English Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
29' | Arsenal[1] AFC Bournemouth[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Spanish La Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Real Sociedad[6] Las Palmas[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Vietnam results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
HT | Becamex Bình Dương[3] Khánh Hòa[14] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
HT | Thanh Hóa[5] Bình Định[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An[13] Hà Nội[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
29' | Birmingham[22] Norwich City[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
29' | Coventry[9] Queens Park Rangers[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
29' | Ipswich[2] Huddersfield Town[23] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
30' | Leeds United[3] Southampton[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
30' | Leicester City[1] Blackburn Rovers[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
30' | Middlesbrough[8] Watford[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
30' | Plymouth Argyle[21] Hull City[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
31' | Rotherham United[24] Cardiff City[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
31' | Stoke City[18] Bristol City[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
31' | Sunderland[15] Sheffield Wed[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
31' | Swansea City[13] Millwall[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
31' | West Bromwich[6] Preston North End[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Spain Segunda Division B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
2' | CD Mirandes[15] Valladolid[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
HT | Greuther Furth[9] Eintr. Braunschweig[14] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
HT | Hansa Rostock[17] Karlsruher SC[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
VfL Osnabruck[18] Schalke 04[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:45 |
FT | Sydney FC[4] Macarthur[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Finland Veikkausliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
3' | Ilves Tampere[9] AC Oulu[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
46' | IK Oddevold[5] GIF Sundsvall[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
Sandvikens IF[9] IK Brage[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Feirense[16] Uniao Leiria[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Pohang Steelers[2] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Seoul[5] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Hungary results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
48' | Mezokovesd-Zsory[12] Zalaegerszegi TE[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
36' | Botosani[16] Voluntari[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
5' | Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] Torpedo Moscow[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
34' | FK Khimki[1] Sokol[15] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
35' | Spartak Kostroma[10] FK Kaluga[3] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Kamaz[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Thailand results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Ratchaburi FC[6] Bangkok Glass Pathum[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:30 |
35' | BEC Tero Sasana[16] Chiangrai United[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
HT | Nakhon Pathom FC[8] Buriram United[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
36' | Naftan Novopolock[12] Gomel[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
36' | Kairat Almaty[8] FK Atyrau[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
37' | Tobol Kostanai[5] Zhetysu Taldykorgan[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[6] Turan Turkistan[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Astana 64[10] Yelimay Semey[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
Zvijezda 09 Brgule[12] Igman Konjic[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Al Shorta[1] Newroz Sc Irq[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
8' | HeNan[9] Tianjin Teda[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:35 |
32' | Qingdao West Coast[13] Shandong Taishan[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
Nomme United[10] Kuressaare[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
HongKong results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Eastern A.A Football Team[3] Hong Kong FC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Southern District[5] Wofoo Tai Po[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Coritiba[7] Sport Club Recife[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[10] CA Brown Adrogue[38] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | PFC Oleksandria[12] Rukh Vynnyky[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Chungnam Asan[8] Anyang[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Gimpo Fc[7] Bucheon 1995[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Orense SC[a-10] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Belshina Babruisk[4] Torpedo 2 Zhodino[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:30 |
Bate 2 Borisov[5] Energetik Bgu Minsk[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Kommunalnik Slonim[12] Maxline Vitebsk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:30 |
FT | 3 De Febrero[9] Pastoreo[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Malta Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Hamrun Spartans[1] Hibernians FC[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
Albirex Niigata FC Home United FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Arkadag[1] Nebitchi[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Energetik Mary[9] Kopetdag Asgabat[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Merw[4] HTTU Asgabat[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Sagadam[6] Ahal[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:45 |
Bashundhara Kings[1] Abahani Limited Dhaka[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Bangladesh Police[4] Rahmatgonj Mfs[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Fortis Limited[6] Sheikh Russel KC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:00 |
FT | Cavalry[6] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Đồng Tháp[8] Đồng Tâm Long An[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
Lech Poznan B[12] Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Radunia Stezyca[4] Wisla Pulawy[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] Hakoah Sydney[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Blacktown Spartans[10] Macarthur Rams[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[4] Bonnyrigg White Eagles[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Rydalmere Lions[14] Dulwich Hill Sc[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Inter Lions[6] Sd Raiders[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | University Nsw[12] Bulls Academy[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Northern Tiger[5] Dunbar Rovers[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Thailand Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
Nakhon Si United Chiangmai Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
Guangxi Lanhang[S-9] Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Hainan Star[S-10] Hunan Billows[S-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Taian Tiankuang[N-9] Beijing Tech[N-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Valmieras Fk Ii[5] Olaines Fk[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Riga Fc Ii[7] Jdfs Alberts[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:15 |
FT | St George City[8] Manly United[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Blacktown City Demons[6] Spirit[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Marconi Stallions[4] Hills Brumbies[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | St George Saints[10] Sydney Olympic[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Sutherland Sharks[15] Rockdale City Suns[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Valentine[4] Broadmeadow Magic[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Cooks Hill United[9] Edgeworth Eagles[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Hamilton Olympic[5] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Maitland[7] Charleston City Blues[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | New Lambton[10] Lambton Jarvis[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Western Strikers SC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Victory[10] Adelaide Vipers[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Cumberland United[7] Adelaide Cobras[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Fulham United[4] West Adelaide[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Playford City Patriots[2] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Sturt Lions[12] Salisbury United[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
German 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue[7] Arminia Bielefeld[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Sc Freiburg Ii[20] SSV Jahn Regensburg[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Munchen 1860[14] Dortmund AM[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Dynamo Dresden[5] Sc Verl[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Ssv Ulm 1846[1] Viktoria Koln[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:45 |
FT | Monaro Panthers[4] Cooma Tigers[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[6] Tuggeranong United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis Independiente[ARG D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Coquimbo Unido[4] Huachipato[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
Inter Milan U19[P1-1] Verona U19[P1-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Ssd Monza 1912 Youth[P1-15] Frosinone Youth[P1-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Gold Coast United Caron Della |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Heidelberg United[2] Manningham United Blues[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Port Melbourne Sharks[6] Dandenong City Sc[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | South Melbourne[1] Avondale Heights[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 04:00 |
FT | Green Gully Cavaliers[10] St Albans Saints[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Western Australia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Inglewood United[12] Armadale[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Knights[1] Bayswater City[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Floreat Athena[2] Balcatta[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fremantle City[5] Perth Glory Am[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Olympic Kingsway Sc[3] Perth SC[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Stirling Lions[6] Perth Redstar[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Los Andes[a-3] San Martin Burzaco[a-11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-1] Cerro Porteno[a-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Nacional Asuncion[a-12] Sportivo Luqueno[a-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Nyva Buzova[A-4] Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-9] Nyva Ternopil[A-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Chernihiv[B-10] Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:30 |
40' | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Yarud Mariupol[B-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:30 |
Hirnyk Sport[B-7] Khust City[A-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-2] Sc Poltava[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
51' | Karlstad BK[N-9] Friska Viljor[N-16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
54' | Umea FC[N-2] Fbk Karlstad[N-8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
9' | Dukla Praha[1] Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
39' | Chongqing Tonglianglong[3] Suzhou Dongwu[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
39' | Qingdao Red Lions[7] Yunnan Yukun[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Dalian Zhixing[1] Guangzhou Evergrande FC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Dongguan Guanlian[14] Wuxi Wugou[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Yanbian Longding[9] Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
48' | Dynamo Kirov[U-1] Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-9] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Ural 2[U-5] Lada Togliatti[U-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 South results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
9' | Dynamo Stavropol[S-13] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[S-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 West results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg[W-15] Torpedo Vladimir[W-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[S-8] Torslanda IK[S-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
Rosengard[S-5] Tvaakers IF[S-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Andijan Fa Turon Nukus |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Fergana University Lokomotiv Bfk |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Navbahor Namangan B Bunyodkor 2 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Paktako 79 Chigatoy |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Jayxun Navoiy Fa |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Jizzakh Bars Qoraqalpogiston Fa |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Croydon Kings[9] Adelaide City FC[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] Adelaide Comets FC[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | North Eastern Metrostars[2] Adelaide Panthers[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Para Hills Knights[8] Adelaide Olympic[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Modbury Jets[1] White City Woodville[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Tunisia Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Club Africain[A-3] Club Sportif Sfaxien[B-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Es Du Sahel[A-1] U.s.monastir[B-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Stade Tunisien[A-2] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
C. A. Bizertin[B-4] Olympique De Beja[A-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Egs Gafsa[A-6] A.s. Marsa[B-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
As Slimane[A-7] Us Ben Guerdane[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Us Tataouine[B-6] Etoile Metlaoui[B-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Blansko[M-12] Uhersky Brod[M-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Prepere[B-15] Usti nad Labem[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] Fotbal Trinec[M-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Motorlet Praha[A-14] Sokol Hostoun[A-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Elva[7] Tallinn[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Tallinna Levadia 2[5] Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Viimsi Mrjk[4] Tabasalu Charma[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Werribee City Sc[13] Bentleigh Greens[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Langwarrin[6] Northcote City[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Chuncheon Citizen[10] Daegu Fc Ii[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gangneung[6] Ulsan Citizen[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gimhae City[4] Yangpyeong[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Busan Transpor Tation[16] Paju Citizen Fc[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Andranik[6] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Ararat Armenia B[9] Onor[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
12' | Ararat Yerevan 2[7] Gandzasar Kapan[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
Shirak Gjumri B[12] Nikarm[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
Bfa[4] Trakai Riteriai[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Ekranas Panevezys[12] Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Brujas De Salamanca Union Companias |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-6] Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Brisbane Strikers[QLD D1-2] SWQ Thunder[QLD D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Mitchelton[QLD D1-12] Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-3] Redlands United FC[AUS QSL-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Caboolture[QLD D1-5] Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Broadbeach United[QLD D1-4] Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Eintr. Bamberg[B-15] Memmingen[B-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Greuther Furth 2[B-7] Augsburg 2[B-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Nurnberg Am[B-5] Schweinfurt[B-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Spvgg Ansbach[B-14] TSV Aubstadt[B-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Duren[W-8] Bocholter Vv[W-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Wegberg Beeck[W-17] SV Lippstadt[W-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
SC Wiedenbruck[W-6] TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Wuppertaler Sv[W-3] LR Ahlen[W-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Kickers Offenbach[S-8] Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
TuS Koblenz[S-18] Tsg Balingen[S-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Havelse[N-9] Eintracht Norderstedt[N-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Eimsbutteler Tv[N-16] VfB Oldenburg[N-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-7] Vsg Altglienicke[NE-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
Hannover 96 Am[N-1] Ssv Jeddeloh[N-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Utah Royals Womens[13] Angel City Fc Womens[9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Central Valley Fuego Charlotte Independence |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fraser Park Central Coast United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Trasandino Los Andes Deportes Concepcion |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Fernandez Vial General Velasquez |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Fv Ravensburg Sv Oberachern |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Pirmasens VfR Wormatia Worms |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Doveton Nunawading City |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Boroondara Pascoe Vale Sc |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Kingborough Lions[4] Devonport City Striker[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Hobart Zebras[6] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | South Hobart[3] Riverside Olympic[7] |
5 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Redcliffe Pcyc[9] North Pine[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | North Brisbane[9] Newmarket Sfc[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Spirit[11] University of Queensland[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe[1] Khosilot Parkhar[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Kenya Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Kcb Sc Kariobangi Sharks |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Mongolia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Khangarid klub[4] Ulaanbaatar[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Tartu Kalev[1] Tartu JK Tammeka B[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu[7] Tallinna Jk Legion[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Johvi Lokomotiv[10] Parnu Jk[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Miramar Rangers Napier City Rovers |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Formation Events |
Turkiye Lig3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
24 Erzincanspor[BG-5] Fethiyespor[BG-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Amedspor[BG-1] Menemen Belediye Spor[BG-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor[BG-13] Kastamonuspor[BG-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Belediye Derincespor[BG-16] Denizlispor[BG-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-14] Inegolspor[BG-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Iskenderunspor[BG-6] Duzcespor[BG-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Isparta Davrazspor[BG-7] 76 Igdir Belediye Spor[BG-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Karaman Belediyespor[BG-12] Somaspor[BG-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Usakspor[BG-19] Sariyer[BG-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Adiyamanspor[LB-19] Afjet Afyonspor[LB-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Altinordu[LB-12] Osmanlispor[LB-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Ankara Demirspor[LB-9] Icel Idman Yurdu[LB-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Halide Edip Adivarspor[LB-8] Karacabey Birlikspor[LB-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Bursaspor[LB-18] Belediye Vanspor[LB-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Kirklarelispor[LB-11] Zonguldak[LB-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[LB-17] Duzyurtspor[LB-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Serik Belediyespor[LB-15] Erokspor[LB-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Pardubice U19[9] Viktoria Plzen U19[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19[14] Frydek-mistek u19[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Mlada Boleslav U19[11] Brno U19[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[8] Synot Slovacko U19[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Zlin U19[12] Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Dukla Praha U19[7] Slavia Praha u19[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice u19[6] Banik Ostrava u19[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Slovan Liberec U19[13] Sparta Praha U19[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
49' | Reading U21[6] Middlesbrough U21[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21[1] Kolos Kovalivka U21[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Dnipro 1 U21[4] Kryvbas U21[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21[3] Zorya U21[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Holland Ligue 3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
12' | Excelsior Maassluis[16] AFC Amsterdam[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[3] Racing Club Montevideo[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
Allerod Karlslunde |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:30 |
Marienlyst Odder IGF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
Oks Viby |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
Slagelse Bi Greve |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Kfum Roskilde |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Ringsted Herlev IF |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Skive IK[A-8] Fremad Amager[A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Grorud IL[B-6] Eidsvold TF[B-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Kjelsas IL[B-8] Follo[B-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Vard Haugesund[A-5] Notodden FK[A-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Vindbjart Pors Grenland |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Bjarg Askoy |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Froya Stord IL |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Os Turn Fotball Fana |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Sandvikens IF Forde IL |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
Oppsal Nordstrand |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 12:00 |
Nardo Lillestrom B |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:30 |
55' | Fyllingsdalen IF Floya |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
Nữ Hoffenheim[4] Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[6] Nữ Bayern Munich[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens[1] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Korona Kielce U19[11] Zaglebie Lubin Youth[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Warta Poznan Youth[3] Wisla Krakow Youth[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-7] Univ. Cesar Vallejo[a-16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Honda[9] Criacao Shinjuku[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Verspah Oita[10] Kochi United[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Yokogawa Musashino[11] Reinmeer Aomori[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Tochigi City[5] Veertien Mie[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |