Copa Libertadores results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 01:00 |
FT | Barcelona SC(ECU)[ECU D1a-6] Sao Paulo[BRA D1-14] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
26/04 01:00 |
FT | Palestino[CHI D1-2] Millonarios[COL D1a-6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 09:00 |
31' | Persis Solo[8] Persita Tangerang[16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
26/04 09:00 |
31' | Psis Semarang[6] Pstni[18] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 02:30 |
FT | CD Victoria[a-7] Marathon[a-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
26/04 00:15 |
FT | CD Motagua[a-2] Real Sociedad Tocoa[a-8] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
El Salvador Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 02:30 |
FT | Aguila[a-4] Santa Tecla[a-10] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 01:00 |
FT | CD Independiente Juniors[1] Cuniburo[3] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 04:05 |
FT | Mineros De Zacatecas[a-8] Leones Univ Guadalajara[a-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
26/04 02:05 |
FT | Cancun[a-6] CF Atlante[a-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Copa Sudamericana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 03:00 |
FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin[COL D1a-9] Defensa Y Justicia[ARG D1-6] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
26/04 03:00 |
FT | Delfin SC[ECU D1a-14] Internacional[BRA D1-6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
26/04 01:00 |
FT | Always Ready[BOL D1a-14] Univ. Cesar Vallejo[PER D1a-16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
26/04 01:00 |
FT | Fortaleza[BRA D1-8] Boca Juniors[ARG D1-7] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Nicaragua Apertura league results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 01:00 |
FT | Diriangen[a-1] Walter Ferretti[a-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Youth Championship League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 09:00 |
Fk Ural Youth[B-6] Orenburg Youth[B-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
26/04 09:00 |
Fakel Youth[B-8] Chertanovo Moscow Youth[B-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
26/04 02:00 |
FT | Deportiva Once Caldas[COL D1a-8] Fortaleza CEIF[COL D1a-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
26/04 01:00 |
FT | Deportes Quindio[COL D2a-5] Envigado[COL D1a-18] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |