Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
14/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Ayr Utd Kilmarnock |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 14:00 |
(FT) | East Kilbride Hamilton FC[SCO PR-11] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Inverness C.T.[SCO CH-3] Brechin City[SCO CH-8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Falkirk[SCO CH-5] Stirling Albion[SCO L2-6] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Peterhead[SCO L1-9] East Fife[SCO L1-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Dunfermline[SCO CH-2] Elgin City[SCO L2-5] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Dundee United[SCO CH-1] Raith Rovers[SCO CH-9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Cowdenbeath[SCO L2-10] Buckie Thistle[SCO HL-1] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Ross County[SCO PR-6] Alloa Athletic[SCO L1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Hibernian FC[SCO CH-1] Montrose[SCO L2-4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Clyde[SCO L2-9] Annan Athletic[SCO L2-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Queens Park[SCO L1-6] Motherwell FC[SCO PR-9] |
1 5 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Berwick Rangers[SCO L2-8] Greenock Morton[SCO CH-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Stenhousemuir[SCO L1-10] Queen of South[SCO CH-6] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Livingston[SCO CH-4] Partick Thistle[SCO PR-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
15/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Stranraer[SCO L1-7] St Mirren[SCO CH-7] |
1 4 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Brechin City[SCO CH-8] Forfar Athletic[SCO L2-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Stirling Albion[SCO L2-6] Inverness C.T.[SCO CH-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[0-2] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Elgin City[SCO L2-5] Hearts[SCO PR-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | East Fife[SCO L1-5] Dunfermline[SCO CH-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[8-9] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Raith Rovers[SCO CH-9] Dundee[SCO PR-10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Montrose[SCO L2-4] Ross County[SCO PR-6] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Alloa Athletic[SCO L1-2] Arbroath[SCO L2-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Kilmarnock[SCO PR-8] Clyde[SCO L2-9] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Dumbarton[SCO CH-10] Ayr Utd[SCO CH-10] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Greenock Morton[SCO CH-9] Queens Park[SCO L1-6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Edinburgh City[SCO L2-7] Berwick Rangers[SCO L2-8] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Queen of South[SCO CH-6] East Kilbride |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Albion Rovers[SCO L1-8] Stenhousemuir[SCO L1-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | St Mirren[SCO CH-7] Livingston[SCO CH-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Airdrie United[SCO L1-3] Stranraer[SCO L1-7] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/07/2017 20:00 |
(FT) | Buckie Thistle[SCO HL-1] Dundee United[SCO CH-1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
21/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Ross County[SCO PR-6] Hibernian FC[SCO CH-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Forfar Athletic[SCO L2-2] Stirling Albion[SCO L2-6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Inverness C.T.[SCO CH-3] Falkirk[SCO CH-5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Dunfermline[SCO CH-2] Peterhead[SCO L1-9] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Hearts[SCO PR-5] East Fife[SCO L1-5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Dundee[SCO PR-10] Buckie Thistle[SCO HL-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Arbroath[SCO L2-1] Montrose[SCO L2-4] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Clyde[SCO L2-9] Dumbarton[SCO CH-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Annan Athletic[SCO L2-3] Kilmarnock[SCO PR-8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Queens Park[SCO L1-6] Edinburgh City[SCO L2-7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Motherwell FC[SCO PR-9] Greenock Morton[SCO CH-9] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | East Kilbride Albion Rovers[SCO L1-8] |
2 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Hamilton FC[SCO PR-11] Queen of South[SCO CH-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Livingston[SCO CH-4] Airdrie United[SCO L1-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Partick Thistle[SCO PR-7] St Mirren[SCO CH-7] |
5 0 |
4 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Dundee United[SCO CH-1] Cowdenbeath[SCO L2-10] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:30 |
(FT) | Stenhousemuir[SCO L1-10] East Kilbride |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Falkirk[SCO CH-5] Forfar Athletic[SCO L2-2] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Stirling Albion[SCO L2-6] Brechin City[SCO CH-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | East Fife[SCO L1-5] Elgin City[SCO L2-5] |
3 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Montrose[SCO L2-4] Alloa Athletic[SCO L1-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Hibernian FC[SCO CH-1] Arbroath[SCO L2-1] |
6 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Ayr Utd[SCO CH-10] Clyde[SCO L2-9] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Dumbarton[SCO CH-10] Annan Athletic[SCO L2-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Edinburgh City[SCO L2-7] Motherwell FC[SCO PR-9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Berwick Rangers[SCO L2-8] Queens Park[SCO L1-6] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Albion Rovers[SCO L1-8] Hamilton FC[SCO PR-11] |
4 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[4-4],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Stranraer[SCO L1-7] Livingston[SCO CH-4] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Airdrie United[SCO L1-3] Partick Thistle[SCO PR-7] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 20:00 |
(FT) | Peterhead[SCO L1-9] Hearts[SCO PR-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/07/2017 20:00 |
(FT) | Buckie Thistle[SCO HL-1] Raith Rovers[SCO CH-9] |
1 6 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
26/07/2017 19:45 |
(FT) | Cowdenbeath[SCO L2-10] Dundee[SCO PR-10] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Brechin City[SCO CH-8] Falkirk[SCO CH-5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Forfar Athletic[SCO L2-2] Inverness C.T.[SCO CH-3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Elgin City[SCO L2-5] Peterhead[SCO L1-9] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Hearts[SCO PR-5] Dunfermline[SCO CH-2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Raith Rovers[SCO CH-9] Cowdenbeath[SCO L2-10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Alloa Athletic[SCO L1-2] Hibernian FC[SCO CH-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Arbroath[SCO L2-1] Ross County[SCO PR-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Kilmarnock[SCO PR-8] Dumbarton[SCO CH-10] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Annan Athletic[SCO L2-3] Ayr Utd[SCO CH-10] |
1 6 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Greenock Morton[SCO CH-9] Edinburgh City[SCO L2-7] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Motherwell FC[SCO PR-9] Berwick Rangers[SCO L2-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Queen of South[SCO CH-6] Albion Rovers[SCO L1-8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Hamilton FC[SCO PR-11] Stenhousemuir[SCO L1-10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | St Mirren[SCO CH-7] Airdrie United[SCO L1-3] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Partick Thistle[SCO PR-7] Stranraer[SCO L1-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
30/07/2017 15:00 |
(FT) | Dundee[SCO PR-10] Dundee United[SCO CH-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4] |