Spanish La Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 20:00 |
45+' | Athletic Bilbao[5] Granada[19] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Italy Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:45 |
HT | Cagliari[14] Juventus[3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Genoa[12] Lazio[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Germany Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
59' | Eintr Frankfurt[6] Augsburg[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
French Ligue 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 20:00 |
HT | Nice[5] Lorient[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
AFC U23 Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
87' | Tajikistan U23 Iraq U23 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:30 |
FT | United Arab Emirates U23 Nhật Bản U23 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Thái Lan U23 Saudi Arabia U23 |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Trung Quốc U23 Hàn Quốc U23 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Italy Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
53' | Palermo[6] Parma[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:30 |
60' | Reggiana[12] Cosenza[15] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Russia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Krasnodar FK[2] Fakel Voronezh[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Spain Segunda Division B results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
53' | Tenerife[12] Leganes[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Sv Elversberg[10] Schalke 04[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Nurnberg[11] SC Paderborn 07[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Portugal Primera Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 20:15 |
34' | Rio Ave[11] Arouca[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 20:00 |
HT | Oxford United[6] Stevenage Borough[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 10:45 |
FT | Newcastle Jets FC[10] Wellington Phoenix[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Randers FC[10] Odense BK[7] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Finland Veikkausliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:00 |
FT | SJK Seinajoki[5] Ilves Tampere[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Inter Turku[8] KuPS[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iceland Premier Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 20:15 |
34' | Stjarnan[11] Valur[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ireland Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:45 |
HT | Bohemians[3] Drogheda United[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:45 |
HT | Derry City[2] Shamrock Rovers[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:45 |
HT | Galway United[8] Shelbourne[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:45 |
HT | St Patrick's[5] Waterford United[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:45 |
HT | Sligo Rovers[6] Dundalk[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkey Super Lig results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Besiktas[4] Ankaragucu[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
56' | Rakow Czestochowa[5] Gornik Zabrze[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Korona Kielce[16] Radomiak Radom[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
88' | Den Bosch[19] NAC Breda[7] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
88' | Dordrecht 90[4] Oss[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
90+' | Helmond Sport[13] Jong Ajax Amsterdam[14] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
90' | Roda JC Kerkrade[2] De Graafschap[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
90' | Telstar[16] Emmen[12] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Feirense[16] Leixoes[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
French Nationa League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Avranches[17] Chateauroux[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Epinal[16] Versailles 78[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Le Mans[5] Villefranche[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Martigues[3] Cholet So[18] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Orleans US 45[10] Nimes[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Red Star 93[1] Dijon[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Rouen[6] Nancy[4] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Iran Pro League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 15:40 |
FT | Foolad Khozestan[13] Mes Rafsanjan[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:30 |
FT | Esteghlal Tehran[1] Baderan Tehran[6] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Nassaji Mazandaran[16] Teraktor-Sazi[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Cyprus 1 Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Doxa Katokopias[14] Nea Salamis[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Othellos Athienou[13] Ethnikos Achnas[10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Farul Constanta[6] CFR Cluj[3] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:30 |
FT | Hermannstadt[8] Botosani[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasil Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 01:30 |
FT | Botafogo[14] Atletico Clube Goianiense[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Levski Krumovgrad[8] Slavia Sofia[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:30 |
FT | Botev Vratsa[15] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
India Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Delhi Dynamos[4] Kerala Blasters[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Delhi Dynamos thắng | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
86' | Rodina Moskva[4] FK Khimki[3] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Slovakia results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Trencin[6] MFK Kosice[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Austria results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Sturm Graz[2] Rapid Wien[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Thailand results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Port[3] Chiangrai United[11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Denmark 1.Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | B93 Copenhagen[8] Naestved[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Hillerod Fodbold[7] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Horsens[9] Elite 3000 Helsingor[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:30 |
FT | BATE Borisov[9] Dnepr Mogilev[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Smorgon FC[12] Gomel[7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Qatar results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Al-Arabi SC[5] Al Markhiya[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Al Rayyan[3] Al-Ahli Doha[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Al-Wakra[4] Al-Garrafa[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Al Muaidar Club[11] Qatar SC[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Al-Shamal[7] Al-Sadd[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Umm Salal[8] Al Duhail Lekhwia[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
FT | FK Velez Mostar[4] Zvijezda 09 Brgule[12] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Posusje[5] FK Zeljeznicar[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | GOSK Gabela[8] Tuzla City[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Morocco Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 20:00 |
