Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Instituto[11] Argentinos Juniors[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:45 |
89' | Adelaide United FC[9] Western United[12] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
32' | Tokyo Verdy[19] Kyoto Purple Sanga[14] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-8] Imbabura Sc[a-7] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Blooming[a-8] Aurora[a-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:45 |
89' | HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] PK-35[FIN D3 AA-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
Merw[5] Kopetdag Asgabat[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
Sagadam[4] HTTU Asgabat[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:15 |
HT | Abahani Chittagong[8] Bangladesh Police[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
Mohammedan Dhaka[2] Fortis Limited[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:15 |
HT | Sheikh Jamal[4] Sheikh Russel KC[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
Bankstown City Lions[8] Dulwich Hill Sc[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Rydalmere Lions[5] Hakoah Sydney[4] |
4 5 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 07:30 |
FT | Northern Tiger[2] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 06:00 |
FT | Nepean Football Club[14] Blacktown Spartans[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:30 |
FT | Sydney FC U21[9] St George City[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Israel State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
Ironi Modiin[S-3] As Nordia Jerusalem[S-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:35 |
FT | Palmeiras[1] Gremio Novorizontino[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Glenorchy Knights[TSA TPL-1] Taroona |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Kingston City[Aus VD1-5] Mazenod Victory |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 04:00 |
FT | Clifton Hill Fc Bulleen Lions[Aus VD1-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 03:00 |
FT | Eastern Lions Sc[Aus VD1-13] Beaumaris |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 03:05 |
FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[a-13] CF Atlante[a-6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 01:05 |
FT | Morelia[a-14] Venados[a-2] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:30 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
32' | Yarud Mariupol[B-3] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:30 |
45+' | Ceske Budejovice B[A-4] Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
HT | Admira Praha[A-6] Fk Loko Vltavin[A-15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:30 |
Slovan Bratislava B[11] 1. Tatran Presov[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
Zdirec Nad Doubravou Velka Bites |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:30 |
45+' | Dobrovice Zenit Caslav |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
45+' | Slavicin Batov |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
Spolana Neratovice Chomutov |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:15 |
Ujezd Praha 4 Mondi Steti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:15 |
Vratimov Mfk Havirov |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:15 |
Meteor Praha Slany |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:00 |
62' | Olympie Brezova Hrebec |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
Slovan Liberec U19[13] Zlin U19[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Russia Youth Championship League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth[B-9] Fk Rostov Youth[B-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-6] Fakel Youth[B-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Fk Ural Youth[B-4] Cska Moscow Youth[B-3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
Mynai U21[12] Pfc Oleksandria U21[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
Veres Rivne U21[11] Kryvbas U21[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] Chernomorets Odessa U21[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
Hwacheon Kspo Womens[2] Gumi Sportstoto Womens[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
Nữ Seoul Amazones[1] Gyeongju Khnp Womens[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
Nữ Suwon Fcm[6] Changnyeong Womens[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 07:00 |
FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Portugal U23 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:30 |
Leixoes U23[A-7] Academico Viseu U23[A-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |