Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
71' | Pohang Steelers[2] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Seoul[5] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Kamaz[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[6] Turan Turkistan[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Astana 64[10] Yelimay Semey[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
HongKong results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Southern District[5] Wofoo Tai Po[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Coritiba[7] Sport Club Recife[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[10] CA Brown Adrogue[38] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
Chungnam Asan[8] Anyang[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Gimpo Fc[7] Bucheon 1995[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Orense SC[a-10] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:30 |
FT | 3 De Febrero[9] Pastoreo[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:00 |
FT | Cavalry[6] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
1' | Đồng Tháp[8] Đồng Tâm Long An[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] Hakoah Sydney[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Blacktown Spartans[10] Macarthur Rams[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Bankstown City Lions[4] Bonnyrigg White Eagles[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Rydalmere Lions[14] Dulwich Hill Sc[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Inter Lions[6] Sd Raiders[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
University Nsw[12] Bulls Academy[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:30 |
Northern Tiger[5] Dunbar Rovers[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Taian Tiankuang[N-9] Beijing Tech[N-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:15 |
St George City[8] Manly United[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Blacktown City Demons[6] Spirit[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Marconi Stallions[4] Hills Brumbies[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:30 |
34' | St George Saints[10] Sydney Olympic[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Sutherland Sharks[15] Rockdale City Suns[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
72' | Valentine[4] Broadmeadow Magic[2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Cooks Hill United[9] Edgeworth Eagles[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Hamilton Olympic[5] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Maitland[7] Charleston City Blues[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | New Lambton[10] Lambton Jarvis[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Western Strikers SC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Victory[10] Adelaide Vipers[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Cumberland United[7] Adelaide Cobras[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Fulham United[4] West Adelaide[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Playford City Patriots[2] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Sturt Lions[12] Salisbury United[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:45 |
Monaro Panthers[4] Cooma Tigers[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[6] Tuggeranong United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis Independiente[ARG D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Coquimbo Unido[4] Huachipato[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Ssd Monza 1912 Youth[P1-15] Frosinone Youth[P1-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
Gold Coast United Caron Della |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Heidelberg United[2] Manningham United Blues[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Port Melbourne Sharks[6] Dandenong City Sc[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | South Melbourne[1] Avondale Heights[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 04:00 |
FT | Green Gully Cavaliers[10] St Albans Saints[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Western Australia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Inglewood United[12] Armadale[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Knights[1] Bayswater City[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Floreat Athena[2] Balcatta[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fremantle City[5] Perth Glory Am[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Olympic Kingsway Sc[3] Perth SC[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Stirling Lions[6] Perth Redstar[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Los Andes[a-3] San Martin Burzaco[a-11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-1] Cerro Porteno[a-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Nacional Asuncion[a-12] Sportivo Luqueno[a-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
Dalian Zhixing[1] Guangzhou Evergrande FC[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:30 |
71' | Dongguan Guanlian[14] Wuxi Wugou[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Yanbian Longding[9] Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
Ural 2[U-5] Lada Togliatti[U-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] Adelaide Comets FC[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:30 |
69' | North Eastern Metrostars[2] Adelaide Panthers[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Para Hills Knights[8] Adelaide Olympic[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Modbury Jets[1] White City Woodville[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:30 |
33' | Blansko[M-12] Uhersky Brod[M-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
34' | Prepere[B-15] Usti nad Labem[B-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] Fotbal Trinec[M-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:15 |
45+' | Motorlet Praha[A-14] Sokol Hostoun[A-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
Werribee City Sc[13] Bentleigh Greens[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Langwarrin[6] Northcote City[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Chuncheon Citizen[10] Daegu Fc Ii[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gangneung[6] Ulsan Citizen[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gimhae City[4] Yangpyeong[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Busan Transpor Tation[16] Paju Citizen Fc[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Ekranas Panevezys[12] Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chile Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Brujas De Salamanca Union Companias |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:30 |
Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-6] Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers[QLD D1-2] SWQ Thunder[QLD D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:00 |
Mitchelton[QLD D1-12] Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:00 |
Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-3] Redlands United FC[AUS QSL-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:00 |
Caboolture[QLD D1-5] Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Broadbeach United[QLD D1-4] Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Utah Royals Womens[13] Angel City Fc Womens[9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Central Valley Fuego Charlotte Independence |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fraser Park Central Coast United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Trasandino Los Andes Deportes Concepcion |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Fernandez Vial General Velasquez |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Doveton Nunawading City |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Boroondara Pascoe Vale Sc |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Kingborough Lions[4] Devonport City Striker[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Hobart Zebras[6] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | South Hobart[3] Riverside Olympic[7] |
5 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
Redcliffe Pcyc[9] North Pine[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:00 |
North Brisbane[9] Newmarket Sfc[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Spirit[11] University of Queensland[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Mongolia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
Khangarid klub[4] Ulaanbaatar[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Miramar Rangers Napier City Rovers |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Pardubice U19[9] Viktoria Plzen U19[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Vysocina Jihlava U19[14] Frydek-mistek u19[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Mlada Boleslav U19[11] Brno U19[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[8] Synot Slovacko U19[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Zlin U19[12] Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:15 |
Dukla Praha U19[7] Slavia Praha u19[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:00 |
HT | Ceske Budejovice u19[6] Banik Ostrava u19[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
Slovan Liberec U19[13] Sparta Praha U19[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Dnipro 1 U21[4] Kryvbas U21[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr U21[3] Zorya U21[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 09:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[3] Racing Club Montevideo[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens[1] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
Korona Kielce U19[11] Zaglebie Lubin Youth[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
Warta Poznan Youth[3] Wisla Krakow Youth[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-7] Univ. Cesar Vallejo[a-16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Honda[9] Criacao Shinjuku[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Verspah Oita[10] Kochi United[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Yokogawa Musashino[11] Reinmeer Aomori[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Tochigi City[5] Veertien Mie[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |