Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Lanus Union Santa Fe |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
India results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 10:00 |
7' | Delhi[7] Shillong Lajong FC[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 02:00 |
FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA[a-9] Deportivo Saprissa[a-6] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
28/03 01:00 |
FT | Ad San Carlos[a-2] Herediano[a-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
El Salvador Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 01:30 |
FT | Isidro Metapan[a-8] Alianza[a-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Santa Tecla[a-10] CD Dragon[a-9] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 02:00 |
FT | Antigua Gfc[a-1] Club Comunicaciones[a-3] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 00:00 |
FT | CD Independiente Juniors[8] Gualaceo SC[5] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 10:30 |
HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] TPS Turku[FIN D2-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 09:45 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Adelaide Vipers[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:45 |
Adelaide Victory[7] Playford City Patriots[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:00 |
Cumberland United[9] West Adelaide[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 09:30 |
Eltham Redbacks Moreland Zebras |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:00 |
Ballarat City Nunawading City |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:00 |
Berwick City North Sunshine Eagles |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:00 |
Sydenham Park Pascoe Vale Sc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:00 |
Upfield Sc Mill Park |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:00 |
Preston Lions[Aus VD1-9] Dandenong City Sc[AUS VPL-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 08:45 |
Langwarrin[Aus VD1-2] Doveton |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 08:30 |
FT | Melbourne Knights[AUS VPL-8] South Melbourne[AUS VPL-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/03 08:30 |
FT | Port Melbourne Sharks[AUS VPL-6] Oakleigh Cannons[AUS VPL-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 03:05 |
FT | Correcaminos Uat[a-9] Cimarrones De Sonora[a-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Sportivo Trinidense[a-11] Sportivo Luqueno[a-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 01:20 |
FT | Millonarios[a-15] Independiente Santa Fe[a-3] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 09:00 |
Adelaide Raiders SC[6] Adelaide City FC[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 09:00 |
64' | Adelaide United Fc Youth[11] North Eastern Metrostars[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 09:30 |
SWQ Thunder[QLD D1-4] St George Willawong[QLD D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 10:30 |
Cf Trival Valderas Las Rozas |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/03 10:30 |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Constancia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 10:00 |
32' | Mlada Boleslav U19[11] Ceske Budejovice u19[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 10:00 |
Zorya U21[9] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 00:30 |
FT | America Natal Rn[BRA CPoff-5] Nautico PE[BRA D3-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Botafogo PB[BRA D3-8] Bahia[BRA D1-17] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Ceara[BRA D2-9] Itabaiana Se |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | CRB AL[BRA D2-10] Altos/pi[Bra Pia-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Maranhao Fortaleza[BRA D1-18] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | River Pi[Bra Pia-1] ABC RN[BRA D3-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Sport Club Recife[BRA D2-12] Juazeirense Ba[BRA CBD-5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/03 00:30 |
FT | Vitoria Salvador BA[BRA D1-12] Treze Campina Grande PB[BRA PB-1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/03 10:00 |
Rakow Czestochowa Youth[13] Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |