Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 10:45 |
71' | Newcastle Jets FC[10] Wellington Phoenix[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 01:30 |
FT | Botafogo[14] Atletico Clube Goianiense[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 09:00 |
FT | Dewa United[7] Madura United[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 03:00 |
FT | Herediano[a-1] Cartagines Deportiva SA[a-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 01:00 |
FT | Barcelona SC(ECU)[a-7] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 01:00 |
FT | Aurora[a-4] Independiente Petrolero[a-8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
19/04 00:00 |
FT | Bolivar[a-1] San Antonio Bulo Bulo[a-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 10:45 |
70' | Abahani Limited Dhaka[3] Sheikh Jamal[4] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 03:00 |
FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC[1] Hfx Wanderers[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:00 |
Blacktown Spartans[8] Rydalmere Lions[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
Nepean Football Club[16] Northern Tiger[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Hakoah Sydney[3] Bankstown City Lions[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] Inter Lions[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles[14] Dulwich Hill Sc[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Sd Raiders[7] Bulls Academy[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Canterbury Bankstown[11] University Nsw[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Dunbar Rovers[15] Macarthur Rams[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 12:00 |
Yassy Turkistan[2] Taraz[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Akzhayik Oral[9] Kaspyi Aktau[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:15 |
HT | New Lambton[12] Weston Workers[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Israel State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:40 |
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-5] Moadon Sport Tira[N-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
36' | Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
19/04 11:40 |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-12] Hapoel Bueine[N-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
37' | Ironi Nesher[N-10] Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 11:40 |
Kiryat Yam Sc[N-4] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
37' | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-14] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 11:40 |
Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-15] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
37' | Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-7] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 11:40 |
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-16] Ms Hapoel Lod[S-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
As Ashdod[S-6] Hapoel Bikat Hayarden[S-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
37' | Hapoel Herzliya[S-7] Shimshon Tel Aviv[S-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 11:40 |
38' | Hapoel Kfar Shalem[S-1] Ironi Modiin[S-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
19/04 11:40 |
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi[S-12] Maccabi Yavne[S-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
Maccabi Shaarayim[S-13] Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
Sport Club Dimona[S-2] As Nordia Jerusalem[S-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
37' | Shimshon Kafr Qasim[S-15] Hapoel Holon Yaniv[S-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:30 |
Oakleigh Cannons[5] St Albans Saints[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:45 |
67' | Dandenong City Sc[7] South Melbourne[1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
19/04 10:30 |
FT | Heidelberg United[3] Moreland City[14] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:00 |
58' | Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Sc Poltava[B-5] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 02:20 |
FT | America de Cali[a-8] Deportivo Pasto[a-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 00:10 |
FT | Patriotas[a-19] Dep.Independiente Medellin[a-11] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:00 |
Croydon Kings[9] Adelaide Olympic[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
52' | Modbury Jets[1] Adelaide City FC[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 11:00 |
54' | Para Hills Knights[7] North Eastern Metrostars[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:30 |
45' | Gold Coast Knights[1] Brisbane City SC[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:30 |
Werribee City Sc[13] Northcote City[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:30 |
Brunswick City[7] Western United Fc Npl[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:15 |
FT | Fc Bulleen Lions[5] Kingston City[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 07:00 |
FT | Incheon Korail[3] Paju Citizen Fc[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 12:30 |
Dostlik Tashkent[UZB D1A-8] Metallurg Bekobod[UZB D1-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 12:30 |
Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-9] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[UZB D1A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:30 |
Capalaba[10] Caboolture[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:30 |
Caboolture[7] Capalaba[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:30 |
Essendon Royals North Sunshine Eagles |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:30 |
Moreland Zebras Pascoe Vale Sc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:15 |
HT | Glenorchy Knights[1] Kingborough Lions[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Nicaragua Apertura league results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 00:00 |
FT | Walter Ferretti[a-7] Real Esteli[a-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Russia Youth Championship League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 11:00 |
Fk Krasnodar Youth[A-4] Rubin Kazan Youth[A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
Strogino Moscow Youth[A-8] Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[A-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth[B-10] Fk Ural Youth[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 09:00 |
FT | Fk Rostov Youth[B-3] Fakel Youth[B-8] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Vorskla U21[11] Kolos Kovalivka U21[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
19/04 09:00 |
FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] Kryvbas U21[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 02:00 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Sport Boys Association[a-11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |