England Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
32' | Cardiff City[11] Sunderland[12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
32' | Huddersfield Town[22] Coventry[8] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
32' | Hull City[7] Stoke City[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
32' | Norwich City[6] Plymouth Argyle[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
32' | Preston North End[9] Rotherham United[24] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
33' | Queens Park Rangers[20] Birmingham[21] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
33' | Sheffield Wed[23] Swansea City[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
33' | Southampton[4] Middlesbrough[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Millwall[16] West Bromwich[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
FT | Bristol City[14] Leicester City[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Portugal Primera Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:30 |
3' | Gil Vicente[9] Famalicao[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
England Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
34' | Barnsley[5] Cambridge United[20] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Derby County[2] Blackpool[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Exeter City[15] Charlton Athletic[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Fleetwood Town[23] Cheltenham Town[22] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Lincoln City[8] Leyton Orient[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Peterborough United[4] Carlisle[24] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Port Vale[21] Bristol Rovers[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
36' | Reading[18] Northampton Town[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
45+' | Shrewsbury Town[17] Oxford United[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Stevenage Borough[7] Bolton Wanderers[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Wigan Athletic[12] Burton Albion FC[19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Wycombe Wanderers[13] Portsmouth[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Instituto[11] Argentinos Juniors[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:45 |
FT | Adelaide United FC[9] Western United[12] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:30 |
23' | Desportivo de Tondela[6] Vilaverdense[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:00 |
89' | Pacos Ferreira[7] UD Oliveirense[16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Os Belenenses[18] Feirense[15] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Tokyo Verdy[19] Kyoto Purple Sanga[14] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:30 |
23' | Voluntari[15] Hermannstadt[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:30 |
Arda[7] Levski Krumovgrad[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:00 |
FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad[14] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[16] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
FT | Connah's QN[2] Newtown[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
FT | The New Saints[1] Bala Town[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
FT | Barry Town Afc[9] Penybont[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
FT | Colwyn Bay[11] Aberystwyth Town[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
FT | Pontypridd[12] Haverfordwest County[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Serbia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Radnik Surdulica[16] Vojvodina[6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Cukaricki[5] Novi Pazar[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
England Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
34' | Accrington Stanley[16] Morecambe[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
34' | AFC Wimbledon[9] Harrogate Town[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
34' | Barrow[6] Grimsby Town[21] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Bradford AFC[17] Tranmere Rovers[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Colchester United[22] Newport County[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
35' | Crawley Town[7] Doncaster Rovers[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
36' | Forest Green Rovers[24] Stockport County[2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
45+' | Gillingham[8] Crewe Alexandra[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Milton Keynes Dons[4] Walsall[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
45+' | Salford City[19] Sutton United[23] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Swindon[20] Notts County[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Wrexham[3] Mansfield Town[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Croatia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:50 |
47' | Istra 1961[9] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovenia Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
70' | Rogaska[8] Ask Bravo[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
68' | Dnepr Mogilev[15] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Tuzla City[9] FK Sarajevo[5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Igman Konjic[11] Sloga Doboj[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
FT | Bkma[10] West Armenia[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
FT | Kuressaare[9] JK Tallinna Kalev[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:30 |
FT | PSM Makassar[11] Pusamania Borneo[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:30 |
FT | Barito Putera[9] Psis Semarang[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:30 |
FT | Madura United[4] Pss Sleman[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
FT | Jelgava[7] Metta/LU Riga[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-8] Imbabura Sc[a-7] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Blooming[a-8] Aurora[a-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Danish Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:30 |
22' | Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-4] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
33' | IFK Mariehamn[FIN D1-6] KTP Kotka[FIN D1-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
33' | Ilves Tampere[FIN D1-10] AC Oulu[FIN D1-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:30 |
49' | Klubi 04[FIN D3 AA-3] Salon Palloilijat Salpa[FIN D2-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Lahti[FIN D1-9] Gnistan[FIN D2-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:00 |
FT | VPS Vaasa[FIN D1-4] Jaro[FIN D2-9] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Pepo[FIN D3 AA-7] JIPPO[FIN D3 AA-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D2-2] Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-10] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:45 |
FT | HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] PK-35[FIN D3 AA-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Sagadam[4] HTTU Asgabat[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Merw[5] Kopetdag Asgabat[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Abahani Chittagong[8] Bangladesh Police[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Mohammedan Dhaka[2] Fortis Limited[5] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Sheikh Jamal[4] Sheikh Russel KC[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[8] Dulwich Hill Sc[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Rydalmere Lions[5] Hakoah Sydney[4] |
4 5 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 07:30 |
FT | Northern Tiger[2] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 06:00 |
FT | Nepean Football Club[14] Blacktown Spartans[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Northern Ireland Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
Cliftonville[NIR D1-3] Larne[NIR D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:30 |
FT | Sydney FC U21[9] St George City[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Israel State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:30 |
FT | Ms Hapoel Lod[S-12] Hapoel Herzliya[S-8] |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:30 |
FT | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi[S-11] Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-16] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:15 |
FT | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-14] Moadon Sport Tira[N-3] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-12] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-2] Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Kiryat Yam Sc[N-5] Hapoel Bueine[N-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-7] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:45 |
FT | Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-9] Maccabi Yavne[S-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:40 |
FT | Sport Club Dimona[S-2] Hapoel Bikat Hayarden[S-15] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:35 |
FT | Ironi Nesher[N-10] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Ironi Modiin[S-3] As Nordia Jerusalem[S-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
Cliftonville[3] Larne[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:35 |
FT | Palmeiras[1] Gremio Novorizontino[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Angola Girabola League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
Cd Lunda Sul[2] Bravos Do Maquis[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Glenorchy Knights[TSA TPL-1] Taroona |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Kingston City[Aus VD1-5] Mazenod Victory |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 04:00 |
FT | Clifton Hill Fc Bulleen Lions[Aus VD1-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 03:00 |
FT | Eastern Lions Sc[Aus VD1-13] Beaumaris |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Macao Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:15 |
FT | Windsor Arch Ka I[10] Hang Sai[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 03:05 |
FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[a-13] CF Atlante[a-6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 01:05 |
FT | Morelia[a-14] Venados[a-2] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
Fk Kapaz Ganca[9] Qarabag[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:30 |
FT | Gilan Gabala[10] Neftci Baku[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Georgia Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
Dila Gori[3] Saburtalo Tbilisi[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Livyi Bereh Kyiv[B-2] Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:30 |
FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Yarud Mariupol[B-3] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Israel Leumit League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Hapoel Afula[15] Hapoel Rishon Letzion[13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba[14] Sektzia Nes Tziona[11] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[12] Ironi Tiberias[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[1] Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[8] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit[5] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
28' | Fbk Karlstad Taby[N-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Vasalunds IF[N-4] Karlbergs BK[SWE D3NS-1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
FT | Falkenbergs FF[S-2] Trollhattan[S-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Torns IF[S-12] Torslanda IK[SWE D3NG-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:00 |
FT | Lunds BK[S-3] Rosengard[SWE D3SG-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:15 |
53' | Qizilqum Zarafshon[5] Lokomotiv Tashkent[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:00 |
OTMK Olmaliq[7] Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[8] Shturmi[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
FT | Blansko[M-11] Tj Start Brno[M-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:00 |
Sardice[M-9] Kvitkovice[M-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 14:00 |
90+' | Uhersky Brod[M-17] Zlin B[M-13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:00 |
Sokol Hostoun[A-3] Povltava Fa[A-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice B[A-4] Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Admira Praha[A-6] Fk Loko Vltavin[A-15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Moldova Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Cf Sparta Selemet[MOL D1-8] Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Dinamo-Auto[A-6] Sheriff B[A-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Olimp Comrat[B-4] Real Succes[B-6] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Fcm Ungheni[A-5] Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Serbia Prva Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub[4] FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 14:00 |
73' | Radnicki Beograd[14] Sloboda Uzice Sevojno[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:30 |
46' | Jadran Dekani[8] Tabor Sezana[16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:00 |
73' | ND Ilirija 1911[15] Triglav Gorenjska[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
FT | SKM Puchov[6] Dolny Kubin[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Slavoj Trebisov[14] Artmedia Petrzalka[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Slovan Bratislava B[11] 1. Tatran Presov[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Nikarm[15] Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Gandzasar Kapan[1] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Highlanders Fc[4] Simba Bhora[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Hwange Colliery[5] Bulawayo Chiefs[13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Yadah[14] Dynamos Fc[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
FT | Las Palmas Atletico Villa Santa Brigida |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | AE Prat UE Olot |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Ud Fuente De Cantos Cd Azuaga |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Deportiva Minera Ucam Murcia B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
Sokol Lanzho Zdar Nad Sazavou |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 14:00 |
HT | Prerov Novy Jicin |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:00 |
HT | Polna Pelhrimov |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 14:00 |
Awaiting updates | Holesov Vsetin |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Marianske Lazne Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Cesky Brod Tachov |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou Velka Bites |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Dobrovice Zenit Caslav |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Slavicin Batov |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Spolana Neratovice Chomutov |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Ujezd Praha 4 Mondi Steti |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Vratimov Mfk Havirov |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Meteor Praha Slany |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Olympie Brezova Hrebec |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
Romania - Liga 3 Seria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Cs Dinamo Bucuresti Dunarea Giurgiu |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Avantul Periam Cs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Acs Ghiroda Cetate Deva |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Gloria Popesti-leordeni Blejoi Vispesti |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Acs Targu Mures 1898 Industria Galda |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Ramnicu Valcea Vedita Colonesti |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Cs Sanatatea Cluj Olimpia Satu Mare |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Zalau Sighetu Marmatie |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Cs Gilortul Targu Carbunesti Craiova Fc Universitatea B |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Albania Super league results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
90+' | Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Slovan Liberec U19[13] Zlin U19[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Russia Youth Championship League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:00 |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth[A-10] Strogino Moscow Youth[A-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 14:00 |
Spartak Moscow Youth[A-2] Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 14:00 |
Pfc Sochi Youth[A-5] Rubin Kazan Youth[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 14:00 |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth[B-1] Akhmat Grozny Youth[B-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:00 |
FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth[A-6] Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[A-7] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:00 |
FT | Chertanovo Moscow Youth[B-5] Orenburg Youth[B-10] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Fakel Youth[B-7] Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nizhny Novgorod Youth[B-9] Fk Rostov Youth[B-2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-6] Fakel Youth[B-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Fk Ural Youth[B-4] Cska Moscow Youth[B-3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 14:30 |
44' | Solin[12] Jarun[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:45 |
FT | Cibalia[8] Zrinski Jurjevac[1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
FT | Crystal Palace U21[13] Tottenham Hotspur U21[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Obolon Kiev U21[14] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Mynai U21[12] Pfc Oleksandria U21[5] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Veres Rivne U21[11] Kryvbas U21[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] Chernomorets Odessa U21[13] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:30 |
Cerro Largo[5] Racing Club Montevideo[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:30 |
Cerro Largo[5] Racing Club Montevideo[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens[2] Gumi Sportstoto Womens[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones[1] Gyeongju Khnp Womens[4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm[6] Changnyeong Womens[5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 07:00 |
FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
England Conference results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Boreham Wood[21] Dagenham and Redbridge[12] |
1 4 |
1 4 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Dorking[23] Bromley[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
Ebbsfleet United[17] Southend United[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Gateshead[6] Rochdale[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Hartlepool United FC[14] Halifax Town[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Kidderminster[22] Altrincham[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Maidenhead United[20] Aldershot Town[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Oldham Athletic[10] AFC Fylde[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Oxford City[24] Wealdstone[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Solihull Moors[4] Barnet[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Woking[15] Eastleigh[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
York City[19] Chesterfield[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England Conference South Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
Bath City[9] Weymouth[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Chelmsford City[2] Dartford[21] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Eastbourne Borough[22] Maidstone United[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Farnborough Town[10] Chippenham Town[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Hampton & Richmond[4] Tonbridge Angels[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Havant and Waterlooville[23] Worthing[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Hemel Hempstead Town[17] Aveley[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
St Albans City[7] Braintree Town[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Welling United[18] Dover Athletic[24] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Weston Super Mare[16] Taunton Town[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Yeovil Town[1] Torquay United[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England Conference North Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
Alfreton Town[6] Rushall Olympic[21] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Banbury United[22] Hereford[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Blyth Spartans[15] Curzon Ashton[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Boston United[5] Peterborough Sports[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Buxton FC[14] Chester FC[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Darlington[20] Chorley[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Farsley Celtic[19] Southport FC[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Scarborough[13] Warrington Town AFC[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Scunthorpe United[2] Kings Lynn[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
South Shields[9] Spennymoor Town[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
Tamworth[1] Bishop's Stortford[24] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 13:00 |
FT | Gloucester City[23] Brackley Town[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
England Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Ashton United[8] Whitby Town[9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
England Southern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Basingstoke Town[11] Gosport Borough[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Chesham United[1] Hayes&Yeading[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 15:00 |
Hungerford Town[8] Bracknell Town[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Poole Town[13] AFC Totton[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:15 |
FT | Tadamon Sour[11] Trables Sports Club[8] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth[9] Arka Gdynia Youth[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Portugal U23 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:30 |
FT | Leixoes U23[A-7] Academico Viseu U23[A-6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |