English Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
HT | AFC Bournemouth[10] Brentford[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Everton[15] Sheffield United[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Newcastle United[6] Brighton[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Tottenham Hotspur[5] Burnley[19] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | West Ham United[9] Luton Town[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Wolves[12] Crystal Palace[14] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Fulham[13] Manchester City[2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Spanish La Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:15 |
45' | Villarreal[9] Sevilla[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Mallorca[17] Las Palmas[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
71' | Monchengladbach[13] Eintr Frankfurt[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
70' | Koln[17] Union Berlin[15] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
71' | Freiburg[7] Heidenheimer[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
70' | RB Leipzig[4] Werder Bremen[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Russia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
70' | Spartak Moscow[5] Krasnodar FK[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Rubin Kazan[9] FK Rostov[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Spain Segunda Division B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:15 |
Racing de Ferrol[11] Alcorcon[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:15 |
45' | Sporting de Gijon[9] Andorra[22] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Racing de Santander[6] CD Mirandes[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Hertha Berlin[9] Kaiserslautern[14] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Nurnberg[13] Sv Elversberg[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Schalke 04[11] Hansa Rostock[17] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Portugal Primera Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:30 |
31' | Portimonense[16] Rio Ave[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:30 |
Vizela[18] Amadora[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Scotland Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Hearts[3] Dundee[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Livingston[12] St Johnstone[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Ross County[10] Motherwell FC[9] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | St Mirren[5] Kilmarnock[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Celtic[1] Glasgow Rangers[2] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:15 |
FT | Argentinos Juniors[4] Rosario Central[21] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 01:15 |
FT | Newells Old Boys[13] Ca Platense[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
AFC Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Yokohama F Marinos[JPN D1-11] Al Ain[UAE LP-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Finland Veikkausliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
HT | AC Oulu[10] Gnistan[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Haka[5] SJK Seinajoki[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Banik Ostrava[4] Mlada Boleslav[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Viktoria Plzen[3] Synot Slovacko[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Iceland Premier Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
HT | IA Akranes[8] Vestri[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | AIK Solna[2] IK Sirius FK[13] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Halmstads[6] Mjallby AIF[7] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Poland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Gornik Zabrze[5] Stal Mielec[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | GIF Sundsvall[10] Landskrona BoIS[1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Varbergs BoIS FC[15] Orgryte[16] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Trelleborgs FF[11] Utsiktens BK[2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:30 |
34' | Vilaverdense[18] Penafiel[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | SCU Torreense[9] Feirense[16] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Daegu FC[12] Gwangju Fc[8] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Gangwon FC[4] Daejeon Citizen[11] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Incheon United FC[6] Seoul[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Iran Pro League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
6' | Aluminium Arak[8] Sanat-Naft[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:50 |
17' | Havadar SC[11] Persepolis[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:20 |
45+' | Mes Rafsanjan[10] Sepahan[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:45 |
59' | Baderan Tehran[6] Malavan[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Tokyo[4] Kashiwa Reysol[14] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Cerezo Osaka[5] Vissel Kobe[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight[7] Gamba Osaka[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Kawasaki Frontale[15] Consadole Sapporo[20] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Shonan Bellmare[17] Machida Zelvia[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Albirex Niigata Japan[16] Urawa Red Diamonds[9] |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Jubilo Iwata[13] Sagan Tosu[19] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga[18] Avispa Fukuoka[12] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Israel Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
5' | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem[7] Beitar Jerusalem[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 16:00 |
6' | Hapoel Tel Aviv[11] Ashdod MS[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 16:00 |
6' | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[8] Hapoel Petah Tikva[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 16:00 |
6' | Maccabi Netanya[9] Hapoel Hadera[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Hungary results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
81' | MTK Hungaria FC[6] Videoton Puskas Akademia[4] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
51' | Arda[9] Botev Plovdiv[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:20 |
FT | Newtown[5] Penybont[8] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Arsenal Tula[4] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Murom[4] Novosibirsk[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Dinamo Briansk[9] Avangard[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | FK Kaluga[5] Mashuk-KMV[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Torpedo Miass[8] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Chelyabinsk[4] Chayka K Sr[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Metallurg Lipetsk[3] Rotor Volgograd[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Rodina Moskva Ii[2] Krasnodar II[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] Khimik Dzerzhinsk[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Volga Ulyanovsk[8] Spartak Kostroma[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Veles Moscow[5] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
81' | Sport Podbrezova[7] Slovan Bratislava[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Austria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
7' | Austria Lustenau[12] Blau Weiss Linz[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 16:00 |
8' | Austria Wien[7] Wolfsberger AC[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 16:00 |
WSG Wattens[11] Rheindorf Altach[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Croatia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
9' | NK Varteks[6] NK Rijeka[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Thailand results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Sukhothai[13] BEC Tero Sasana[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Chiangrai United[7] Nakhon Pathom FC[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Ratchaburi FC[6] Muang Thong United[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
12' | Milsami[3] Cs Petrocub[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Csf Baliti[5] Dacia Buiucani[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Denmark 1.Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Sonderjyske[2] Aalborg BK[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovenia Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Rogaska[8] NK Aluminij[10] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
55' | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[9] Slutsksakhar Slutsk[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | FK Atyrau[9] Aksu[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Turan Turkistan[10] Zhetysu Taldykorgan[6] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
52' | NK Siroki Brijeg[8] FK Velez Mostar[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
South Africa Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Polokwane City[9] Sekhukhune United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Moroka Swallows[13] Stellenbosch[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Al Talaba[11] Al Zawraa[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] Al Najaf[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Beijing Guoan[3] Meizhou Hakka[13] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:35 |
FT | Wuhan Three Towns[9] Shandong Taishan[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tianjin Teda[6] ShenHua SVA FC[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
52' | Kuressaare[6] Tartu JK Tammeka[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Flora Tallinn[4] Parnu Linnameeskond[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:30 |
FT | CRB AL[15] Chapecoense SC[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 01:30 |
FT | Goias[3] Ituano Sp[19] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Temperley[22] Atletico Mitre De Salta[29] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
7' | Shakhtar Donetsk[1] Dynamo Kyiv[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
FT | Obolon Kiev[13] Rukh Vynnyky[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Vorskla Poltava[8] Mynai[16] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Singapore results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Young Lions[9] DPMM FC[7] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Malaysia Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Terengganu[6] Perak[2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:15 |
FT | Pahang[5] Kelantan United[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | PDRM[9] Kedah[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Pusamania Borneo[1] Madura United[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Ansan Greeners[12] Seoul E Land[5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings[2] Cheonan City[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Busan I'Park[3] Chungnam Asan[9] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Grobina[9] Fk Auda Riga[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Metta/LU Riga[7] Jelgava[8] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
54' | Suduva[7] Dziugas Telsiai[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Dainava Alytus[8] Transinvest Vilnius[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Deportivo Cuenca[a-13] Cumbaya[a-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | El Mokawloon[16] Ittihad Alexandria[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Japanese League Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Shimizu S-Pulse[1] Kagoshima United[17] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Vegalta Sendai[6] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[20] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Ostrovets[9] Lida[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Volna Pinsk[2] Belshina Babruisk[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Niva Dolbizno[5] Bumprom Gomel[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
50' | Pastoreo[7] Encarnacion[4] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Deportivo Recoleta[1] Sportivo San Lorenzo[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 00:30 |
FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion[12] Club Fernando De La Mora[6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Altyn Asyr[3] Ahal[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Arkadag[1] HTTU Asgabat[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Merw[4] Energetik Mary[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Sagadam[6] Kopetdag Asgabat[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Brothers Union[10] Fortis Limited[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Abahani Chittagong[5] Sheikh Jamal[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Mohammedan Dhaka[2] Bashundhara Kings[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | York 9[6] Valour[8] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Copa do Brasil results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Internacional[BRA D1-9] Juventude[BRA D1-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Csikszereda Miercurea[6] Gloria Buzau[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | CS Mioveni[5] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Viitorul Selimbar[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Csc Dumbravita[15] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Metaloglobus[11] Scm Argesul Pitesti[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Unirea Dej[18] Alexandria[19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Chindia Targoviste[9] Css Slatina[13] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Progresul Spartac[20] Tunari[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Csa Steaua Bucureti[8] Concordia Chiajna[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
UAE Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:05 |
Al Rams[17] Masfut[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:05 |
Al Oruba Uae[1] Al-Dhafra[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:05 |
HT | Dabba Al-Fujairah[2] Masafi[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:05 |
45+' | Gulf United[15] Gulf Heroes[13] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Đà Nẵng[1] Đồng Tâm Long An[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Đồng Nai[8] Phù Đổng Ninh Bình[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Hòa Bình[10] Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Đồng Tháp[9] Huế[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Poland 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Sandecja[18] Olimpia Elblag[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:15 |
Kp Calisia Kalisz[3] Kotwica Kolobrzeg[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin B[10] Wisla Pulawy[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Hutnik Krakow[5] Lech Poznan B[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice[4] Polonia Bytom[9] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Macarthur Rams[12] Inter Lions[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles[11] University Nsw[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Sd Raiders[10] Rydalmere Lions[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Dulwich Hill Sc[14] Canterbury Bankstown[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[4] Blacktown Spartans[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Dunbar Rovers[15] Nepean Football Club[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Hakoah Sydney[3] Northern Tiger[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Bulls Academy[2] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
7 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Bdin Vidin[18] Spartak Pleven[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas[14] Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Maritsa 1921[17] Chernomorets Balchik[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Spartak Varna[1] Litex Lovech[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Kf Arsimi[4] Osogovo[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Besa Doberdoll[1] Bashkimi[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Skopje[6] Belasica Strumica[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Karaorman[16] Kamenica Sasa[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Kozuv[10] Detonit Plachkovica[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Pelister Bitola[2] Pobeda Prilep[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
FK Teteks Tetovo[14] Ohrid 2004[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Vardar Negotino[7] Novaci[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Thailand Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Chiangmai Fc[4] Nakhon Si United[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
Ogre United[12] Tukums 2000 Ii[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Riga Fc Ii[8] Leevon[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss[14] Valmieras Fk Ii[4] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Marupe[10] FK Ventspils[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:15 |
FT | St George City[7] Sutherland Sharks[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Hills Brumbies[12] A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am[1] Sydney Olympic[9] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Spirit[13] Wollongong Wolves[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am[16] St George Saints[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Lake Macquarie[11] Hamilton Olympic[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Edgeworth Eagles[5] Maitland[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Lambton Jarvis[1] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Adelaide Cobras[5] Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | West Adelaide[11] Adelaide Vipers[8] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Salisbury United[7] Playford City Patriots[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Cumberland United[6] Adelaide Victory[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Western Strikers SC[10] Sturt Lions[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
German 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:30 |
34' | SV Waldhof Mannheim[16] SV Sandhausen[8] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Arminia Bielefeld[15] Hallescher[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Dortmund AM[10] Ssv Ulm 1846[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Ingolstadt 04[11] VfB Lubeck[19] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Viktoria Koln[13] SSV Jahn Regensburg[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | SpVgg Unterhaching[7] Dynamo Dresden[5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:45 |
FT | Monaro Panthers[3] Tuggeranong United[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:15 |
FT | Yoogali Sc[8] Cooma Tigers[4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[7] Canberra[6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Atalanta U19[P1-3] Verona U19[P1-10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Sampdoria U19[P1-17] Empoli U19[P1-12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Lazio U19[P1-4] Inter Milan U19[P1-1] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Cagliari Youth[P1-9] Genoa U19[P1-8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Angola Girabola League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Kabuscorp Do Palanca[4] Sagrada Esperanca[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:30 |
Interclube Luanda[9] Recreativo Libolo[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Bravos Do Maquis[8] Santa Rita[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Sporting Cabinda[14] Cd Lunda Sul[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Bayswater City[WAUS D1-5] Western Knights[WAUS D1-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Stirling Lions[WAUS D1-7] Balcatta[WAUS D1-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Wanneroo City Perth SC[WAUS D1-10] |
2 7 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Fremantle City[WAUS D1-4] Sorrento |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc Perth Redstar[WAUS D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Mandurah City Olympic Kingsway Sc[WAUS D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Ashfield Sc Inglewood United[WAUS D1-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Macao Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Lun Lok[6] Benfica De Macau[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Hang Sai[5] Cheng Fung[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Hume City[4] Oakleigh Cannons[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Avondale Heights[3] Port Melbourne Sharks[6] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Manningham United Blues[12] Altona Magic[10] |
4 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Moreland City[14] Dandenong Thunder[11] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Araz Nakhchivan[8] Turan Tovuz[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
Sportivo Dock Sud[a-8] Deportivo Armenio[a-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 00:05 |
FT | Excursionistas[a-1] Canuelas[a-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:30 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-2] Sol De America[a-9] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Yarud Mariupol[B-3] Karpaty Lviv[A-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Sc Poltava[B-5] Nyva Buzova[A-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:30 |
FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Metalist Kharkiv[A-9] Hirnyk Sport[B-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Khust City[A-10] Chernihiv[B-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Aalesund FK[14] Valerenga[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Asane Fotball[15] Start Kristiansand[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Bryne[6] Mjondalen[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
46' | Kongsvinger[3] Raufoss[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
46' | Lyn Oslo[8] Levanger[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Moss[10] Stabaek[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Ranheim IL[12] Egersunds IK[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Sogndal[5] Sandnes Ulf[13] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
46' | Stockholm Internazionale[N-6] Fbk Karlstad[N-8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Vasalunds IF[N-5] AFC United[N-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Slavia Kromeriz[16] Chrudim[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Lisen[9] Brno[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Pribram[11] Vysocina Jihlava[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Nanjing Fengfan[8] Chongqing Tonglianglong[3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Suzhou Dongwu[9] Guangxi Baoyun[4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Jiangxi Beidamen[16] Dalian Zhixing[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Adanaspor[15] Bandirmaspor[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Boluspor[9] Corum Belediyespor[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Erzurum BB[10] Eyupspor[1] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Goztepe[2] Bodrumspor[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Kocaelispor[6] Sakaryaspor[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Surfaspor[16] Manisa Bb Spor[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu[14] Genclerbirligi[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Lada Togliatti[U-14] Akron Togliatti B[U-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Nosta Novotroitsk[U-10] Rubin Kazan B[U-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Orenburg 2[U-7] Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-13] Ural 2[U-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-6] Dinamo Barnaul[U-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 South results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Druzhba Maykop[S-15] FK Biolog[S-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Rubin Yalta[S-1] Dynamo Stavropol[S-14] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
69' | FK Angusht Nazran[S-11] Sevastopol PFK[S-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Forte Taganrog[S-4] FK Astrakhan[S-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 West results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Dynamo St[W-10] Spartak Moscow II[W-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austria Erste Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:30 |
FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien[4] Dornbirn[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
FT | Grazer AK[1] SV Horn[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Chrobry Glogow[14] Resovia Rzeszow[16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Scotland Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
51' | Hamilton FC[SCO L1-2] Alloa Athletic[SCO L1-3] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
54' | Inverness C.T.[9] Montrose[SCO L1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Scotland Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
55' | Peterhead[SCO L2-2] Spartans[SCO L2-3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
55' | Stirling Albion[9] Dumbarton[SCO L2-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
Angelholms FF[S-7] Falkenbergs FF[S-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[S-10] Tvaakers IF[S-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Bk Olympic[S-12] Eskilsminne IF[S-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Rosengard[S-8] Ljungskile SK[S-11] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
52' | Metallurg Bekobod[13] Qizilqum Zarafshon[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[11] Pakhtakor Tashkent[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
13' | Spaeri[9] Gareji Sagarejo[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi II[3] Kolkheti Khobi[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:30 |
FT | Sioni Bolnisi[2] Aragvi Dusheti[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi[7] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:30 |
FT | White City Woodville[9] Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Comets FC[3] Croydon Kings[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Raiders SC[5] Modbury Jets[1] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Campbelltown City SC[4] Para Hills Knights[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Brisbane Wolves[2] Queensland Lions SC[3] |
0 7 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Gold Coast Knights[1] Redlands United FC[12] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Peninsula Power[6] Moreton Bay United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Hungary NB 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Pecs[15] Soroksar[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Sokol Zivanice[B-12] Slovan Velvary[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:30 |
Frydek-mistek[M-9] Tj Start Brno[M-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:30 |
20' | Uhersky Brod[M-16] SC Znojmo[M-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Usti nad Labem[B-3] Sokol Zapy[B-2] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:30 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice B[A-5] Prestice[A-11] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Fotbal Trinec[M-7] Hranice Kunz[M-15] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Fk Loko Vltavin[A-14] Karlovy Vary Dvory[A-15] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Viimsi Mrjk[4] Tallinna Levadia 2[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Paide Linnameeskond B[10] Tabasalu Charma[9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | North Geelong Warriors[14] Melbourne Heart Youth[12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Eastern Lions Sc[11] Werribee City Sc[13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Ulsan Citizen[6] Changwon City[5] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Pocheon Fc[11] Paju Citizen Fc[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Siheung City[2] Gangneung[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Chuncheon Citizen[10] Gyeongju KHNP[1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
San Marino Girone A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Tre Penne[3] Sp Cosmos[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Iceland Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
47' | Kf Gardabaer[4] Haukar[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Austfjaroa[5] Vikingur Olafsvik[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Throttur Vogur[9] Hottur Huginn[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Volsungur Husavik[11] UMF Selfoss[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Greece Super League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | PAE Levadiakos[N-1] Larisa[N-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Nikarm[15] Andranik[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Pyunik B[12] Banants B[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Atmosfera Mazeikiai[14] Kauno Zalgiris Ii[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Trakai Riteriai[1] Ekranas Panevezys[9] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Nevezis[6] Minija[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[3] Garliava[13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
CD Lugo[A-10] Ue Cornella[A-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Sd Tarazona[A-13] Sabadell[A-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Bulawayo Chiefs[6] Chicken Inn[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Green Fuel[12] Zpc Kariba[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Simba Bhora[3] Ngezi Platinum Stars[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Yadah[15] Caps United Fc[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Greuther Furth 2[B-7] Bayern Munich II[B-6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | TSV Aubstadt[B-5] Viktoria Aschaffenburg[B-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Augsburg 2[B-9] Eintr. Bamberg[B-15] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Fv Illertissen[B-3] Tsv Buchbach[B-18] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Sv Schalding Heining[B-16] Wurzburger Kickers[B-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Spvgg Ansbach[B-14] Schweinfurt[B-11] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Bocholter Vv[W-3] Wuppertaler Sv[W-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Duren[W-9] TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-1] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | VfR Aalen[S-15] Astoria Walldorf[S-14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-9] TuS Koblenz[S-18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Mainz Am[S-10] Kickers Offenbach[S-8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Tsv Schott Mainz[S-17] Tsg Balingen[S-16] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger[S-13] 08 Homburg[S-6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Hannover 96 Am[N-1] Eimsbutteler Tv[N-16] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Racing Louisville Womens[8] Washington Spirit Womens[3] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Al Jazeera Matroh U.M. Escobedo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Northern New Zealand League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc Birkenhead United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Parramatta Eagles Bankstown United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Concon National General Velasquez |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
49' | Mtv Eintracht Celle BSV Rehden |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tennis Borussia Berlin Lichtenberg 47 |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Moreton City Ii[8] Logan Lightning[9] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Mitchelton[12] Southside Eagles[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Ipswich City[10] Broadbeach United[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Brisbane Strikers[2] Caboolture[5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:30 |
FT | North Sunshine Eagles Boroondara |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Beaumaris Goulburn Valley Suns |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Nunawading City Moreland Zebras |
3 5 |
2 5 |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:45 |
FT | Launceston City[5] South Hobart[2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:45 |
FT | Kingborough Lions[4] Launceston United |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Riverside Olympic[7] Hobart Zebras[6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Devonport City Striker[3] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Mount Gravatt[6] Brisbane Knights[1] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Newmarket Sfc[3] University of Queensland[2] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | North Brisbane[10] Virginia United[7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:15 |
FT | Western Spirit[11] Redcliffe Pcyc[9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Queanbeyan City Anu |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:15 |
FT | Wagga City Wanderers Brindabella Blues |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 04:00 |
FT | Woden Weston Canberra White Eagles |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Kenya Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Bandari Posta Rangers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Kariobangi Sharks Sofapaka |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Nzoia United Kcb Sc |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Bidco United Kakamega Homeboyz |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik[10] Johvi Lokomotiv[9] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[6] Tallinna Jk Legion[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Parnu Jk[7] Tartu Kalev[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 04:45 |
FT | Wellington Olympic Miramar Rangers |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Aritma Praha Rokycany |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou Breclav |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Petrin Plzen Horovicko |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Spolana Neratovice Cesky Brod |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Kladno Tachov |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Yverdon Ii[1-5] La Sarraz Eclepens[1-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Echallens[1-6] La Chaux De Fonds[1-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Grand Saconnex[1-1] Pully Football[1-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Sv Muttenz[2-6] Rotkreuz[2-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Taverne[3-14] Kosova Zurich[3-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
USV Eschen Mauren[3-7] Uzwil[3-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
50' | Tuggen[3-2] Sv Hongg[3-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Yf Juventus Zurich[3-1] Freienbach[3-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Awaiting updates | Asc Kreuzlingen[3-4] Linth 04[3-9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
54' | Bulle[PR-16] Paradiso[PR-5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Bruhl Sg[PR-11] Breitenrain[PR-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Meyrin[1-9] Sion U21[1-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Portalban/gletterens[1-13] Vevey Sports 05[1-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Iceland 3 Deild results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
Vaengir Jupiters Arbaer |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Albania Super league results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
47' | Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] KF Tirana[6] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | KF Laci[8] KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
47' | Partizani Tirana[2] Kf Erzeni Shijak[9] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Teuta Durres[7] KS Dinamo Tirana[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
46' | Vllaznia Shkoder[3] Skenderbeu Korca[5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Viktoria Plzen U19[4] Zlin U19[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Mfk Karvina U19[15] Ceske Budejovice u19[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:30 |
FT | Sparta Praha U19[1] Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[9] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Brno U19[2] Slovan Liberec U19[13] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Banik Ostrava u19[6] Vysocina Jihlava U19[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Frydek-mistek u19[16] Dukla Praha U19[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Slavia Praha u19[3] Mlada Boleslav U19[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Synot Slovacko U19[8] Pardubice U19[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:50 |
FT | Hnk Vukovar 91[3] Dubrava Tim Kabel[9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
FT | Bijelo Brdo[11] Orijent Rijeka[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Reading U21[6] Nottingham Forest U21[14] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Arsenal U21[5] Chelsea U21[4] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21[6] Dnipro 1 U21[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Kryvbas U21[7] Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Holland Ligue 3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
74' | Jong Sparta Rotterdam[8] Quick Boys[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
80' | VV Katwijk[4] Excelsior Maassluis[16] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | AFC Amsterdam[6] Acv Assen[9] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Rijnsburgse Boys[13] Lisse[18] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
FT | Gelders Veenendaalse VV[5] Spakenburg[1] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
FT | Koninklijke Hfc[11] HHC Hardenberg[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Benfica U19 Porto U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Uruguay Segunda results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Albion Fc Uru La Luz |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Cerro Montevideo[14] Danubio FC[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[2] Centro Atletico Fenix[16] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Ab Tarnby Slagelse Bi |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Skjold Allerod |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Fjordager IF Varde IF |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Hedensted BK Vinder Vatanspor Vri |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Herlev IF Ledoje Smorum Fodbold |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Kfum Roskilde Vb 1968 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Kjellerup IF B 1909 Odense |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Viby Marienlyst |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Frederikssund Ik Bronshoj |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Greve B 1908 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tarup Paarup If Ringkobing |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austrian 3.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
SV Austria Salzburg[W-1] Rheindorf Altach B[W-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Vfb Hohenems[W-2] Tsv St Johann[W-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Sv Wals Grunau[W-8] Dornbirner SV[W-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Kufstein[W-11] Svg Reichenau[W-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Aarhus Fremad[A-3] AB Kobenhavn[A-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Middelfart[A-4] Nykobing Falster[A-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Fremad Amager[A-7] Brabrand IF[A-10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Skive IK[A-8] HIK[A-9] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:45 |
FT | Fa 2000[A-11] Thisted[A-12] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
50' | Arendal[A-6] Kvik Halden[A-14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
55' | Eik Tonsberg[A-3] Jerv[A-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Notodden FK[A-13] Floy Flekkeroy Il[A-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Eidsvold TF[B-7] Strindheim IL[B-1] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL[B-9] Follo[B-10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Tromsdalen UIL[B-5] Gjovik Ff[B-11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Sotra Sk[A-10] Lysekloster[A-7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
54' | Sola Fram Larvik |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
54' | Ardal Os Turn Fotball |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
53' | Asker Oppsal |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
52' | IF Floya Sprint-Jeloy |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
87' | Spjelkavik Skedsmo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Frigg FK Ullern |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Surnadal Nardo |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Verdal Melhus |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Ready Funnefoss/vormsund |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Elverum Fyllingsdalen |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Brodd Vigor |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Pors Grenland Mandalskameratene |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Askoy Froya |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Bjarg Sandvikens IF |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Nordstrand Assiden |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Lillestrom B Rodde |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Gjelleraasen Il Skjetten |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Forde IL Djerv 1919 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Innstrandens Harstad |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Fredrikstad 2 Skjervoy |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima[2] Yamato Sylphid Womens[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Diavorosso Hiroshima Womens[10] Veertien Mie Womens[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Fukuoka An[11] Seisa Osa Rheia Womens[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Diosa Izumo Womens[6] Nữ Kibi International University[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Fujizakura Yamanashi Womens[3] Tsukuba Fc Womens[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg[12] Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[5] Koln Womens[10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Ehime Fc[10] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Speranza Osaka[7] Nữ Iga Kunoichi[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[4] Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University[8] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Al Hilal[1] Al Hazm[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 16:00 |
Al-Raed[13] Al Tai[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Nigeria Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Bendel Insurance[8] Katsina United[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Doma United[16] Lobi Stars[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England U21 Professional Development League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
FT | Crewe Alexandra U21[21] Charlton Athletic U21[17] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FT | Al Ansar Lib[4] Al-Safa[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Algeria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 15:00 |
49' | Asm Oran[W-14] Om Medea[W-15] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
Gc Mascara[W-4] Esm Kolea[W-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Mcb Oued Sly[W-9] Skaf Khemis Melina[W-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Rc Arba[W-11] Jsm Tiaret[W-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Rc Kouba[W-2] Es Mostaganem[W-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Sc Mecheria[W-10] Crb Temouchent[W-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Wa Boufarik[W-12] Na Hussein Dey[W-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Wa Mostaganem[W-3] Js Ghir Abadla[W-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Usm Annaba[E-14] Irb Ouargla[E-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Ca Batna[E-3] As Khroub[E-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Es Sour El Ghozlane[E-15] Usm El Harrach[E-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Hb Chelghoum Laid[E-13] As Ain Mlila[E-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Js Bordj Menaiel[E-5] Ib Khemis El Khechna[E-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Mo Constantine[E-4] Mc El Eulma[E-16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
HT | Olympique Akbou[E-1] Teleghma[E-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 15:00 |
40' | Oued Magrane[E-10] Msp Batna[E-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 16:00 |
Cracovia Krakow Youth[10] Gornik Zabrze Youth[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Odra Opole Youth[11] Sandecja Youth[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Lech Poznan Youth[2] Widzew Lodz Youth[15] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Polonia Warszawa Youth[8] Pogon Szczecin Youth[9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Korona Kielce U19[13] Warta Poznan Youth[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
France Womens U17 Nữ Anh U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:30 |
Nữ Nauy U17 Nữ Thụy Điển U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
United Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Loudoun United[18] El Paso Locomotive[24] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Union San Felipe[16] Cd Santiago Morning[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |