Mexico Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 04:00 |
Atletico San Luis[a-14] Toluca[a-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
20/04 04:00 |
Club Tijuana[a-17] Puebla[a-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
20/04 02:00 |
FT | Mazatlan[a-13] Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez[a-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 01:00 |
FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr[16] Avai[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 00:10 |
FT | San Martin Tucuman[5] Guillermo Brown[33] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 01:00 |
FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[a-1] Club Sport Emelec[a-3] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 02:00 |
FT | CD Victoria[a-7] Upnfm[a-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 00:30 |
FT | 3 De Febrero[14] Martin Ledesma[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 03:00 |
Pacific[4] Valour[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 01:30 |
FT | Union La Calera[14] Everton CD[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 04:00 |
Green Gully Cavaliers[11] Port Melbourne Sharks[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Venezuela Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 00:00 |
FT | Carabobo[a-8] Caracas FC[a-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
20/04 00:00 |
FT | Zamora Barinas[a-14] Portuguesa de Desportos[a-7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
20/04 00:00 |
FT | Metropolitanos[a-9] Angostura[a-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 01:30 |
FT | 2 De Mayo[a-5] Cerro Porteno[a-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 02:10 |
Atletico Bucaramanga[a-2] Boyaca Chico[a-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Premier results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 00:05 |
FT | Llaneros FC[a-3] Orsomarso[a-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 01:00 |
FT | Orlando Pride Womens[5] San Diego Wave Womens[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Northern New Zealand League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 04:00 |
Auckland City Melville United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 00:00 |
FT | Fernandez Vial Real San Joaquin |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 02:00 |
FT | Umecit[7] CA Independente[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 03:30 |
Miramar Rangers Petone |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
20/04 02:00 |
FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve Napier City Rovers |
1 6 |
1 4 |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
20/04 02:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-5] Deportivo Garcilaso[a-16] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |