England Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
2' | Bristol City[14] Leicester City[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Instituto[11] Argentinos Juniors[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:45 |
FT | Adelaide United FC[9] Western United[12] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
69' | Os Belenenses[18] Feirense[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Tokyo Verdy[19] Kyoto Purple Sanga[14] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
32' | Pirin Blagoevgrad[14] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
2' | Connah's QN[2] Newtown[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
The New Saints[1] Bala Town[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:30 |
3' | Barry Town Afc[9] Penybont[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
3' | Colwyn Bay[11] Aberystwyth Town[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 12:30 |
3' | Pontypridd[12] Haverfordwest County[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Bkma[10] West Armenia[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
4' | Kuressaare[9] JK Tallinna Kalev[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-8] Imbabura Sc[a-7] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:00 |
FT | Blooming[a-8] Aurora[a-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
VPS Vaasa[FIN D1-4] Jaro[FIN D2-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Pepo[FIN D3 AA-7] JIPPO[FIN D3 AA-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D2-2] Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 09:45 |
FT | HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] PK-35[FIN D3 AA-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
Sagadam[4] HTTU Asgabat[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Merw[5] Kopetdag Asgabat[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Abahani Chittagong[8] Bangladesh Police[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Mohammedan Dhaka[2] Fortis Limited[5] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Sheikh Jamal[4] Sheikh Russel KC[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[8] Dulwich Hill Sc[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Rydalmere Lions[5] Hakoah Sydney[4] |
4 5 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 07:30 |
FT | Northern Tiger[2] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 06:00 |
FT | Nepean Football Club[14] Blacktown Spartans[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:30 |
FT | Sydney FC U21[9] St George City[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Israel State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:30 |
Ms Hapoel Lod[S-12] Hapoel Herzliya[S-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:30 |
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi[S-11] Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-14] Moadon Sport Tira[N-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-12] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-2] Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Kiryat Yam Sc[N-5] Hapoel Bueine[N-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-7] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
84' | Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:45 |
Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-9] Maccabi Yavne[S-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:40 |
FT | Sport Club Dimona[S-2] Hapoel Bikat Hayarden[S-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:35 |
FT | Ironi Nesher[N-10] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Ironi Modiin[S-3] As Nordia Jerusalem[S-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 00:35 |
FT | Palmeiras[1] Gremio Novorizontino[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Glenorchy Knights[TSA TPL-1] Taroona |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Kingston City[Aus VD1-5] Mazenod Victory |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 04:00 |
FT | Clifton Hill Fc Bulleen Lions[Aus VD1-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 03:00 |
FT | Eastern Lions Sc[Aus VD1-13] Beaumaris |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 03:05 |
FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[a-13] CF Atlante[a-6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 01:05 |
FT | Morelia[a-14] Venados[a-2] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:30 |
Gilan Gabala[10] Neftci Baku[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:30 |
FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Yarud Mariupol[B-3] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
36' | Lunds BK[S-3] Rosengard[SWE D3SG-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice B[A-4] Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Admira Praha[A-6] Fk Loko Vltavin[A-15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
80' | Slavoj Trebisov[14] Artmedia Petrzalka[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Slovan Bratislava B[11] 1. Tatran Presov[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
73' | Nikarm[15] Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 11:00 |
Awaiting updates | Gandzasar Kapan[1] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Las Palmas Atletico Villa Santa Brigida |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
AE Prat UE Olot |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Ud Fuente De Cantos Cd Azuaga |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
80' | Deportiva Minera Ucam Murcia B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou Velka Bites |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Dobrovice Zenit Caslav |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:30 |
FT | Slavicin Batov |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Spolana Neratovice Chomutov |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Ujezd Praha 4 Mondi Steti |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Vratimov Mfk Havirov |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:15 |
FT | Meteor Praha Slany |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Olympie Brezova Hrebec |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 09:00 |
FT | Slovan Liberec U19[13] Zlin U19[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Russia Youth Championship League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth[A-6] Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 12:00 |
Chertanovo Moscow Youth[B-5] Orenburg Youth[B-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 11:00 |
Fakel Youth[B-7] Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nizhny Novgorod Youth[B-9] Fk Rostov Youth[B-2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-6] Fakel Youth[B-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 08:00 |
FT | Fk Ural Youth[B-4] Cska Moscow Youth[B-3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:00 |
Crystal Palace U21[13] Tottenham Hotspur U21[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
Obolon Kiev U21[14] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Mynai U21[12] Pfc Oleksandria U21[5] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Veres Rivne U21[11] Kryvbas U21[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] Chernomorets Odessa U21[13] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens[2] Gumi Sportstoto Womens[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones[1] Gyeongju Khnp Womens[4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
29/03 10:00 |
FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm[6] Changnyeong Womens[5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
29/03 07:00 |
FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 12:15 |
23' | Tadamon Sour[11] Trables Sports Club[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 11:00 |
Cracovia Krakow Youth[9] Arka Gdynia Youth[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Portugal U23 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 10:30 |
FT | Leixoes U23[A-7] Academico Viseu U23[A-6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |