English Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 19:30 |
FT | Chelsea[9] Tottenham Hotspur[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Europa League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 20:00 |
FT | AS Roma[ITA D1-5] Bayer Leverkusen[GER D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 20:00 |
FT | Marseille[FRA D1-7] Atalanta[ITA D1-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
AFC U23 Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 16:30 |
FT | Iraq U23 Indonesia U23 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Iraq U23 thắng | ||||||
Europa Conference League Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 20:00 |
FT | Aston Villa[ENG PR-4] Olympiakos[GRE D1-4] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 20:00 |
FT | Fiorentina[ITA D1-8] Club Brugge[BEL D1-4] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Serbia results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:00 |
FT | Crvena Zvezda[1] Backa Topola[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:30 |
FT | Cukaricki[6] FK Napredak Krusevac[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Partizan Belgrade[2] Vojvodina[4] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 15:00 |
FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[5] Mladost Lucani[7] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Denmark 1.Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Sonderjyske[2] Fredericia[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:30 |
FT | Neman Grodno[5] Shakhter Soligorsk[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:15 |
FT | Dinamo Minsk[4] Vitebsk[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Morocco Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 20:00 |
FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[MAR D1-3] Forces Armee Royales[MAR D1-1] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
South Africa Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:30 |
FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC[8] Mamelodi Sundowns[1] |
1 5 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Al Karkh[14] Arbil[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 13:00 |
FT | Van[9] Avan Academy[3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 13:00 |
FT | West Armenia[7] Pyunik[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Riga Fc[2] Grobina[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Tukums-2000[6] Liepajas Metalurgs[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Baltija Panevezys[9] Suduva[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Dziugas Telsiai[3] Dainava Alytus[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Transinvest Vilnius[10] Spyris Kaunas[4] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 01:00 |
FT | Universidad Catolica Quito[a-5] Barcelona SC(ECU)[a-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 02:00 |
FT | Real Espana[a-6] CD Olimpia[a-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
El Salvador Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 01:00 |
FT | Alianza[a-1] CD FAS[a-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Coca Cola Cairo[9] Tala Al Jaish[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:00 |
FT | El Zamalek[12] National Bank Of Egypt Sc[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 21:00 |
9 De Octubre[9] CD Independiente Juniors[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Malta Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 19:30 |
FT | Valletta FC[12] Gudja United[14] |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Sliema Wanderers FC[3] Sirens[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Copa do Brasil results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 01:30 |
FT | Flamengo[BRA D1-3] Tucanes Amazonas[BRA D2-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 01:30 |
FT | Internacional[BRA D1-8] Juventude[BRA D1-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 00:00 |
FT | America Natal Rn[BRA CP-1] Corinthians Paulista[BRA D1-18] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Russian Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:15 |
FT | FK Rostov[RUS PR-8] Baltika[RUS PR-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:15 |
FT | CSKA Moscow[RUS PR-7] Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS PR-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 15:00 |
FT | CS Mioveni[5] Csikszereda Miercurea[6] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
CONCACAF Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 03:15 |
FT | Monterrey[MEX D1a-5] Columbus Crew[MLS-5] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Oman Professional League Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Al Seeb[OMA PL-1] Bahla[OMA PL-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Chernomorets Balchik[17] Spartak Varna[1] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[12] Yantra Gabrovo[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Litex Lovech[11] Belasitsa Petrich[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | PFK Montana[4] Maritsa 1921[16] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Spartak Pleven[8] Chernomorets 1919 Burgas[14] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Strumska Slava[10] Dunav Ruse[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bulgaria Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 16:45 |
FT | Hebar Pazardzhik[BUL D1-12] Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Taraz[7] Akzhayik Oral[13] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 11:00 |
FT | Sd Family[10] Tarlan Shymkent[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Dominican Republic Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 00:00 |
FT | As Tempete Mocaf Atletico Pantoja |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 15:00 |
FT | Pogon Szczecin[POL PR-7] Wisla Krakow[POL D1-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Wisla Krakow thắng | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 15:45 |
FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman[3] Pars Jonoubi Jam[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 15:30 |
FT | Fajr Sepasi[2] Kheybar Khorramabad[1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 15:15 |
FT | Mes Krman[8] Shahin Bandar Anzali[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:45 |
FT | Shahrdari Astara[14] Esteghlal Mollasani[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:45 |
FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh[17] Ario Eslamshahr[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:30 |
FT | Darya Babol[15] Mes Shahr E Babak[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:30 |
FT | Saipa[5] Chadormalou Ardakan[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Israel State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:30 |
FT | Hapoel Herzliya[S-7] Maccabi Yavne[S-10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Hapoel Bueine[N-7] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Kuwait League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:20 |
FT | Al-Arabi Club[2] Al Kuwait SC[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 15:35 |
FT | Al Salmiyah[5] Al Fahaheel Sc[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 10:45 |
FT | Surfers Paradise Samford Rangers[QLD D2-7] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 10:30 |
FT | Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-4] Springfield United[AUS BPLD1-5] |
12 1 |
5 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 10:30 |
FT | Bayside United[QLD D2-11] Capalaba[QLD D1-11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Bahrain Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Isa Town[7] Al Ali Csc[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Etehad Alreef[11] Bahrain Sc[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Um Alhassam[9] Malkia[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Venezuela Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 00:30 |
FT | Angostura[a-2] Carabobo[a-5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Georgia Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:00 |
FT | Torpedo Kutaisi[4] Dinamo Tbilisi[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Telavi[7] Dila Gori[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 12:00 |
FT | Samtredia[10] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Algeria Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Us Biskra[7] Mc Oran[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Es Setif[4] Union Sportive Souf[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Js Kabylie[8] Cs Constantine[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Usm Khenchela[11] Mc Alger[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Nc Magra[13] Js Saoura[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Paradou Ac[5] Aso Chlef[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Israel Leumit League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Maccabi Herzliya[8] Ironi Ramat Hasharon[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Premier results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 22:00 |
45+' | Atletico Huila[a-1] Orsomarso[a-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 21:30 |
HT | Barranquilla[a-10] Real Cartagena[a-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 21:30 |
Universitario De Popayan[a-11] Deportes Quindio[a-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
02/05 21:30 |
61' | Real Santander[a-15] Cucuta[a-2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 21:00 |
83' | Leones[a-12] Union Magdalena[a-7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Jordan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:45 |
FT | Al Wihdat Amman[3] Al Salt[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Al Jalil[11] Al-Faisaly[2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Serbia Prva Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Dubocica Leskovac[9] Mladost Novi Sad[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Kolubara[12] Radnicki Beograd[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 17:00 |
FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[11] Sloboda Uzice Sevojno[14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 15:00 |
FT | Vrsac[10] Proleter Novi Sad[16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:00 |
FT | Yeni Orduspor[A-4] Inegol Kafkas Genclik[A-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 18:00 |
FT | Viven Bornova[C-4] Kusadasispor[C-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 18:00 |
FT | Karsiyaka[B-3] Anadolu Universitesi[B-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Turgutluspor[B-4] Efeler 09[B-5] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor[A-3] Edirnespor Genclik[A-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Mus Spor[D-3] Yldrm Belediyesispor[D-6] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 14:00 |
FT | Silivrispor[C-3] Kutahyaspor[C-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Kutahyaspor thắng | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Babrungas[5] FK Tauras Taurage[7] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Canadian Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 03:00 |
FT | Pacific[Can PL-3] Victoria Highlanders |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 00:00 |
FT | Atletico Ottawa[Can PL-4] Valour[Can PL-8] |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 00:00 |
FT | Forge[Can PL-2] York 9[Can PL-7] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iceland Ladies Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 20:15 |
FT | Nữ Fylkir[ICE WPR-7] Keflavik Womens[ICE WPR-9] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 19:00 |
FT | Nữ Valur[ICE WPR-2] Vikingur Reykjavik Womens[ICE WPR-3] |
7 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 10:45 |
FT | St George Willawong Gold Coast Knights |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
U23 Portugal Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:00 |
FT | Sporting Braga U23[Por U23A-5] Cd Estrela U23[Por U23B-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 03:00 |
FT | Bay Fc Womens[9] Portland Thorns Fc Womens[7] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 01:00 |
FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens[5] Washington Spirit Womens[3] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 00:00 |
FT | Orlando Pride Womens[4] North Carolina Courage Womens[2] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 22:00 |
Alianza Fc Pan[6] Sporting San Miguelito[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
02/05 22:00 |
45+' | Plaza Amador[5] CD Arabe Unido[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 22:00 |
Tauro FC[3] Costa Del Este[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Nicaragua Apertura league results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 03:00 |
FT | Managua[a-3] Jalapa[a-6] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkey A2 League U19 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 13:00 |
FT | Trabzonspor U19 Besiktas Jk U19 |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 19:00 |
FT | Tottenham Hotspur U21[ENG U21-1] Nottingham Forest U21[ENG U21-13] |
4 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 17:30 |
FT | Madla Il Staal Jorpeland |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 11:00 |
FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens[4] Gumi Sportstoto Womens[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[1] Changnyeong Womens[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones[6] Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm[2] Hwacheon Kspo Womens[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 19:00 |
FT | Al Ahli Jeddah[3] Dhamk[8] |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 19:00 |
FT | Al-Fath[7] Al Riyadh[14] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 16:00 |
FT | Al Hazm[18] Al Akhdoud[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 18:00 |
FT | Al Safa Ksa[9] Jeddah[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Algeria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 15:00 |
FT | Om Medea[W-15] Gc Mascara[W-4] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
02/05 10:00 |
FT | Gornik Zabrze Youth[5] Lech Poznan Youth[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 10:00 |
FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[7] Arka Gdynia Youth[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
02/05 10:00 |
FT | Legia Warszawa Youth[1] Polonia Warszawa Youth[8] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |