English Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 20:00 |
FT | Arsenal[2] Chelsea[9] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Italy Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 20:00 |
FT | Lazio[ITA D1-6] Juventus[ITA D1-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
England Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 20:00 |
FT | Leicester City[2] Southampton[4] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
AFC U23 Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 16:30 |
FT | Kuwait U23 Malaysia U23 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 16:30 |
FT | Uzbekistan U23 Viet Nam U23 |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
French Ligue 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Auxerre[1] Stade Lavallois MFC[5] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Bastia[14] Concarneau[18] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Bordeaux[13] Dunkerque[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Caen[6] Annecy[15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Grenoble[11] Saint-Etienne[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Guingamp[8] Angers SCO[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Quevilly[19] Amiens[10] |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Rodez Aveyron[7] Paris Fc[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | ES Troyes AC[17] Pau FC[9] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Valenciennes[20] Ajaccio[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
England Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Cambridge United[19] Wycombe Wanderers[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Cheltenham Town[21] Peterborough United[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Turkey Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 18:30 |
FT | Ankaragucu[TUR D1-14] Besiktas[TUR D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Belgium Jupiler League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:30 |
FT | Standard Liege[10] KV Mechelen[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:30 |
FT | St-Truidense VV[9] Gent[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:30 |
FT | Westerlo[11] Oud Heverlee[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
AFC Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:00 |
FT | Al Hilal[SPL-1] Al Ain[UAE LP-3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
AFC CUP results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:00 |
FT | AL-Nahda[OMA PL-2] Al-Ahed[LBN D1-1] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 18:00 |
FT | Degerfors IF[5] Helsingborg IF[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Cyprus 1 Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:00 |
FT | AE Zakakiou[12] Doxa Katokopias[14] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 15:00 |
FT | Ethnikos Achnas[10] Apollon Limassol FC[7] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:30 |
FT | Botosani[16] Dinamo Bucuresti[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 15:00 |
FT | Voluntari[15] U Craiova 1948[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
India Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 15:00 |
FT | Delhi Dynamos[4] Mohun Bagan[1] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Austria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:30 |
FT | Blau Weiss Linz[10] Rheindorf Altach[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:30 |
FT | Austria Lustenau[12] Wolfsberger AC[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:30 |
FT | WSG Wattens[11] Austria Wien[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
England Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Barrow[6] Bradford AFC[13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Colchester United[22] Doncaster Rovers[9] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:30 |
FT | FK Zeljeznicar[10] NK Siroki Brijeg[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:00 |
FT | FK Velez Mostar[3] Sloga Doboj[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 15:00 |
FT | Igman Konjic[11] GOSK Gabela[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
South Africa Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 18:30 |
FT | Mamelodi Sundowns[1] Sekhukhune United[4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:15 |
FT | Al Zawraa[3] Naft Al Basra[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
23/04 18:30 |
FT | Al Najaf[8] Baghdad[19] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 13:45 |
FT | Al Karkh[15] Al Qasim Sport Club[18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 16:00 |
FT | Banants[4] Artsakh Noah[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 14:00 |
FT | Bkma[10] Shirak[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Switzerland Challenge League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:15 |
FT | Baden[10] Aarau[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 18:30 |
FT | Bellinzona[8] Schaffhausen[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 18:30 |
FT | Neuchatel Xamax[3] Wil 1900[6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 01:00 |
FT | Vila Nova (GO)[8] Guarani Sp[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 01:10 |
FT | Quilmes[1] Patronato Parana[35] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Finland Suomen Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 18:00 |
FT | Nups/2 Pps Old Stars |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Kyparamaki Pepo[FIN D3 AA-8] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 03:00 |
FT | Aguilas Guanacastecas[a-6] Herediano[a-1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 15:30 |
FT | Liepajas Metalurgs[9] Jelgava[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 11:00 |
FT | Grobina[7] Rigas Futbola Skola[1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Siauliai[8] Suduva[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 18:00 |
FT | Al Ahly[11] Ceramica Cleopatra[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
23/04 18:00 |
FT | Pharco[16] EL Masry[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 15:00 |
FT | Smouha SC[10] Baladiyet El Mahallah[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Norway NM Cupen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Skeid Oslo[NOR D2B-1] Raufoss[NOR AL-15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 00:30 |
FT | Deportivo Santani[11] Deportivo Carapegua[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 21:00 |
Manta[6] Gualaceo SC[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Merw[5] Nebitchi[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Hungary Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:00 |
FT | Paksi SE[HUN D1-2] Varda Se[HUN D1-11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:00 |
FT | Knockbreda[12] Harland Wolff Welders[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 10:30 |
FT | Hamilton Olympic[6] New Lambton[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Algeria CUP results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 21:00 |
HT | Mc Alger Cs Constantine |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 11:00 |
FT | Cringila Lions Rydalmere Lions[AUS NSWSL-14] |
6 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 11:00 |
FT | Macarthur Rams[AUS NSWSL-11] Inter Lions[AUS NSWSL-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 10:30 |
FT | Blacktown Spartans[AUS NSWSL-7] Dunbar Rovers[AUS NSWSL-15] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 10:30 |
FT | Sd Raiders[AUS NSWSL-6] Marconi Stallions[AUS NSW-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
23/04 10:00 |
FT | Sydney Olympic[AUS NSW-9] Wollongong Olympic |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Iceland Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 20:15 |
FT | Fjolnir[ICE D1-3] UMF Selfoss[ICE D1-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:30 |
FT | Deportivo Laferrere[a-18] San Martin Burzaco[a-12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 02:20 |
FT | Deportivo Pasto[a-17] La Equidad[a-5] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 00:10 |
FT | Boyaca Chico[a-18] Aguilas Doradas[a-12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:30 |
FT | Resovia Rzeszow[16] Wisla Krakow[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Podbeskidzie[17] GKS Tychy[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec[18] Stal Rzeszow[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Turon Nukus Navbahor Namangan B |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 12:30 |
FT | Pakhtakor Ii Paktako 79 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 11:30 |
FT | Redlands United FC[11] Moreton Bay United[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Bahrain Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Al-hala[7] Al-shabbab[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:00 |
FT | East Riffa[11] Al-Riffa[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Sitra[8] Al-Hadd[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Alashkert B Martuni[12] Gandzasar Kapan[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 10:30 |
FT | Moreton City Ii[QLD D1-9] Caboolture[QLD D1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Jamaica Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 01:30 |
FT | Arnett Gardens[5] Portmore United[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Brasileiro results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 00:00 |
FT | Confianca Se[7] Londrina (PR)[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 00:00 |
FT | Ferroviaria Sp[10] ABC RN[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 11:00 |
FT | Mounties Wanderers South Coast Flame |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
23/04 11:00 |
FT | Parramatta Eagles Sydney University |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:45 |
FT | Arminia Hannover BSV Rehden |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 11:30 |
FT | Capalaba[10] Logan Lightning[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
23/04 11:15 |
FT | Ipswich City[12] Southside Eagles[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 10:30 |
FT | Eastern Suburbs[3] Mitchelton[11] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Oman results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 14:50 |
FT | Ibri[6] Dhufar[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 14:40 |
FT | Al Wehda Oma[12] Al Shabab Oma[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Women Norwegian Toppserien results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 17:00 |
FT | Valerenga Womens Stabaek Womens |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
England Conference South Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Braintree Town[5] Bath City[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England Conference North Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Alfreton Town[5] Boston United[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Bamber Bridge[17] Macclesfield Town[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Guiseley[9] Worksop Town[7] |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
England U21 Professional Development League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:00 |
FT | Queens Park Rangers U21[5] Birmingham U21[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 14:00 |
FT | Millwall U21[1] Barnsley U21[7] |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Bristol City U21[17] Hull City U21[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Swansea City U21[8] Burnley U21[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Ipswich U21[9] Wigan U21[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Watford U21[13] Coventry U21[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 13:00 |
FT | Cardiff City U21[15] Peterborough United U21[18] |
5 1 |
4 1 |
Formation Events |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 18:45 |
FT | Al Faisaly Harmah[6] Al Arabi Ksa[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 17:30 |
FT | Al Orubah[3] Al Kholood[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
23/04 16:50 |
FT | Al Adalh[5] Al Jandal[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
England Southern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:45 |
FT | Plymouth Parkway[20] Hayes&Yeading[19] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 19:00 |
FT | Atletico Go Youth Gremio Youth |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Algeria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 15:00 |
FT | Js Bordj Menaiel[E-5] Usm Annaba[E-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 21:00 |
Comerciantes Unidos[a-8] Alianza Atletico[a-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chile Primera B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
23/04 01:30 |
FT | La Serena[1] Deportes Santa Cruz[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
23/04 01:30 |
FT | Universidad de Concepcion[15] Curico Unido[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |