Copa Libertadores results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Bolivar[BOL D1a-1] Flamengo[BRA D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Independiente Jose Teran[ECU D1a-2] Palmeiras[BRA D1-13] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1a-1] River Plate[ARG D1-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 09:00 |
FT | Dewa United[5] Madura United[4] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 09:00 |
FT | Barito Putera[9] Bhayangkara Surabaya United[17] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 03:00 |
FT | Municipal Liberia[a-5] Ad San Carlos[a-3] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Upnfm[a-9] CD Olimpia[a-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 00:15 |
FT | Olancho[a-4] CD Vida[a-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
El Salvador Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Isidro Metapan[a-9] Jocoro[a-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Municipal Limeno[a-3] Luis Angel Firpo[a-2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 02:00 |
FT | Alianza[a-1] CD Dragon[a-8] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 11:30 |
Koln Womens[GER WD1-10] Psv Eindhoven Womens[HOL WD1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
CONCACAF Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:15 |
FT | Columbus Crew[MLS-4] Monterrey[MEX D1a-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 12:00 |
Kaspyi Aktau[2] Ulytau Zhezkazgan[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 10:00 |
FT | Ekibastuzets[6] Aktobe B[15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 05:30 |
FT | Adamstown Rosebuds[12] Weston Workers[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 10:00 |
FT | Perth SC[WAUS D1-9] Cockburn City |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 08:00 |
FT | Fremantle City[WAUS D1-5] Quinns |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:00 |
FT | Celaya[a-5] Club Chivas Tapatio[a-4] |
4 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 12:30 |
Lokomotiv Bfk Namangan Fa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 12:00 |
Navoiy Fa Qiziriq Football Club |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 11:00 |
White City Woodville[6] Campbelltown City SC[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Copa Sudamericana results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 03:00 |
FT | Rayo Zuliano[VEN D1a-13] Sportivo Ameliano[PAR D1a-5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Real Tomayapo[BOL D1a-10] Belgrano[ARG D1-22] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:00 |
FT | Bragantino[BRA D1-1] Sportivo Luqueno[PAR D1a-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 12:00 |
Alashkert B Martuni[10] Bkma Ii[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 12:00 |
Andranik[6] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 12:00 |
Ararat Armenia B[8] Onor[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 12:00 |
Ararat Yerevan 2[7] Gandzasar Kapan[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 12:00 |
Noah B[9] Pyunik B[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 12:00 |
Shirak Gjumri B[11] Nikarm[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 12:00 |
Gandzasar Kapan[3] MIKA Ashtarak[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Canadian Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Toronto FC[MLS-6] Simcoe County Rovers |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasileiro results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 00:00 |
FT | Aparecidense Go[16] Sampaio Correa[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 10:00 |
FT | Lnz Cherkasy U21[16] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 11:00 |
FT | Changnyeong Womens[7] Nữ Seoul Amazones[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 11:00 |
FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens[2] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 11:00 |
FT | Gumi Sportstoto Womens[5] Nữ Suwon Fcm[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 08:00 |
FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] Hwacheon Kspo Womens[4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 12:30 |
17' | Al Hikma[9] Trables Sports Club[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Peru Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:00 |
FT | Binacional Ayacucho Futbol Club |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1a-3] Inter Palmira[COL D2a-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:00 |
FT | Leones[COL D2a-12] Deportivo Pereira[COL D1a-4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [1-1], 2 lượt trận [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Deportivo Pereira thắng |