HT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia[16] Olympique de Safi[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Arbil[14] Al Talaba[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Kahrabaa[12] Zakho[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Minaa[13] Newroz Sc Irq[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] Karbalaa[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Zhejiang Professional[10] Tianjin Teda[5] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Artsakh Noah[1] Bkma[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Switzerland Challenge League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:15 |
76' | Aarau[6] Thun[2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:15 |
80' | Sion[1] Stade Nyonnais[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Bellinzona[9] Baden[10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Schaffhausen[8] Neuchatel Xamax[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Arema Malang[16] PSM Makassar[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 09:00 |
FT | Dewa United[7] Madura United[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 03:00 |
FT | Herediano[a-1] Cartagines Deportiva SA[a-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 20:00 |
45+' | Delfin SC[a-14] Macara[a-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 01:00 |
FT | Barcelona SC(ECU)[a-7] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 01:00 |
FT | Aurora[a-4] Independiente Petrolero[a-8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 00:00 |
FT | Bolivar[a-1] San Antonio Bulo Bulo[a-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | EL Masry[3] Al Ahly[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | El Zamalek[10] Pyramids[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Baladiyet El Mahallah[15] El Mokawloon[17] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:15 |
FT | Belarus U17[8] Torpedo 2 Zhodino[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 12:45 |
FT | Balestier Khalsa FC[SIN D1-4] Young Lions[SIN D1-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 12:45 |
FT | Hougang United FC[SIN D1-6] Tanjong Pagar Utd[SIN D1-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 10:45 |
FT | Abahani Limited Dhaka[3] Sheikh Jamal[4] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:45 |
FT | Bangladesh Police[5] Sheikh Russel KC[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 03:00 |
FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC[1] Hfx Wanderers[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Champions League UEFA U19 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Porto U19 AC Milan U19 |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Nantes U19[FRA U19C-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-1], Olympiakos Piraeus U19 thắng | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
Polonia Bytom[6] Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Skra Czestochowa[12] Pogon Siedlce[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Blacktown Spartans[8] Rydalmere Lions[13] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Nepean Football Club[16] Northern Tiger[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Thailand Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Customs Department FC[16] Suphanburi FC[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Latvia - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Tukums 2000 Ii[11] Olaines Fk[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 12:00 |
FT | Yassy Turkistan[2] Taraz[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Akzhayik Oral[9] Kaspyi Aktau[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:15 |
FT | New Lambton[12] Weston Workers[8] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
German 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | SV Sandhausen[6] Arminia Bielefeld[15] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Israel State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-5] Moadon Sport Tira[N-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-9] |
2 7 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-12] Hapoel Bueine[N-8] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Ironi Nesher[N-10] Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Kiryat Yam Sc[N-4] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-14] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-15] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-7] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-16] Ms Hapoel Lod[S-14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | As Ashdod[S-6] Hapoel Bikat Hayarden[S-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Hapoel Herzliya[S-7] Shimshon Tel Aviv[S-4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem[S-1] Ironi Modiin[S-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi[S-12] Maccabi Yavne[S-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Maccabi Shaarayim[S-13] Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Sport Club Dimona[S-2] As Nordia Jerusalem[S-9] |
4 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:40 |
FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim[S-15] Hapoel Holon Yaniv[S-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Tunisia Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien[TUN D1B-3] A.s. Marsa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:30 |
FT | As Mhamdia C. A. Bizertin[TUN D1B-4] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Bahrain Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Qalali[11] Buri[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Isa Town[6] Al Ittifaq[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Al Tadhmon[12] Al Ittihad Bhr[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:15 |
FT | Oakleigh Cannons[5] St Albans Saints[13] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:45 |
FT | Dandenong City Sc[7] South Melbourne[1] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:30 |
FT | Heidelberg United[3] Moreland City[14] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 13:30 |
FT | Turan Tovuz[6] Standard Sumqayit[4] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Georgia Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Telavi[5] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Ireland Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:45 |
51' | Cobh Ramblers[9] Finn Harps[2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:45 |
50' | Bray Wanderers[5] Treaty United[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:45 |
Cork City[1] Longford Town[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:45 |
52' | Kerry[8] Athlone[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:45 |
48' | Wexford Youths[4] UC Dublin UCD[3] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Algeria Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Cr Belouizdad[2] Us Biskra[7] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Es Setif[5] Js Saoura[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Usm Khenchela[10] Cs Constantine[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Nc Magra[12] Mc Alger[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Union Sportive Souf[16] Aso Chlef[13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Aso Chlef[13] Nc Magra[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Es Ben Aknoun[14] Js Kabylie[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Us Biskra[7] Es Setif[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | El Bayadh[9] Usm Khenchela[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Mc Alger[1] Paradou Ac[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Js Saoura[8] Union Sportive Souf[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Sc Poltava[B-5] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Israel Leumit League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1] Hapoel Natzrat Illit[5] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[2] Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[7] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Ironi Tiberias[3] Ironi Ramat Hasharon[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[4] Maccabi Herzliya[8] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion[11] Hapoel Kfar Saba[14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Hapoel Acco[9] Sektzia Nes Tziona[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[12] Ihud Bnei Shfaram[16] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Kfar Kasem[10] Hapoel Afula[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Ifk Stocksund[N-12] Vasalunds IF[N-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Altay Spor Kulubu[17] Manisa Bb Spor[14] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Austria Erste Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
67' | Bregenz[6] Floridsdorfer AC Wien[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:10 |
FT | Trenkwalder Admira[4] Kapfenberg Superfund[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:10 |
FT | SKU Amstetten[16] Sturm Graz Amat.[15] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:10 |
FT | First Vienna[9] Lafnitz[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:10 |
FT | SV Horn[11] SV Ried[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:10 |
FT | Leoben[3] Liefering[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 02:20 |
FT | America de Cali[a-8] Deportivo Pasto[a-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 00:10 |
FT | Patriotas[a-19] Dep.Independiente Medellin[a-11] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
63' | Znicz Pruszkow[13] Wisla Krakow[7] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Polonia Warszawa[15] Zaglebie Sosnowiec[18] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Stal Rzeszow[11] Podbeskidzie[17] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Scotland Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:45 |
48' | Inverness C.T.[8] Raith Rovers[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Finland Ykkonen results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Kapa Helsinki[8] Salon Palloilijat Salpa[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Ariana[S-3] Angelholms FF[S-6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
FT | Beerschot AC[1] Patro Eisden[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
FT | Francs Borains[14] Dender[2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
FT | KVSK Lommel[4] Beveren[8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
Oostende[10] Standard Liege Ii[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
FT | Royal Fc Liege[7] Genk Ii[9] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
FT | Seraing United[15] Kmsk Deinze[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 19:00 |
FT | Zulte-Waregem[5] Lierse Kempenzonen[11] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
|
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Croydon Kings[9] Adelaide Olympic[12] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Modbury Jets[1] Adelaide City FC[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Para Hills Knights[7] North Eastern Metrostars[3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:30 |
FT | Gold Coast Knights[1] Brisbane City SC[7] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Hlucin[M-7] Fotbal Trinec[M-6] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Hranice Kunz[M-14] SC Znojmo[M-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Pisek[A-10] Ceske Budejovice B[A-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Tj Start Brno[M-8] Banik Ostrava B[M-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Kvitkovice[M-3] Blansko[M-11] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Moldova Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] Real Succes[B-6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Sheriff B[A-2] Flacara Falesti[B-5] |
9 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Fcm Ungheni[A-5] Speranta Nisporeni[B-3] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Flora Tallinn Ii[1] Viimsi Mrjk[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Triglav Gorenjska[5] NK Rudar Velenje[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Nd Beltinci[2] NK Krka[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Tolmin[12] Dravinja Kostroj[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:30 |
FT | Werribee City Sc[13] Northcote City[4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:30 |
FT | Brunswick City[7] Western United Fc Npl[3] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 07:00 |
FT | Incheon Korail[3] Paju Citizen Fc[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | FK Pohronie[12] Slovan Bratislava B[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Uzbekistan Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Sogdiana Jizak[UZB D1-6] Jizzakh Bars |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 12:30 |
FT | Dostlik Tashkent[UZB D1A-8] Metallurg Bekobod[UZB D1-13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 12:30 |
FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-9] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[UZB D1A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Trakai Riteriai[3] Banga Gargzdai B[15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | HB Torshavn[2] EB Streymur[7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Sv Rodinghausen[W-6] SV Lippstadt[W-15] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Ssv Jeddeloh[N-15] Bremer Sv[N-14] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Viktoria Aschaffenburg[B-14] Augsburg 2[B-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Tsv Buchbach[B-18] Memmingen[B-17] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Wurzburger Kickers[B-1] Schweinfurt[B-10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Berliner Fc Dynamo[NE-3] Rot-weiss Erfurt[NE-13] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Wacker Burghausen[B-11] SpVgg Bayreuth[B-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Sv Morlautern Tsg Pfeddersheim |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:30 |
FT | Capalaba[10] Caboolture[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:30 |
FT | Caboolture[7] Capalaba[10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:30 |
FT | Essendon Royals North Sunshine Eagles |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:30 |
FT | Moreland Zebras Pascoe Vale Sc |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 11:15 |
FT | Glenorchy Knights[1] Kingborough Lions[4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Pandjsher Rumi[11] Istaravshan[8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Khosilot Parkhar[3] Eskhata[12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
South Africa First League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Maritzburg United[7] Marumo Gallants[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Nicaragua Apertura league results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 00:00 |
FT | Walter Ferretti[a-7] Real Esteli[a-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:30 |
FT | Slany Kladno |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Romania - Liga 3 Seria results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Acs Viitorul Cluj Industria Galda |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Odorheiu Secuiesc Viitorul Curita |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Vedita Colonesti Ramnicu Valcea |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Cetate Deva Acs Ghiroda |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Acs Targu Mures 1898 Metalurgistul Cugir |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Kids Tampa Brasov Muscelul Campulung Elite |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Syrian League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Jableh Sc Al Futowa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Tishreen Sc Al-Karamah |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Albania Super league results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 14:00 |
FT | Kf Erzeni Shijak[9] KF Tirana[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 14:00 |
FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] Skenderbeu Korca[6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Oman results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 14:45 |
FT | Al Shabab Oma[7] Dhufar[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Russia Youth Championship League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth[A-10] Spartak Moscow Youth[A-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Akademiya Konoplev Youth[A-5] Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth[A-6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Chertanovo Moscow Youth[B-4] Zenit St.petersburg Youth[B-1] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[A-2] Pfc Sochi Youth[A-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Orenburg Youth[B-9] Akhmat Grozny Youth[B-7] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Cska Moscow Youth[B-2] Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth[A-4] Rubin Kazan Youth[A-7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Strogino Moscow Youth[A-8] Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[A-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 11:00 |
FT | Nizhny Novgorod Youth[B-10] Fk Ural Youth[B-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 09:00 |
FT | Fk Rostov Youth[B-3] Fakel Youth[B-8] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Radnik Sesvete[4] Jarun[5] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Zrinski Jurjevac[1] Bijelo Brdo[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
Nottingham Forest U21[16] Aston Villa U21[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
Newcastle U21[24] Leeds United U21[25] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
90+' | Chelsea U21[ENG U21-4] Fulham U21[ENG U21-3] |
0 4 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 10:00 |
FT | Vorskla U21[11] Kolos Kovalivka U21[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 09:00 |
FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] Kryvbas U21[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Libya League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 15:30 |
FT | Abu Salim[B-7] Al Ittihad Tripoli[B-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:30 |
FT | Asswehly Sc[B-4] Al Mlaba Libe[B-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
French Championnat Amateur results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Bergerac[B-8] Les Herbiers[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Evian Thonon Gaillard[A-10] Bourgoin Jallieu[A-12] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Bastia CA[C-12] Chambly[C-3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | ES Wasquehal[D-9] As Furiani Agliani[D-2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:30 |
67' | Liverpool P.[10] Defensor SC[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Racing Club Montevideo[7] Cerro Montevideo[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Slagelse Bi Herlev IF |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Vinder Vatanspor Vri Fjordager IF |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Gorslev If Glostrup FK |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Tarnby Ff Skjold |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Austria Landesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Deutschkreutz Bad Sauerbrunn |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:30 |
FT | Kottingbrunn Harreither Waidhofen Ybbs |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | SC Kalsdorf Sv Frauental |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Treibach Kac 1909 |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Roskilde[A-2] AB Kobenhavn[A-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 18:00 |
FT | Fremad Amager[A-7] Fa 2000[A-11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Skeid Oslo[B-2] Kjelsas IL[B-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:00 |
FT | Trygg Lade Mosjoen |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
|
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 17:30 |
FT | Rb Leipzig Womens[9] Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
Al Ahli Jeddah[3] Al Hilal[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Nassr[2] Al Feiha[9] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Riyadh[14] Al Tai[17] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Nigeria Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 16:00 |
FT | Heartland[20] Shooting Stars Sc[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England U21 Professional Development League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
Colchester United U21[20] Sheffield Wed U21[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Burnley U21[11] Barnsley U21[10] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Wigan U21[14] Coventry U21[17] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 13:00 |
FT | Queens Park Rangers U21[6] Charlton Athletic U21[14] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Algeria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Mc El Eulma[E-16] Usm Annaba[E-14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Usm El Harrach[E-10] Hb Chelghoum Laid[E-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Ib Khemis El Khechna[E-5] As Khroub[E-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | As Ain Mlila[E-13] Es Sour El Ghozlane[E-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Mo Constantine[E-8] Oued Magrane[E-9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Msp Batna[E-2] Olympique Akbou[E-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Irb Ouargla[E-11] Ca Batna[E-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Teleghma[E-7] Js Bordj Menaiel[E-4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 15:00 |
FT | Legia Warszawa Youth[2] Lech Poznan Youth[1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
19/04 19:00 |
Alianza Atletico[a-12] Adt Tarma[a-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
Univ. Cesar Vallejo[a-14] Sporting Cristal[a-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
Melgar[a-4] Alianza Lima[a-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
Sport Boys Association[a-13] Deportivo Union Comercio[a-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
Universitario de Deportes[a-2] Comerciantes Unidos[a-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 19:00 |
Utc Cajamarca[a-11] Atletico Grau[a-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
19/04 02:00 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Sport Boys Association[a-11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |