Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
07/10/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Al Merreikh Al-ahli Tripoli[LIBD1LB-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Young Africans[Tanzania PL-2] Al Hilal Omdurman |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Asko Kara Js Kabylie |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:30 |
(FT) | As Nigelec RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[MAR D1-11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:30 |
(FT) | Cape Town City Petro Atletico De Luanda |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Royal Leopards Coton Sport Garoua |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Vipers Sc Tp Mazembe Englebert |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | U.s.monastir[TUN D1B-2] Al Ahly[EGY D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | La Passe Mamelodi Sundowns |
0 7 |
0 5 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Primeiro 1 De Agosto[AGB LE-6] Simba[Tanzania PL-1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Plateau United[NGA PR-2] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[TUN D1A-1] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Rivers United[NGA PR-1] Wydad Casablanca[MAR D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Djoliba Cr Belouizdad[ALG D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Asec Mimosas Horoya Ac |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Flambeau Du Centre[BI PL-7] El Zamalek[EGY D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Petro Atletico De Luanda[AGB LE-3] Cape Town City[SAPL D1-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/10/2022 16:30 |
(FT) | Mamelodi Sundowns[SAPL D1-1] La Passe |
8 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/10/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | El Zamalek[EGY D1-1] Flambeau Du Centre[BI PL-9] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/10/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | Cr Belouizdad[ALG D1-2] Djoliba |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/10/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Tp Mazembe Englebert Vipers Sc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
15/10/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Al Ahly[EGY D1-3] U.s.monastir[TUN D1B-2] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/10/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Esperance Sportive de Tunis[TUN D1A-1] Plateau United[NGA PR-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/10/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Al-ahli Tripoli[LIBD1LB-1] Al Merreikh[SUD PR-10] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/10/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[MAR D1-11] As Nigelec |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/10/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Js Kabylie[ALG D1-14] Asko Kara |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/10/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Simba[Tanzania PL-1] Primeiro 1 De Agosto[AGB LE-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/10/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Rc Kadiogo As Vita Club |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/10/2022 16:59 |
(FT) | Horoya Ac Asec Mimosas |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/10/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Coton Sport Garoua Royal Leopards |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/10/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Al Hilal Omdurman[SUD PR-14] Young Africans[Tanzania PL-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/10/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Wydad Casablanca[MAR D1-1] Rivers United[NGA PR-1] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
20/10/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | As Vita Club Rc Kadiogo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |