AFC U23 Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 18:30 |
Hàn Quốc U23 Indonesia U23 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 15:00 |
FT | Qatar U23 Nhật Bản U23 |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Russia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 18:30 |
Akhmat Grozny[12] Sochi[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 18:30 |
CSKA Moscow[4] Spartak Moscow[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 16:15 |
FT | Fakel Voronezh[11] Krylya Sovetov Samara[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 14:00 |
FT | Ural Yekaterinburg[14] FK Rostov[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Eredivisie results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:45 |
30' | SC Heerenveen[10] PSV Eindhoven[1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
|
Copa Libertadores results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Bolivar[BOL D1a-1] Flamengo[BRA D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Independiente Jose Teran[ECU D1a-2] Palmeiras[BRA D1-13] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1a-1] River Plate[ARG D1-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 18:00 |
16' | Djurgardens[4] Malmo FF[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 18:00 |
16' | Halmstads[10] Hammarby[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 18:00 |
16' | Kalmar FF[15] GAIS[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 18:00 |
17' | IFK Norrkoping[14] Elfsborg[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 18:00 |
17' | Vasteras SK FK[16] Mjallby AIF[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 18:00 |
17' | Uniao Leiria[10] Penafiel[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:00 |
59' | Hermannstadt[8] Petrolul Ploiesti[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 14:45 |
FT | UTA Arad[9] Otelul Galati[11] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Denmark 1.Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:00 |
60' | Fredericia[4] Aalborg BK[1] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 18:15 |
Al-Naft[8] Al Shorta[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Minaa[13] Newroz Sc Irq[6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] Karbalaa[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 13:45 |
FT | Al Kahrabaa[12] Zakho[4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 13:00 |
FT | Arema Malang[15] PSM Makassar[11] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 13:00 |
FT | Persib Bandung[2] Pusamania Borneo[1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 09:00 |
FT | Dewa United[5] Madura United[4] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 09:00 |
FT | Barito Putera[9] Bhayangkara Surabaya United[17] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 03:00 |
FT | Municipal Liberia[a-5] Ad San Carlos[a-3] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Upnfm[a-9] CD Olimpia[a-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 00:15 |
FT | Olancho[a-4] CD Vida[a-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
El Salvador Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Isidro Metapan[a-9] Jocoro[a-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Municipal Limeno[a-3] Luis Angel Firpo[a-2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 02:00 |
FT | Alianza[a-1] CD Dragon[a-8] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway NM Cupen results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:00 |
62' | Eik Tonsberg[NOR D2A-11] Fredrikstad[NOR D1-10] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 17:00 |
61' | Honefoss Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Oppsal Valerenga[NOR AL-9] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 13:00 |
FT | Azerbaijan U16 Uzbekistan U16 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 11:30 |
FT | Koln Womens[GER WD1-10] Psv Eindhoven Womens[HOL WD1-3] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:00 |
Gloria Buzau[4] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
CONCACAF Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:15 |
FT | Columbus Crew[MLS-4] Monterrey[MEX D1a-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Kaspyi Aktau[2] Ulytau Zhezkazgan[13] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 10:00 |
FT | Ekibastuzets[6] Aktobe B[15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 05:30 |
FT | Adamstown Rosebuds[12] Weston Workers[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 10:00 |
FT | Perth SC[WAUS D1-9] Cockburn City |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 08:00 |
FT | Fremantle City[WAUS D1-5] Quinns |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Bahrain Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:00 |
Malkia[3] Etehad Alreef[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 17:00 |
Al Ittifaq[6] Al Tadhmon[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
25/04 17:00 |
Bahrain Sc[2] Qalali[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:00 |
FT | Celaya[a-5] Club Chivas Tapatio[a-4] |
4 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Iceland Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:30 |
45+' | Ih Hafnarfjordur Hafnir |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-1] Vidir Gardur |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Ka Akureyri[ICE PR-10] Ir Reykjavik[ICE D2-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Umf Afturelding[ICE D1-2] Dalvik Reynir[ICE D2-1] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 16:00 |
FT | IA Akranes[ICE PR-2] Tindastoll Sauda |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes[ICE D1-9] Thor Akureyri[ICE D1-7] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 15:00 |
FT | Arbaer Fram Reykjavik[ICE PR-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 15:00 |
FT | Haukar[ICE D2-7] Vestri[ICE PR-9] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 15:00 |
FT | Hottur Huginn[ICE D2-6] Fylkir[ICE PR-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 15:00 |
FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar[ICE PR-11] Grindavik[ICE D1-6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:00 |
60' | Motor Lublin[6] Chrobry Glogow[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 17:00 |
55' | LKS Nieciecza[13] Odra Opole[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Jordan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Salt[7] Maan[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 12:30 |
FT | Lokomotiv Bfk Namangan Fa |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Navoiy Fa Qiziriq Football Club |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 11:00 |
FT | White City Woodville[6] Campbelltown City SC[5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Copa Sudamericana results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 03:00 |
FT | Rayo Zuliano[VEN D1a-13] Sportivo Ameliano[PAR D1a-5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Real Tomayapo[BOL D1a-10] Belgrano[ARG D1-22] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:00 |
FT | Bragantino[BRA D1-1] Sportivo Luqueno[PAR D1a-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 15:00 |
FT | Banants B[7] Noah B[8] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 13:00 |
FT | Pyunik B[12] Ararat Yerevan 2[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Alashkert B Martuni[10] Bkma Ii[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Andranik[6] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Ararat Armenia B[8] Onor[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Ararat Yerevan 2[7] Gandzasar Kapan[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Noah B[9] Pyunik B[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Shirak Gjumri B[11] Nikarm[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 12:00 |
FT | Gandzasar Kapan[3] MIKA Ashtarak[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Faroe Islands Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 17:30 |
HT | EB Streymur[FAR D1-7] 07 Vestur Sorvagur[FAR D1-5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 15:00 |
FT | Toftir B68[FAR D1-9] IF Fuglafjordur[FAR D1-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Canadian Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 02:30 |
FT | Toronto FC[MLS-6] Simcoe County Rovers |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 14:00 |
FT | Arenel Movers[12] Manica Diamonds[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 14:00 |
FT | Caps United Fc[14] Green Fuel[8] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 14:00 |
FT | Chegutu Pirates[13] Dynamos Fc[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasileiro results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 00:00 |
FT | Aparecidense Go[16] Sampaio Correa[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 18:00 |
Cordoba Cf B Lucena CF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 18:30 |
La Chaux De Fonds[1-10] Coffrane[1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 10:00 |
FT | Lnz Cherkasy U21[16] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
|
Korea Women's League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 11:00 |
FT | Changnyeong Womens[7] Nữ Seoul Amazones[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 11:00 |
FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens[2] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 11:00 |
FT | Gumi Sportstoto Womens[5] Nữ Suwon Fcm[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 08:00 |
FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] Hwacheon Kspo Womens[4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Al Feiha[11] Al Tai[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Nigeria Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 16:00 |
FT | Rivers United[15] Katsina United[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iran Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 15:15 |
FT | Mes Rafsanjan[IRN PR-9] Peykan[IRN PR-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 12:30 |
FT | Al Hikma[9] Trables Sports Club[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Peru Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:00 |
FT | Binacional Ayacucho Futbol Club |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
Colombia Copa Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 01:30 |
FT | Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1a-3] Inter Palmira[COL D2a-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 01:00 |
FT | Leones[COL D2a-12] Deportivo Pereira[COL D1a-4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
90 phút [1-1], 2 lượt trận [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Deportivo Pereira thắng | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
FT | HT | Stats | |||
25/04 14:30 |
FT | Famalicao U23[A-2] Gil Vicente U23[A-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 14:30 |
FT | Cd Estrela U23[B-2] Benfica U23[B-4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 14:30 |
FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23[B-3] Torreense U23[A-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
25/04 14:30 |
FT | Vizela U23[A-1] Gd Estoril Praia U23[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |