Brasil Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 01:30 |
FT | Flamengo[4] Sao Paulo[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:00 |
FT | Atletico Mineiro[3] Criciuma[BRA CCD1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:00 |
FT | Palmeiras[1] Internacional[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:00 |
FT | Fortaleza[10] Cruzeiro[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:00 |
FT | Juventude[BRA CGD1-5] Corinthians Paulista[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 03:00 |
FT | Alajuelense[a-4] AD grecia[a-11] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 01:00 |
FT | Sporting San Jose[a-7] Santos De Guapiles[a-12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 01:00 |
FT | Tecnico Universitario[a-7] Deportivo Cuenca[a-13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 02:15 |
FT | CD Olimpia[a-1] CD Motagua[a-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:00 |
FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa[a-7] CD Vida[a-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 03:00 |
FT | Club Comunicaciones[a-5] CSD Municipal[a-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Uruguay Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 00:30 |
FT | CA Penarol[URU D1-1] Ca Torque |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 12:00 |
Aktobe B[13] Tarlan Shymkent[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 10:00 |
FT | Altay Spor Kulubu[16] Arys[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 10:00 |
FT | Okzhetpes[12] Khan Tengri[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 01:15 |
FT | Union Santa Fe[ARG D1-15] Gimnasia Mendoza[ARG D2-17] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 02:00 |
FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca[a-9] Cimarrones De Sonora[a-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Alebrijes De Oaxaca thắng | ||||||
USA Open Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 03:30 |
FT | Las Vegas Lights[USL CH-9] Spokane Velocity |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 03:30 |
FT | Monterey Bay[USL CH-11] Irvine Zeta |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 01:00 |
FT | Birmingham Legion[USL CH-13] Chattanooga Red Wolves |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 01:00 |
FT | Tulsa Roughneck[USL CH-15] Northern Colorado |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:30 |
FT | Memphis 901[USL CH-21] Miami United |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:30 |
FT | Miami[USL CH-18] South Georgia Tormenta |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:00 |
FT | Carolina RailHawks[USL CH-14] Carolina Core |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:00 |
FT | Richmond Kickers Loudoun United[USL CH-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Loudoun United thắng | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 02:20 |
FT | Atletico Nacional[a-10] Deportivo Pereira[a-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
18/04 00:10 |
FT | Millonarios[a-11] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[a-7] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 12:00 |
Paktako 79 Bunyodkor 2 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 12:00 |
Bkma Ii[3] Gandzasar Kapan[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 12:00 |
Gandzasar Kapan[1] Ararat Armenia B[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 12:00 |
Lernayin Artsakh[4] Shirak Gjumri B[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 12:00 |
MIKA Ashtarak[13] Andranik[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 12:00 |
Onor[14] Alashkert B Martuni[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 12:00 |
Pyunik B[12] Ararat Yerevan 2[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 12:00 |
Banants B[6] Noah B[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 00:15 |
FT | Herrera[BRA LNAa-6] Umecit[BRA LNAa-11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
18/04 11:00 |
Gyeongju Khnp Womens[2] Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 11:00 |
Gumi Sportstoto Womens[6] Changnyeong Womens[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 11:00 |
Nữ Seoul Amazones[5] Hwacheon Kspo Womens[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
18/04 11:00 |
Nữ Suwon Fcm[3] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |