Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats |
19/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(c)-3] Macara[(c)-14] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
MF | ME |
19/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(c)-12] Universidad Catolica Quito[(c)-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
19/02/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(c)-5] Gualaceo SC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/02/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Delfin SC[(c)-6] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(c)-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(c)-11] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(c)-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/02/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Guayaquil City[(c)-10] Deportivo Cuenca[(c)-13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
21/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Cumbaya Independiente Jose Teran[(c)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
22/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(c)-7] 9 De Octubre[(c)-2] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
26/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-11] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
26/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-9] Delfin SC[(a)-16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
26/02/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-5] Guayaquil City[(a)-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
27/02/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-4] Tecnico Universitario[(a)-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-15] Cumbaya[(a)-13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/02/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-14] Mushuc Runa[(a)-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
28/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-7] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
01/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Macara[(a)-10] Orense SC[(a)-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
05/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(a)-1] Guayaquil City[(a)-4] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
05/03/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(a)-11] Mushuc Runa[(a)-16] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME |
05/03/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-8] Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
06/03/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-9] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-2] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME |
06/03/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Cumbaya[(a)-10] Orense SC[(a)-13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
06/03/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Delfin SC[(a)-15] Macara[(a)-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
07/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-12] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
08/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-6] Gualaceo SC[(a)-14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
12/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-7] Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
12/03/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(a)-11] Cumbaya[(a)-8] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
12/03/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(a)-12] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
13/03/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
13/03/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(a)-15] 9 De Octubre[(a)-13] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
13/03/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-9] Macara[(a)-10] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
14/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-16] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-2] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
15/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Guayaquil City[(a)-6] Delfin SC[(a)-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
19/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-7] Orense SC[(a)-10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
19/03/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Cumbaya[(a)-12] Tecnico Universitario[(a)-14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
19/03/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-2] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-9] |
4 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(a)-6] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] Gualaceo SC[(a)-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
20/03/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Macara[(a)-13] Guayaquil City[(a)-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
21/03/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(a)-3] Delfin SC[(a)-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME |
21/03/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec Delfin SC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
22/03/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-4] Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-3] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
02/04/2022 03:00 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(a)-4] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
02/04/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-14] Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-12] 9 De Octubre[(a)-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(a)-13] Mushuc Runa[(a)-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Guayaquil City[(a)-11] Tecnico Universitario[(a)-16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
04/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Delfin SC[(a)-9] Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
05/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Macara[(a)-6] Cumbaya[(a)-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
09/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(a)-13] Gualaceo SC[(a)-16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
09/04/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(a)-7] Delfin SC[(a)-6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
09/04/2022 23:00 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-15] Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-5] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
10/04/2022 01:30 |
(FT) | Cumbaya[(a)-9] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/04/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-3] Guayaquil City[(a)-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
10/04/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-10] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
11/04/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] Orense SC[(a)-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
12/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-11] Macara[(a)-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-15] Mushuc Runa[(a)-9] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
MF | ME |
16/04/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(a)-13] Tecnico Universitario[(a)-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/04/2022 21:00 |
(FT) | Delfin SC[(a)-3] Cumbaya[(a)-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
16/04/2022 23:30 |
(FT) | Guayaquil City[(a)-14] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-6] Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-4] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Macara[(a)-10] Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(a)-5] 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
18/04/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-2] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(a)-13] Delfin SC[(a)-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
20/04/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-6] Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/04/2022 21:00 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(a)-12] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
20/04/2022 23:30 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] Guayaquil City[(a)-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME |
21/04/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] Gualaceo SC[(a)-15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(a)-14] Macara[(a)-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
21/04/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-9] Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-3] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
22/04/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Cumbaya[(a)-10] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
23/04/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-14] Orense SC[(a)-13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
23/04/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-6] 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
24/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Delfin SC[(a)-5] Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
24/04/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-4] Tecnico Universitario[(a)-13] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
24/04/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-2] Mushuc Runa[(a)-14] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
24/04/2022 23:00 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(a)-5] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
25/04/2022 01:30 |
(FT) | Macara[(a)-15] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
26/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Guayaquil City[(a)-11] Cumbaya[(a)-12] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
30/04/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-6] Macara[(a)-14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
30/04/2022 21:00 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(a)-13] Guayaquil City[(a)-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
30/04/2022 23:30 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] Delfin SC[(a)-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
01/05/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(a)-15] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
01/05/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME |
01/05/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(a)-11] Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
01/05/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Cumbaya[(a)-12] Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-5] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-8] Tecnico Universitario[(a)-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2022 21:00 |
(FT) | Delfin SC[(a)-9] Orense SC[(a)-10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2022 23:30 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-7] Cumbaya[(a)-13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
08/05/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(a)-4] Mushuc Runa[(a)-12] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
08/05/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-5] Gualaceo SC[(a)-6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
08/05/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-3] 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
09/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Guayaquil City[(a)-11] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
10/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Macara[(a)-14] Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
11/05/2022 23:00 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] Guayaquil City[(a)-11] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
12/05/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-5] Cumbaya[(a)-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/05/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(a)-12] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
14/05/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] Macara[(a)-14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
15/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-3] Delfin SC[(a)-8] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
15/05/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(a)-15] Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-2] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
15/05/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(a)-11] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/05/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-9] Guayaquil City[(a)-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
21/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Cumbaya[(a)-14] 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
21/05/2022 21:00 |
(FT) | Delfin SC[(a)-9] Gualaceo SC[(a)-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
21/05/2022 23:30 |
(FT) | Club Sport Emelec[(a)-5] Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
22/05/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Guayaquil City[(a)-11] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-3] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
22/05/2022 22:30 |
(FT) | Macara[(a)-13] Tecnico Universitario[(a)-15] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
23/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-7] Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
23/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-2] Mushuc Runa[(a)-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
24/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-6] Orense SC[(a)-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
28/05/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Gualaceo SC[(a)-9] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(a)-5] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
MF | ME |
28/05/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Mushuc Runa[(a)-11] Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
28/05/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Orense SC[(a)-10] Guayaquil City[(a)-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
29/05/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Tecnico Universitario[(a)-15] Club Sport Emelec[(a)-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
30/05/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(a)-3] Macara[(a)-13] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
30/05/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Barcelona SC(ECU)[(a)-1] Cumbaya[(a)-14] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
30/05/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Universidad Catolica Quito[(a)-2] Delfin SC[(a)-6] |
4 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
30/05/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | 9 De Octubre[(a)-16] Independiente Jose Teran[(a)-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |