Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:30 |
71' | Seoul[5] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:00 |
HT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Kamaz[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
HongKong results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
Southern District[5] Wofoo Tai Po[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Coritiba[7] Sport Club Recife[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[10] CA Brown Adrogue[38] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Gimpo Fc[7] Bucheon 1995[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Orense SC[a-10] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:30 |
FT | 3 De Febrero[9] Pastoreo[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:00 |
FT | Cavalry[6] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
2' | Taian Tiankuang[N-9] Beijing Tech[N-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks[15] Rockdale City Suns[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:30 |
Cooks Hill United[9] Edgeworth Eagles[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 07:30 |
Hamilton Olympic[5] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Maitland[7] Charleston City Blues[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | New Lambton[10] Lambton Jarvis[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:30 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Western Strikers SC[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:30 |
Adelaide Victory[10] Adelaide Vipers[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:30 |
Cumberland United[7] Adelaide Cobras[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:30 |
Fulham United[4] West Adelaide[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:30 |
Playford City Patriots[2] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 06:30 |
Sturt Lions[12] Salisbury United[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[6] Tuggeranong United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis Independiente[ARG D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Coquimbo Unido[4] Huachipato[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
Heidelberg United[2] Manningham United Blues[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
Port Melbourne Sharks[6] Dandenong City Sc[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 07:00 |
HT | South Melbourne[1] Avondale Heights[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 04:00 |
FT | Green Gully Cavaliers[10] St Albans Saints[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Western Australia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
Inglewood United[12] Armadale[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
Western Knights[1] Bayswater City[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
Floreat Athena[2] Balcatta[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
Fremantle City[5] Perth Glory Am[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
Olympic Kingsway Sc[3] Perth SC[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 08:00 |
Stirling Lions[6] Perth Redstar[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Los Andes[a-3] San Martin Burzaco[a-11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-1] Cerro Porteno[a-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Nacional Asuncion[a-12] Sportivo Luqueno[a-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
1' | Yanbian Longding[9] Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:30 |
66' | Para Hills Knights[8] Adelaide Olympic[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
Modbury Jets[1] White City Woodville[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Langwarrin[6] Northcote City[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:00 |
Chuncheon Citizen[10] Daegu Fc Ii[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 07:00 |
HT | Gangneung[6] Ulsan Citizen[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
HT | Gimhae City[4] Yangpyeong[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Busan Transpor Tation[16] Paju Citizen Fc[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Brujas De Salamanca Union Companias |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
Broadbeach United[QLD D1-4] Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Utah Royals Womens[13] Angel City Fc Womens[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Central Valley Fuego Charlotte Independence |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
Fraser Park Central Coast United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Trasandino Los Andes Deportes Concepcion |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Fernandez Vial General Velasquez |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Doveton Nunawading City |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Boroondara Pascoe Vale Sc |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:30 |
33' | Kingborough Lions[4] Devonport City Striker[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Hobart Zebras[6] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | South Hobart[3] Riverside Olympic[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
Western Spirit[11] University of Queensland[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Miramar Rangers Napier City Rovers |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[3] Racing Club Montevideo[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens[1] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-7] Univ. Cesar Vallejo[a-16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Honda[9] Criacao Shinjuku[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Verspah Oita[10] Kochi United[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Yokogawa Musashino[11] Reinmeer Aomori[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Tochigi City[5] Veertien Mie[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |