English Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
31' | Brentford[16] Fulham[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
31' | Burnley[19] Newcastle United[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
31' | Sheffield United[20] Nottingham Forest[17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Arsenal[1] AFC Bournemouth[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Spanish La Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:15 |
17' | Real Madrid[1] Cadiz[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Real Sociedad[6] Las Palmas[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
HT | Borussia Dortmund[5] Augsburg[8] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
HT | VfB Stuttgart[3] Bayern Munich[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
HT | Werder Bremen[11] Monchengladbach[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
HT | Wolfsburg[12] Darmstadt[18] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
French Ligue 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
71' | Le Havre[15] Strasbourg[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Vietnam results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:15 |
FT | Công An Hà Nội[2] Nam Định[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:15 |
FT | Hải Phòng[9] Tp Hồ Chí Minh[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Becamex Bình Dương[3] Khánh Hòa[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Thanh Hóa[5] Bình Định[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An[13] Hà Nội[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Birmingham[22] Norwich City[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Coventry[9] Queens Park Rangers[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Ipswich[2] Huddersfield Town[23] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Leeds United[3] Southampton[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Leicester City[1] Blackburn Rovers[19] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Middlesbrough[8] Watford[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Plymouth Argyle[21] Hull City[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Rotherham United[24] Cardiff City[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Stoke City[18] Bristol City[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Sunderland[15] Sheffield Wed[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Swansea City[13] Millwall[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | West Bromwich[6] Preston North End[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Gazovik Orenburg[14] Krylya Sovetov Samara[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Spain Segunda Division B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:15 |
16' | SD Huesca[17] Real Oviedo[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | CD Mirandes[15] Valladolid[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Greuther Furth[9] Eintr. Braunschweig[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Hansa Rostock[17] Karlsruher SC[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | VfL Osnabruck[18] Schalke 04[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
French Ligue 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
77' | Auxerre[1] Paris Fc[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Portugal Primera Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
3' | Boavista[14] Gil Vicente[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:30 |
3' | Rio Ave[12] Vitoria Guimaraes[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Scotland Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Aberdeen[8] St Johnstone[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Celtic[1] Hearts[3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Dundee[7] St Mirren[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Motherwell FC[9] Livingston[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Ross County[11] Hibernian FC[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:45 |
FT | Sydney FC[4] Macarthur[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Belgium Jupiler League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Standard Wetteren[16] Sporting Charleroi[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Finland Veikkausliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
HJK Helsinki[3] Ekenas IF Fotboll[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ilves Tampere[9] AC Oulu[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
Budejovice[16] Bohemians 1905[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
75' | FK Baumit Jablonec[12] Mfk Karvina[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
76' | Pardubice[13] Zlin[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Iceland Premier Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Hafnarfjordur FH[3] Vestri[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
77' | Kalmar FF[16] Halmstads[2] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
77' | Mjallby AIF[5] Brommapojkarna[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Turkey Super Lig results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
74' | Istanbulspor[20] Adana Demirspor[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Poland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
78' | LKS Lodz[18] Slask Wroclaw[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
76' | Degerfors IF[2] Landskrona BoIS[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
76' | Osters IF[3] Gefle IF[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
Utsiktens BK[6] Skovde AIK[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
FT | IK Oddevold[5] GIF Sundsvall[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Sandvikens IF[9] IK Brage[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
6' | UD Oliveirense[15] Desportivo de Tondela[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
72' | Academico Viseu[9] Leixoes[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Feirense[16] Uniao Leiria[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Pohang Steelers[2] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Seoul[5] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Israel Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
38' | Maccabi Netanya[9] Hapoel Tel Aviv[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Hungary results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
49' | Videoton Puskas Akademia[4] Varda Se[11] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory[12] Zalaegerszegi TE[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Botosani[16] Voluntari[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
India Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
37' | Mohun Bagan[1] Mumbai City[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
8' | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
38' | Alania[8] Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk[4] Torpedo Miass[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
78' | Avangard[5] Volga Ulyanovsk[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
77' | Mashuk-KMV[2] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] Torpedo Moscow[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | FK Khimki[1] Sokol[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Spartak Kostroma[10] FK Kaluga[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Kamaz[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
48' | Spartak Trnava[3] MFK Ruzomberok[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Thailand results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
76' | Muang Thong United[5] Sukhothai[12] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ratchaburi FC[6] Bangkok Glass Pathum[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | BEC Tero Sasana[16] Chiangrai United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Nakhon Pathom FC[8] Buriram United[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
83' | Cs Petrocub[2] Dacia Buiucani[6] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovenia Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
84' | NK Aluminij[10] Ask Bravo[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
52' | Slutsksakhar Slutsk[14] Slavia Mozyr[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Naftan Novopolock[12] Gomel[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
39' | FK Aktobe Lento[1] Astana[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
Aksu[14] Ordabasy[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Kairat Almaty[8] FK Atyrau[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Tobol Kostanai[5] Zhetysu Taldykorgan[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[6] Turan Turkistan[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Astana 64[10] Yelimay Semey[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
40' | Sloga Doboj[6] FK Sarajevo[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule[12] Igman Konjic[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:45 |
FT | Al Qasim Sport Club[18] Al Zawraa[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Al Shorta[1] Newroz Sc Irq[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | HeNan[9] Tianjin Teda[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:35 |
FT | Qingdao West Coast[13] Shandong Taishan[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
81' | Artsakh Noah[1] Alashkert[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
40' | Trans Narva[9] Parnu Linnameeskond[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Nomme United[10] Kuressaare[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
HongKong results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Eastern A.A Football Team[3] Hong Kong FC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Southern District[5] Wofoo Tai Po[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Coritiba[7] Sport Club Recife[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[10] CA Brown Adrogue[38] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Obolon Kiev[13] Lnz Cherkasy[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | PFC Oleksandria[12] Rukh Vynnyky[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Chungnam Asan[8] Anyang[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Gimpo Fc[7] Bucheon 1995[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Orense SC[a-10] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
71' | Pharco[16] El Ismaily[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
41' | Belarus U17[15] Niva Dolbizno[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
53' | Bumprom Gomel[8] Volna Pinsk[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Belshina Babruisk[4] Torpedo 2 Zhodino[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Bate 2 Borisov[5] Energetik Bgu Minsk[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Kommunalnik Slonim[12] Maxline Vitebsk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
40' | Club Fernando De La Mora[4] Martin Ledesma[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
41' | Rubio Nu Asuncion[15] Deportivo Santani[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:30 |
FT | 3 De Febrero[9] Pastoreo[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Malta Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Hamrun Spartans[1] Hibernians FC[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Albirex Niigata FC Home United FC |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Arkadag[1] Nebitchi[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Energetik Mary[9] Kopetdag Asgabat[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Merw[4] HTTU Asgabat[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Sagadam[6] Ahal[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:45 |
FT | Bashundhara Kings[1] Abahani Limited Dhaka[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Bangladesh Police[4] Rahmatgonj Mfs[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Fortis Limited[6] Sheikh Russel KC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:00 |
FT | Cavalry[6] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
UAE Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:10 |
Al-Dhafra[5] Al Taawon[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Gulf Heroes[13] Al Oruba Uae[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Masafi[9] Al Rams[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
37' | Masfut[14] Ahli Al-Fujirah[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Đồng Tháp[8] Đồng Tâm Long An[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Lech Poznan B[12] Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Radunia Stezyca[4] Wisla Pulawy[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] Hakoah Sydney[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Blacktown Spartans[10] Macarthur Rams[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[4] Bonnyrigg White Eagles[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Rydalmere Lions[14] Dulwich Hill Sc[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Inter Lions[6] Sd Raiders[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | University Nsw[12] Bulls Academy[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Northern Tiger[5] Dunbar Rovers[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Northern Ireland Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
50' | Cliftonville[NIR D1-3] Linfield FC[NIR D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Thailand Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Nakhon Si United Chiangmai Fc |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Guangxi Lanhang[S-9] Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Hainan Star[S-10] Hunan Billows[S-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Taian Tiankuang[N-9] Beijing Tech[N-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Valmieras Fk Ii[5] Olaines Fk[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Riga Fc Ii[7] Jdfs Alberts[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:15 |
FT | St George City[8] Manly United[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Blacktown City Demons[6] Spirit[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Marconi Stallions[4] Hills Brumbies[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | St George Saints[10] Sydney Olympic[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Sutherland Sharks[15] Rockdale City Suns[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Valentine[4] Broadmeadow Magic[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Cooks Hill United[9] Edgeworth Eagles[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Hamilton Olympic[5] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Maitland[7] Charleston City Blues[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | New Lambton[10] Lambton Jarvis[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Western Strikers SC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Victory[10] Adelaide Vipers[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Cumberland United[7] Adelaide Cobras[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Fulham United[4] West Adelaide[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Playford City Patriots[2] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Sturt Lions[12] Salisbury United[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
German 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
SV Sandhausen[9] RW Essen[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Erzgebirge Aue[7] Arminia Bielefeld[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Sc Freiburg Ii[20] SSV Jahn Regensburg[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Munchen 1860[14] Dortmund AM[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dynamo Dresden[5] Sc Verl[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ssv Ulm 1846[1] Viktoria Koln[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:45 |
FT | Monaro Panthers[4] Cooma Tigers[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[6] Tuggeranong United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis Independiente[ARG D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Coquimbo Unido[4] Huachipato[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
78' | AS Roma U19[P1-2] Lazio U19[P1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Inter Milan U19[P1-1] Verona U19[P1-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Ssd Monza 1912 Youth[P1-15] Frosinone Youth[P1-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Angola Girabola League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
Interclube Luanda[9] Petro Atletico De Luanda[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Bravos Do Maquis[8] Academica Lobito[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
38' | Recreativo Libolo[15] Cd Lunda Sul[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Sporting Cabinda[13] Sagrada Esperanca[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Gold Coast United Caron Della |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Scotland Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
38' | Bonnyrigg Rose[8] Forfar Athletic[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
39' | East Fife[5] Spartans[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
39' | Elgin City[7] Clyde[9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
40' | Peterhead[2] Dumbarton[3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
40' | Stranraer[10] Stenhousemuir[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Heidelberg United[2] Manningham United Blues[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Port Melbourne Sharks[6] Dandenong City Sc[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | South Melbourne[1] Avondale Heights[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 04:00 |
FT | Green Gully Cavaliers[10] St Albans Saints[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Center results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
45' | Tambov[C-9] Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca[9] Standard Sumqayit[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Western Australia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Inglewood United[12] Armadale[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Knights[1] Bayswater City[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Floreat Athena[2] Balcatta[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fremantle City[5] Perth Glory Am[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Olympic Kingsway Sc[3] Perth SC[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Stirling Lions[6] Perth Redstar[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Los Andes[a-3] San Martin Burzaco[a-11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-1] Cerro Porteno[a-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Nacional Asuncion[a-12] Sportivo Luqueno[a-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Nyva Buzova[A-4] Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-9] Nyva Ternopil[A-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Chernihiv[B-10] Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Yarud Mariupol[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:30 |
FT | Hirnyk Sport[B-7] Khust City[A-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-2] Sc Poltava[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
45' | Egersunds IK[2] Lyn Oslo[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
29' | Levanger[4] Sogndal[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
30' | Mjondalen[9] Aalesund FK[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
31' | Raufoss[14] Asane Fotball[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
31' | Sandnes Ulf[11] Moss[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
31' | Stabaek[5] Kongsvinger[1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
32' | Start Kristiansand[16] Ranheim IL[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
32' | Valerenga[12] Bryne[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
44' | Karlbergs BK[N-7] Sollentuna United FF[N-13] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Karlstad BK[N-9] Friska Viljor[N-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Umea FC[N-2] Fbk Karlstad[N-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dukla Praha[1] Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Chongqing Tonglianglong[3] Suzhou Dongwu[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Qingdao Red Lions[7] Yunnan Yukun[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Dalian Zhixing[1] Guangzhou Evergrande FC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Dongguan Guanlian[14] Wuxi Wugou[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Yanbian Longding[9] Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
Akron Togliatti B[U-11] Orenburg 2[U-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Dynamo Kirov[U-1] Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-9] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Ural 2[U-5] Lada Togliatti[U-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 South results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
45' | Sevastopol PFK[S-6] Druzhba Maykop[S-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
84' | Pobeda[S-8] FK Angusht Nazran[S-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
Kuban Kholding[S-7] Rubin Yalta[S-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
81' | Spartak Nalchik[S-10] Legion Dynamo[S-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dynamo Stavropol[S-13] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[S-17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 West results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg[W-15] Torpedo Vladimir[W-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austria Erste Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:30 |
FT | SV Horn[8] Bregenz[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
77' | Resovia Rzeszow[16] Miedz Legnica[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Scotland Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
41' | Cove Rangers[5] Edinburgh City[10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
41' | Falkirk[1] Alloa Athletic[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
41' | Hamilton FC[2] Kelty Hearts[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
42' | Montrose[4] Queen of South[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
42' | Stirling Albion[9] Annan Athletic[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Finland Ykkonen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
85' | Jaro[3] Salon Palloilijat Salpa[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
87' | JIPPO[1] Sjk Akatemia[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
89' | TPS Turku[5] Kapa Helsinki[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
43' | Angelholms FF[S-11] Ljungskile SK[S-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
43' | Falkenbergs FF[S-6] Eskilsminne IF[S-12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Lunds BK[S-3] Ariana[S-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Norrby IF[S-2] Torns IF[S-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Onsala Bk[S-16] Oskarshamns AIK[S-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Trollhattan[S-15] Bk Olympic[S-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF[S-8] Torslanda IK[S-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Rosengard[S-5] Tvaakers IF[S-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
46' | Andijon[1] Sogdiana Jizak[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Andijan Fa Turon Nukus |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Fergana University Lokomotiv Bfk |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Navbahor Namangan B Bunyodkor 2 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Paktako 79 Chigatoy |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Jayxun Navoiy Fa |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Jizzakh Bars Qoraqalpogiston Fa |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Croydon Kings[9] Adelaide City FC[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] Adelaide Comets FC[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | North Eastern Metrostars[2] Adelaide Panthers[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Para Hills Knights[8] Adelaide Olympic[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Modbury Jets[1] White City Woodville[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Tunisia Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Club Africain[A-3] Club Sportif Sfaxien[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Es Du Sahel[A-1] U.s.monastir[B-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Stade Tunisien[A-2] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[B-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | C. A. Bizertin[B-4] Olympique De Beja[A-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Egs Gafsa[A-6] A.s. Marsa[B-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | As Slimane[A-7] Us Ben Guerdane[A-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Us Tataouine[B-6] Etoile Metlaoui[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
Tj Start Brno[M-10] Frydlant[M-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Prestice[A-10] Povltava Fa[A-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Blansko[M-12] Uhersky Brod[M-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Prepere[B-15] Usti nad Labem[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] Fotbal Trinec[M-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Motorlet Praha[A-14] Sokol Hostoun[A-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Moldova Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] Victoria Bardar[A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Elva[7] Tallinn[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Tallinna Levadia 2[5] Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Viimsi Mrjk[4] Tabasalu Charma[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Werribee City Sc[13] Bentleigh Greens[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Langwarrin[6] Northcote City[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Chuncheon Citizen[10] Daegu Fc Ii[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gangneung[6] Ulsan Citizen[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gimhae City[4] Yangpyeong[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Busan Transpor Tation[16] Paju Citizen Fc[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
San Marino Girone A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
SP La Fiorita[2] SS Murata[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iceland Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Dalvik Reynir[ICE D2-1] IBV Vestmannaeyjar[ICE PR-11] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Iceland Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Austfjaroa[3] Throttur Vogur[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Reynir Sandgerdi Kfr Aegir[ICE D1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Haukar[7] Hottur Huginn[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
UMF Selfoss[ICE D1-11] Kormakur |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Andranik[6] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ararat Armenia B[9] Onor[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ararat Yerevan 2[7] Gandzasar Kapan[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Shirak Gjumri B[12] Nikarm[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
Kauno Zalgiris Ii[9] Banga Gargzdai B[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Bfa[4] Trakai Riteriai[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Ekranas Panevezys[12] Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Toftir B68[9] NSI Runavik[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Brujas De Salamanca Union Companias |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-6] Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Brisbane Strikers[QLD D1-2] SWQ Thunder[QLD D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Mitchelton[QLD D1-12] Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-3] Redlands United FC[AUS QSL-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Caboolture[QLD D1-5] Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Broadbeach United[QLD D1-4] Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
36' | Murcia[B-6] CD Castellon[B-1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
37' | Athletic Sanluqueno[B-14] Alcoyano[B-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
77' | Chicken Inn[4] Dynamos Fc[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
69' | Platinum[7] Green Fuel[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
74' | Herentals College[17] Yadah[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
71' | Ngezi Platinum Stars[14] Bulawayo Chiefs[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
Zpc Kariba[9] Manica Diamonds[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
42' | Berliner Fc Dynamo[NE-3] Energie Cottbus[NE-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Eintr. Bamberg[B-15] Memmingen[B-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Greuther Furth 2[B-7] Augsburg 2[B-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Nurnberg Am[B-5] Schweinfurt[B-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Spvgg Ansbach[B-14] TSV Aubstadt[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Duren[W-8] Bocholter Vv[W-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Wegberg Beeck[W-17] SV Lippstadt[W-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | SC Wiedenbruck[W-6] TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Wuppertaler Sv[W-3] LR Ahlen[W-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kickers Offenbach[S-8] Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | TuS Koblenz[S-18] Tsg Balingen[S-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Havelse[N-9] Eintracht Norderstedt[N-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Eimsbutteler Tv[N-16] VfB Oldenburg[N-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-7] Vsg Altglienicke[NE-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Hannover 96 Am[N-1] Ssv Jeddeloh[N-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Utah Royals Womens[13] Angel City Fc Womens[9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Central Valley Fuego Charlotte Independence |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fraser Park Central Coast United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Trasandino Los Andes Deportes Concepcion |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Fernandez Vial General Velasquez |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
Tsg Pfeddersheim Sv Alemannia Waldalgesheim |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Fv Ravensburg Sv Oberachern |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Pirmasens VfR Wormatia Worms |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Doveton Nunawading City |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Boroondara Pascoe Vale Sc |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Kingborough Lions[4] Devonport City Striker[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Hobart Zebras[6] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | South Hobart[3] Riverside Olympic[7] |
5 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Redcliffe Pcyc[9] North Pine[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | North Brisbane[9] Newmarket Sfc[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Spirit[11] University of Queensland[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
Pandjsher Rumi[13] Kuktosh[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe[1] Khosilot Parkhar[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Kenya Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kcb Sc Kariobangi Sharks |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Mongolia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Khangarid klub[4] Ulaanbaatar[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Africa League Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
69' | Chippa United FC Orlando Pirates |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Tartu Kalev[1] Tartu JK Tammeka B[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu[7] Tallinna Jk Legion[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Johvi Lokomotiv[10] Parnu Jk[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Miramar Rangers Napier City Rovers |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Formation Events |
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
33' | Koniz[2-9] Concordia Chiajna[2-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Schotz[2-1] Munsingen[2-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Solothurn[2-5] Emmenbrucke[2-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Wohlen[2-8] Sv Muttenz[2-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Linth 04[3-9] Taverne[3-13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Sv Hongg[3-10] USV Eschen Mauren[3-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Uzwil[3-12] Wettswil Bonstetten[3-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
34' | Breitenrain[PR-12] Servette U21[PR-18] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Paradiso[PR-4] Sc Kriens[PR-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Rapperswil-jona[PR-2] Bavois[PR-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
Biel-bienne[PR-3] Lugano U21[PR-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Vevey Sports 05[1-4] La Sarraz Eclepens[1-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Iceland 3 Deild results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
Ih Hafnarfjordur Kv Vesturbaeja |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Arbaer Vidir Gardur |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkiye Lig3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | 24 Erzincanspor[BG-5] Fethiyespor[BG-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Amedspor[BG-1] Menemen Belediye Spor[BG-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor[BG-13] Kastamonuspor[BG-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Belediye Derincespor[BG-16] Denizlispor[BG-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-14] Inegolspor[BG-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Iskenderunspor[BG-6] Duzcespor[BG-17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Isparta Davrazspor[BG-7] 76 Igdir Belediye Spor[BG-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Karaman Belediyespor[BG-12] Somaspor[BG-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Usakspor[BG-19] Sariyer[BG-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Adiyamanspor[LB-19] Afjet Afyonspor[LB-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Altinordu[LB-12] Osmanlispor[LB-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ankara Demirspor[LB-9] Icel Idman Yurdu[LB-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Halide Edip Adivarspor[LB-8] Karacabey Birlikspor[LB-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Bursaspor[LB-18] Belediye Vanspor[LB-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kirklarelispor[LB-11] Zonguldak[LB-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[LB-17] Duzyurtspor[LB-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Serik Belediyespor[LB-15] Erokspor[LB-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Albania Super league results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
35' | Kf Erzeni Shijak[9] KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
36' | KF Laci[8] KF Tirana[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
36' | Partizani Tirana[3] Skenderbeu Korca[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
36' | Teuta Durres[7] Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Vllaznia Shkoder[2] KS Dinamo Tirana[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Pardubice U19[9] Viktoria Plzen U19[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19[14] Frydek-mistek u19[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Mlada Boleslav U19[11] Brno U19[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[8] Synot Slovacko U19[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Zlin U19[12] Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Dukla Praha U19[7] Slavia Praha u19[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice u19[6] Banik Ostrava u19[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Slovan Liberec U19[13] Sparta Praha U19[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:50 |
86' | HNK Sibenik[2] Jarun[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Reading U21[6] Middlesbrough U21[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21[1] Kolos Kovalivka U21[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Dnipro 1 U21[4] Kryvbas U21[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21[3] Zorya U21[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Libya League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
Al Akhdhar[A-3] Al Ahly Benghazi[A-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Al Morooj[A-10] Al Anwar[A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Al Sadaqa[A-8] Al-hilal(lby)[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Al Suqoor Lby[A-9] Al Taawun[A-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Al-tahaddi[A-6] Al Nasr Benghazi[A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Holland Ligue 3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
Kozakken Boys[17] Gelders Veenendaalse VV[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Acv Assen[9] Koninklijke Hfc[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | HHC Hardenberg[10] Rijnsburgse Boys[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | VV Katwijk[4] Jong Sparta Rotterdam[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Lisse[18] Scheveningen[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Spakenburg[1] Quick Boys[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Excelsior Maassluis[16] AFC Amsterdam[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
Boston River[4] Miramar Misiones[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[3] Racing Club Montevideo[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
Varde IF Dalum |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Allerod Karlslunde |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Marienlyst Odder IGF |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Oks Viby |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Slagelse Bi Greve |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Kfum Roskilde |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Ringsted Herlev IF |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austrian 3.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
HT | SV Austria Salzburg[W-1] Vfb Hohenems[W-2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Svg Reichenau[W-4] Sv Wals Grunau[W-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Skive IK[A-8] Fremad Amager[A-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
85' | Skeid Oslo[B-2] Ullensaker/Kisa IL[B-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
84' | Lysekloster[A-10] Kvik Halden[A-14] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
82' | Orn-Horten[A-12] IL Hodd[A-9] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Grorud IL[B-6] Eidsvold TF[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kjelsas IL[B-8] Follo[B-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Vard Haugesund[A-5] Notodden FK[A-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
Odd Grenland B Brodd |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
87' | Mandalskameratene FK Vidar |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
82' | Vigor Sola |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
45+' | Loddefjord Floro |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
79' | Asker Gamle Oslo |
4 2 |
4 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
Byasen Toppfotball Trygg Lade |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
88' | Melhus Orkla |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
90+' | Rodde Surnadal |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
Funnefoss/vormsund Gjelleraasen Il |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
83' | Skjetten Lorenskog |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Vindbjart Pors Grenland |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Bjarg Askoy |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Froya Stord IL |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Os Turn Fotball Fana |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Sandvikens IF Forde IL |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Oppsal Nordstrand |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Nardo Lillestrom B |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:30 |
FT | Fyllingsdalen IF Floya |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Nữ Hoffenheim[4] Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[6] Nữ Bayern Munich[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens[1] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England Conference North Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
Brackley Town Boston United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
74' | Shabab Sahel[7] Al Hikma[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Algeria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
37' | Na Hussein Dey[W-13] Rc Kouba[W-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Esm Kolea[W-8] Asm Oran[W-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Crb Temouchent[W-5] Wa Mostaganem[W-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Es Mostaganem[W-1] Wa Boufarik[W-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Js Ghir Abadla[W-16] Mcb Oued Sly[W-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Jsm Tiaret[W-10] Sc Mecheria[W-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Skaf Khemis Melina[W-6] Rc Arba[W-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
As Ain Mlila[E-14] Olympique Akbou[E-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
As Khroub[E-10] Es Sour El Ghozlane[E-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Ib Khemis El Khechna[E-6] Hb Chelghoum Laid[E-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Irb Ouargla[E-9] Oued Magrane[E-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Mc El Eulma[E-16] Js Bordj Menaiel[E-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Msp Batna[E-2] Usm Annaba[E-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
38' | Teleghma[E-7] Mo Constantine[E-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
Usm El Harrach[E-11] Ca Batna[E-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Korona Kielce U19[11] Zaglebie Lubin Youth[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Warta Poznan Youth[3] Wisla Krakow Youth[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-7] Univ. Cesar Vallejo[a-16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Burundi League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
Aigle Noir[6] Tigre Noir[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
Bumamuru[8] Magara Young Boys[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
Kayanza Utd[11] Romania Inter Star[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
Le Messager Ngozi[5] Lydia Lb Academi[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
Olympique Star[7] Bs Dynamic[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
Rukinzo[4] Flambeau Du Centre[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Honda[9] Criacao Shinjuku[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Verspah Oita[10] Kochi United[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Yokogawa Musashino[11] Reinmeer Aomori[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Tochigi City[5] Veertien Mie[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |