT | Seattle Sounders[MLS-10] Phoenix Rising Arizona U[USL CH-15] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:30 |
FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies[USL CH-7] Dallas[MLS-13] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:00 |
FT | Indy Eleven[USL CH-6] Detroit City[USL CH-5] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Georgia Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 17:00 |
34' | Dinamo Tbilisi[5] Dinamo Batumi[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 16:00 |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[2] Kolkheti Poti[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 14:00 |
FT | Samtredia[10] Dila Gori[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bosnia Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 17:00 |
33' | Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-1] Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 01:00 |
FT | Cerro Porteno[a-2] Guarani CA[a-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 02:30 |
FT | Deportivo Pereira[a-4] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[a-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 00:15 |
FT | Atletico Bucaramanga[a-1] Millonarios[a-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Finland Ykkonen results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 16:30 |
57' | JIPPO[2] Pallokerho 35[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 16:30 |
Mp Mikkeli[10] Jaro[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 16:30 |
47' | Kapa Helsinki[9] Sjk Akatemia[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 13:30 |
FT | Aral Nukus[A-4] Mashal Muborak[A-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 13:30 |
FT | Navoiy Fa Qoraqalpogiston Fa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 13:00 |
FT | Olympic Tashkent B[A-7] Dostlik Tashkent[A-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 12:30 |
FT | Sirdaryo Fa Qumqo‘rg‘on |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Tunisia Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 15:30 |
FT | C. A. Bizertin[B-4] Egs Gafsa[A-6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 15:30 |
FT | Etoile Metlaoui[B-5] Olympique De Beja[A-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bahrain Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 17:00 |
Al-Hadd[9] Al Ittihad Bhr[BHR D-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
23/05 17:00 |
34' | East Riffa[10] Malkia[BHR D-3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Moldova Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 15:00 |
FT | Victoria Bardar[A-1] Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Greece Super League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 15:00 |
FT | Makedonikos[N-5] Niki Volou[N-3] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 14:00 |
FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens[S-7] Panahaiki-2005[S-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 14:00 |
FT | Panathinaikos B[S-11] Olympiakos Piraeus Ii[S-8] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Canadian Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 00:30 |
FT | Montreal Impact[MLS-13] Forge[Can PL-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 14:00 |
FT | Dynamos Fc[8] Arenel Movers[17] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 14:00 |
FT | Highlanders Fc[3] Manica Diamonds[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
African Youth Cup U17 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 10:00 |
FT | Niger U17 Burkina Faso U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 10:00 |
FT | Nigeria U17 Togo U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 14:50 |
FT | Radnik Sesvete[4] Cibalia[6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 17:00 |
34' | Sola FK Vidar |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
23/05 14:00 |
FT | Alahli Nabatiya[10] Al Hikma[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 14:00 |
FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh[12] Trables Sports Club[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
23/05 14:00 |
FT | Tadamon Sour[11] Shabab Sahel[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |