England Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
17' | Millwall[16] West Bromwich[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
45+' | Bristol City[14] Leicester City[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Instituto[11] Argentinos Juniors[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:45 |
FT | Adelaide United FC[9] Western United[12] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Os Belenenses[18] Feirense[15] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Tokyo Verdy[19] Kyoto Purple Sanga[14] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
60' | Pirin Blagoevgrad[14] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
HT | Connah's QN[2] Newtown[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
The New Saints[1] Bala Town[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:30 |
HT | Barry Town Afc[9] Penybont[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
HT | Colwyn Bay[11] Aberystwyth Town[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
HT | Pontypridd[12] Haverfordwest County[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Serbia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
20' | Cukaricki[5] Novi Pazar[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Igman Konjic[11] Sloga Doboj[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Bkma[10] West Armenia[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
HT | Kuressaare[9] JK Tallinna Kalev[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:30 |
PSM Makassar[11] Pusamania Borneo[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:30 |
Barito Putera[9] Psis Semarang[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:30 |
Madura United[4] Pss Sleman[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-8] Imbabura Sc[a-7] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Blooming[a-8] Aurora[a-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Lahti[FIN D1-9] Gnistan[FIN D2-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:00 |
VPS Vaasa[FIN D1-4] Jaro[FIN D2-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Pepo[FIN D3 AA-7] JIPPO[FIN D3 AA-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D2-2] Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-10] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:45 |
FT | HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] PK-35[FIN D3 AA-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Sagadam[4] HTTU Asgabat[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Merw[5] Kopetdag Asgabat[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Abahani Chittagong[8] Bangladesh Police[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Mohammedan Dhaka[2] Fortis Limited[5] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Sheikh Jamal[4] Sheikh Russel KC[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[8] Dulwich Hill Sc[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Rydalmere Lions[5] Hakoah Sydney[4] |
4 5 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 07:30 |
FT | Northern Tiger[2] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 06:00 |
FT | Nepean Football Club[14] Blacktown Spartans[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:30 |
FT | Sydney FC U21[9] St George City[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Israel State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:30 |
FT | Ms Hapoel Lod[S-12] Hapoel Herzliya[S-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:30 |
FT | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi[S-11] Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:15 |
FT | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-14] Moadon Sport Tira[N-3] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-12] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-2] Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Kiryat Yam Sc[N-5] Hapoel Bueine[N-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-7] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:45 |
FT | Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-9] Maccabi Yavne[S-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:40 |
FT | Sport Club Dimona[S-2] Hapoel Bikat Hayarden[S-15] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:35 |
FT | Ironi Nesher[N-10] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Ironi Modiin[S-3] As Nordia Jerusalem[S-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:35 |
FT | Palmeiras[1] Gremio Novorizontino[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Glenorchy Knights[TSA TPL-1] Taroona |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Kingston City[Aus VD1-5] Mazenod Victory |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 04:00 |
FT | Clifton Hill Fc Bulleen Lions[Aus VD1-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 03:00 |
FT | Eastern Lions Sc[Aus VD1-13] Beaumaris |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Macao Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:15 |
Windsor Arch Ka I[10] Hang Sai[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 03:05 |
FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[a-13] CF Atlante[a-6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 01:05 |
FT | Morelia[a-14] Venados[a-2] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
Gilan Gabala[10] Neftci Baku[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv[B-2] Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:30 |
FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Yarud Mariupol[B-3] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Israel Leumit League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
25' | Hapoel Afula[15] Hapoel Rishon Letzion[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
25' | Hapoel Kfar Saba[14] Sektzia Nes Tziona[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
25' | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[12] Ironi Tiberias[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[1] Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Hapoel Natzrat Illit[5] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Vasalunds IF[N-4] Karlbergs BK[SWE D3NS-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Torns IF[S-12] Torslanda IK[SWE D3NG-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:00 |
68' | Lunds BK[S-3] Rosengard[SWE D3SG-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice B[A-4] Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Admira Praha[A-6] Fk Loko Vltavin[A-15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Moldova Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Cf Sparta Selemet[MOL D1-8] Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Sheriff B[A-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Olimp Comrat[B-4] Real Succes[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Fcm Ungheni[A-5] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Slavoj Trebisov[14] Artmedia Petrzalka[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Slovan Bratislava B[11] 1. Tatran Presov[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Nikarm[15] Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Gandzasar Kapan[1] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
26' | Highlanders Fc[4] Simba Bhora[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
26' | Hwange Colliery[5] Bulawayo Chiefs[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
26' | Yadah[14] Dynamos Fc[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Las Palmas Atletico Villa Santa Brigida |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
FT | AE Prat UE Olot |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Ud Fuente De Cantos Cd Azuaga |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Deportiva Minera Ucam Murcia B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Marianske Lazne Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Cesky Brod Tachov |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou Velka Bites |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Dobrovice Zenit Caslav |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Slavicin Batov |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Spolana Neratovice Chomutov |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Ujezd Praha 4 Mondi Steti |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Vratimov Mfk Havirov |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Meteor Praha Slany |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Olympie Brezova Hrebec |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
Romania - Liga 3 Seria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
Cs Dinamo Bucuresti Dunarea Giurgiu |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Avantul Periam Cs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Acs Ghiroda Cetate Deva |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Gloria Popesti-leordeni Blejoi Vispesti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Acs Targu Mures 1898 Industria Galda |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Ramnicu Valcea Vedita Colonesti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Cs Sanatatea Cluj Olimpia Satu Mare |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Zalau Sighetu Marmatie |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
Cs Gilortul Targu Carbunesti Craiova Fc Universitatea B |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Slovan Liberec U19[13] Zlin U19[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Russia Youth Championship League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth[A-6] Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:00 |
Chertanovo Moscow Youth[B-5] Orenburg Youth[B-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Fakel Youth[B-7] Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nizhny Novgorod Youth[B-9] Fk Rostov Youth[B-2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-6] Fakel Youth[B-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Fk Ural Youth[B-4] Cska Moscow Youth[B-3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:45 |
45' | Cibalia[8] Zrinski Jurjevac[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Crystal Palace U21[13] Tottenham Hotspur U21[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Obolon Kiev U21[14] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Mynai U21[12] Pfc Oleksandria U21[5] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Veres Rivne U21[11] Kryvbas U21[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] Chernomorets Odessa U21[13] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens[2] Gumi Sportstoto Womens[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones[1] Gyeongju Khnp Womens[4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm[6] Changnyeong Womens[5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 07:00 |
FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
England Conference North Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
26' | Gloucester City[23] Brackley Town[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:15 |
52' | Tadamon Sour[11] Trables Sports Club[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth[9] Arka Gdynia Youth[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Portugal U23 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:30 |
FT | Leixoes U23[A-7] Academico Viseu U23[A-6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |