English Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Brentford[16] Fulham[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Burnley[19] Newcastle United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Sheffield United[20] Nottingham Forest[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Arsenal[1] AFC Bournemouth[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Spanish La Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:15 |
84' | Real Madrid[1] Cadiz[18] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Real Sociedad[6] Las Palmas[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Italy Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Ac Monza[11] Lazio[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Germany Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Borussia Dortmund[5] Augsburg[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
FT | VfB Stuttgart[3] Bayern Munich[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Werder Bremen[11] Monchengladbach[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Wolfsburg[12] Darmstadt[18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
French Ligue 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Monaco[2] Clermont Foot[18] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Nice[5] Paris Saint Germain[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Stade Reims[11] Marseille[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Le Havre[15] Strasbourg[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Vietnam results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:15 |
FT | Công An Hà Nội[2] Nam Định[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:15 |
FT | Hải Phòng[9] Tp Hồ Chí Minh[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Becamex Bình Dương[3] Khánh Hòa[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Thanh Hóa[5] Bình Định[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An[13] Hà Nội[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Birmingham[22] Norwich City[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Coventry[9] Queens Park Rangers[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Ipswich[2] Huddersfield Town[23] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Leeds United[3] Southampton[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Leicester City[1] Blackburn Rovers[19] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Middlesbrough[8] Watford[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Plymouth Argyle[21] Hull City[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Rotherham United[24] Cardiff City[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Stoke City[18] Bristol City[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Sunderland[15] Sheffield Wed[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Swansea City[13] Millwall[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | West Bromwich[6] Preston North End[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Gazovik Orenburg[14] Krylya Sovetov Samara[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Spain Segunda Division B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:15 |
88' | SD Huesca[17] Real Oviedo[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | CD Mirandes[15] Valladolid[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Greuther Furth[9] Eintr. Braunschweig[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Hansa Rostock[17] Karlsruher SC[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | VfL Osnabruck[18] Schalke 04[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
French Ligue 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Auxerre[1] Paris Fc[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Portugal Primera Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
71' | Boavista[14] Gil Vicente[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:30 |
67' | Rio Ave[12] Vitoria Guimaraes[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Scotland Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Aberdeen[8] St Johnstone[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Celtic[1] Hearts[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Dundee[7] St Mirren[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Motherwell FC[9] Livingston[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Ross County[11] Hibernian FC[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:45 |
FT | Sydney FC[4] Macarthur[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Belgium Jupiler League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Standard Wetteren[16] Sporting Charleroi[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Switzerland National Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
3' | Servette[3] Winterthur[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 17:00 |
4' | Grasshoppers[11] Stade Lausanne Ouchy[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Finland Veikkausliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
2' | SJK Seinajoki[1] KuPS[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | HJK Helsinki[3] Ekenas IF Fotboll[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ilves Tampere[9] AC Oulu[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
2' | Slavia Praha[2] Banik Ostrava[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Budejovice[16] Bohemians 1905[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | FK Baumit Jablonec[12] Mfk Karvina[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Pardubice[13] Zlin[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Iceland Premier Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Hafnarfjordur FH[3] Vestri[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:30 |
32' | IK Sirius FK[12] Hacken[6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Kalmar FF[16] Halmstads[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Mjallby AIF[5] Brommapojkarna[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Turkey Super Lig results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
3' | Kayserispor[11] Karagumruk[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 17:00 |
3' | Samsunspor[13] Trabzonspor[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Istanbulspor[20] Adana Demirspor[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway Tippeligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Brann[3] Rosenborg[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:30 |
36' | Zaglebie Lubin[11] Rakow Czestochowa[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | LKS Lodz[18] Slask Wroclaw[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Degerfors IF[2] Landskrona BoIS[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Osters IF[3] Gefle IF[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Utsiktens BK[6] Skovde AIK[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | IK Oddevold[5] GIF Sundsvall[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Sandvikens IF[9] IK Brage[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
73' | UD Oliveirense[15] Desportivo de Tondela[5] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Academico Viseu[9] Leixoes[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Feirense[16] Uniao Leiria[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
French Nationa League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
9' | Rouen[8] Chamois Niortais[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Pohang Steelers[2] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Seoul[5] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Israel Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Hapoel Hadera[10] Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Hapoel Haifa[4] Hapoel Beer Sheva[3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Maccabi Netanya[9] Hapoel Tel Aviv[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Hungary results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia[4] Varda Se[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory[12] Zalaegerszegi TE[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Botosani[16] Voluntari[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
India Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Mohun Bagan[1] Mumbai City[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Makhachkala[2] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:30 |
74' | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Alania[8] Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk[4] Torpedo Miass[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Avangard[5] Volga Ulyanovsk[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Mashuk-KMV[2] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] Torpedo Moscow[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | FK Khimki[1] Sokol[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Spartak Kostroma[10] FK Kaluga[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Kamaz[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
7' | Slovan Bratislava[1] MSK Zilina[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 17:00 |
7' | Trencin[6] Zemplin Michalovce[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 17:00 |
Zlate Moravce[12] Mfk Skalica[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Spartak Trnava[3] MFK Ruzomberok[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
47' | Rheindorf Altach[9] Wolfsberger AC[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Blau Weiss Linz[10] WSG Wattens[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Croatia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[9] Hnk Gorica[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Thailand results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Muang Thong United[5] Sukhothai[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ratchaburi FC[6] Bangkok Glass Pathum[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | BEC Tero Sasana[16] Chiangrai United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Nakhon Pathom FC[8] Buriram United[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
49' | Sheriff[1] Milsami[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Cs Petrocub[2] Dacia Buiucani[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Slovenia Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:30 |
37' | Koper[5] Domzale[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | NK Aluminij[10] Ask Bravo[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:30 |
38' | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[9] Dinamo Brest[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk[14] Slavia Mozyr[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Naftan Novopolock[12] Gomel[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | FK Aktobe Lento[1] Astana[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Aksu[14] Ordabasy[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Kairat Almaty[8] FK Atyrau[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Tobol Kostanai[5] Zhetysu Taldykorgan[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[6] Turan Turkistan[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Astana 64[10] Yelimay Semey[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Sloga Doboj[6] FK Sarajevo[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule[12] Igman Konjic[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Morocco Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Olympique Dcheira Racing Casablanca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Rcoz Oued Zem |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
OCK Olympique de Khouribga Chabab Atlas Khenifra |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Wydad Fes Ittifaq Marrakech |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
Zakho[4] Naft Al Basra[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Baghdad[19] Zakho[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Al-Hudod[10] Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Karbalaa[15] Duhok[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Al Zawraa[3] Naft Misan[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:45 |
FT | Al Qasim Sport Club[18] Al Zawraa[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Al Shorta[1] Newroz Sc Irq[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | HeNan[9] Tianjin Teda[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:35 |
FT | Qingdao West Coast[13] Shandong Taishan[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Artsakh Noah[1] Alashkert[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
8' | Paide Linnameeskond[3] JK Tallinna Kalev[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Trans Narva[9] Parnu Linnameeskond[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Nomme United[10] Kuressaare[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
HongKong results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Eastern A.A Football Team[3] Hong Kong FC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Southern District[5] Wofoo Tai Po[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Coritiba[7] Sport Club Recife[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[10] CA Brown Adrogue[38] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[16] Vorskla Poltava[8] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Obolon Kiev[13] Lnz Cherkasy[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | PFC Oleksandria[12] Rukh Vynnyky[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Chungnam Asan[8] Anyang[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Gimpo Fc[7] Bucheon 1995[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Orense SC[a-10] CD El Nacional[a-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Al Ahly[11] El Gounah[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
6' | El Daklyeh[18] Ceramica Cleopatra[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Pharco[16] El Ismaily[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Belarus U17[15] Niva Dolbizno[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Bumprom Gomel[8] Volna Pinsk[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Belshina Babruisk[4] Torpedo 2 Zhodino[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Bate 2 Borisov[5] Energetik Bgu Minsk[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Kommunalnik Slonim[12] Maxline Vitebsk[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Club Fernando De La Mora[4] Martin Ledesma[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion[15] Deportivo Santani[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:30 |
FT | 3 De Febrero[9] Pastoreo[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Malta Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Hamrun Spartans[1] Hibernians FC[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Albirex Niigata FC Home United FC |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Arkadag[1] Nebitchi[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Energetik Mary[9] Kopetdag Asgabat[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Merw[4] HTTU Asgabat[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Sagadam[6] Ahal[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:45 |
FT | Bashundhara Kings[1] Abahani Limited Dhaka[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Bangladesh Police[4] Rahmatgonj Mfs[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Fortis Limited[6] Sheikh Russel KC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:00 |
FT | Cavalry[6] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
UAE Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:10 |
FT | Al-Dhafra[5] Al Taawon[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Gulf Heroes[13] Al Oruba Uae[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Masafi[9] Al Rams[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Masfut[14] Ahli Al-Fujirah[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Đồng Tháp[8] Đồng Tâm Long An[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Gks Jastrzebie[15] Chojniczanka Chojnice[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:30 |
38' | Olimpia Grudziadz[16] Stal Stalowa Wola[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
46' | Olimpia Elblag[11] Hutnik Krakow[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Lech Poznan B[12] Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Radunia Stezyca[4] Wisla Pulawy[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] Hakoah Sydney[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Blacktown Spartans[10] Macarthur Rams[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[4] Bonnyrigg White Eagles[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Rydalmere Lions[14] Dulwich Hill Sc[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Inter Lions[6] Sd Raiders[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | University Nsw[12] Bulls Academy[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Northern Tiger[5] Dunbar Rovers[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Qatar Crown Prince Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Al-Wakra Al Rayyan |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Northern Ireland Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Cliftonville[NIR D1-3] Linfield FC[NIR D1-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
Bashkimi[8] Pelister Bitola[2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Belasica Strumica[9] Vardar Negotino[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Novaci[12] Karaorman[16] |
6 0 |
5 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Ohrid 2004[6] Detonit Plachkovica[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Osogovo[14] Skopje[5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Pobeda Prilep[11] Kf Arsimi[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Kamenica Sasa[15] Kozuv[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
FK Teteks Tetovo[13] Besa Doberdoll[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Thailand Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Nakhon Si United Chiangmai Fc |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[3] OFK Petrovac[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
48' | Arsenal Tivat[7] FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
47' | Jezero Plav[5] Ofk Mladost Dg[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
47' | Rudar Pljevlja[10] Decic Tuzi[1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[8] Mornar[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Guangxi Lanhang[S-9] Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Hainan Star[S-10] Hunan Billows[S-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Taian Tiankuang[N-9] Beijing Tech[N-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Skanstes Sk[8] Rezekne / Bjss[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Rigas Futbola Skola Ii[2] Ogre United[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Valmieras Fk Ii[5] Olaines Fk[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Riga Fc Ii[7] Jdfs Alberts[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:15 |
FT | St George City[8] Manly United[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Blacktown City Demons[6] Spirit[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Marconi Stallions[4] Hills Brumbies[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | St George Saints[10] Sydney Olympic[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Sutherland Sharks[15] Rockdale City Suns[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Valentine[4] Broadmeadow Magic[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Cooks Hill United[9] Edgeworth Eagles[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Hamilton Olympic[5] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Maitland[7] Charleston City Blues[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | New Lambton[10] Lambton Jarvis[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] Western Strikers SC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Victory[10] Adelaide Vipers[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Cumberland United[7] Adelaide Cobras[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Fulham United[4] West Adelaide[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Playford City Patriots[2] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Sturt Lions[12] Salisbury United[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
German 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
76' | SV Sandhausen[9] RW Essen[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Erzgebirge Aue[7] Arminia Bielefeld[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Sc Freiburg Ii[20] SSV Jahn Regensburg[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Munchen 1860[14] Dortmund AM[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dynamo Dresden[5] Sc Verl[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ssv Ulm 1846[1] Viktoria Koln[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:45 |
FT | Monaro Panthers[4] Cooma Tigers[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[6] Tuggeranong United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:30 |
FT | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis Independiente[ARG D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Coquimbo Unido[4] Huachipato[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | AS Roma U19[P1-2] Lazio U19[P1-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Inter Milan U19[P1-1] Verona U19[P1-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Ssd Monza 1912 Youth[P1-15] Frosinone Youth[P1-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Angola Girabola League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
Kabuscorp Do Palanca[5] Cd Sao Salvador[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:30 |
Interclube Luanda[9] Petro Atletico De Luanda[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Bravos Do Maquis[8] Academica Lobito[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Recreativo Libolo[15] Cd Lunda Sul[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Sporting Cabinda[13] Sagrada Esperanca[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Gold Coast United Caron Della |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Scotland Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Bonnyrigg Rose[8] Forfar Athletic[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | East Fife[5] Spartans[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Elgin City[7] Clyde[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Peterhead[2] Dumbarton[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Stranraer[10] Stenhousemuir[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Heidelberg United[2] Manningham United Blues[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Port Melbourne Sharks[6] Dandenong City Sc[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | South Melbourne[1] Avondale Heights[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 04:00 |
FT | Green Gully Cavaliers[10] St Albans Saints[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Center results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Tambov[C-9] Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:30 |
39' | Qarabag[1] Neftci Baku[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca[9] Standard Sumqayit[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Western Australia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Inglewood United[12] Armadale[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Knights[1] Bayswater City[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Floreat Athena[2] Balcatta[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fremantle City[5] Perth Glory Am[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Olympic Kingsway Sc[3] Perth SC[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Stirling Lions[6] Perth Redstar[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Los Andes[a-3] San Martin Burzaco[a-11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-1] Cerro Porteno[a-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Nacional Asuncion[a-12] Sportivo Luqueno[a-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Algeria Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
Usm Khenchela[12] Cr Belouizdad[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Usm Alger[6] Js Kabylie[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Nyva Buzova[A-4] Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-9] Nyva Ternopil[A-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Chernihiv[B-10] Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Yarud Mariupol[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:30 |
FT | Hirnyk Sport[B-7] Khust City[A-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-2] Sc Poltava[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Egersunds IK[2] Lyn Oslo[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Levanger[4] Sogndal[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Mjondalen[9] Aalesund FK[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Raufoss[14] Asane Fotball[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Sandnes Ulf[11] Moss[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Stabaek[5] Kongsvinger[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Start Kristiansand[16] Ranheim IL[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Valerenga[12] Bryne[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Vasalunds IF[N-6] Orebro Syrianska If[N-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Karlbergs BK[N-7] Sollentuna United FF[N-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Karlstad BK[N-9] Friska Viljor[N-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Umea FC[N-2] Fbk Karlstad[N-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
49' | Slavia Kromeriz[16] Sparta Praha B[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
51' | Lisen[8] Prostejov[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dukla Praha[1] Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Chongqing Tonglianglong[3] Suzhou Dongwu[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Qingdao Red Lions[7] Yunnan Yukun[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Dalian Zhixing[1] Guangzhou Evergrande FC[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Dongguan Guanlian[14] Wuxi Wugou[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Yanbian Longding[9] Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
10' | Eyupspor[1] Goztepe[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Akron Togliatti B[U-11] Orenburg 2[U-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Dynamo Kirov[U-1] Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-9] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Ural 2[U-5] Lada Togliatti[U-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 South results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Sevastopol PFK[S-6] Druzhba Maykop[S-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Pobeda[S-8] FK Angusht Nazran[S-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Kuban Kholding[S-7] Rubin Yalta[S-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Spartak Nalchik[S-10] Legion Dynamo[S-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Dynamo Stavropol[S-13] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[S-17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 West results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg[W-15] Torpedo Vladimir[W-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austria Erste Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:30 |
FT | SV Horn[8] Bregenz[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:30 |
39' | Lechia Gdansk[1] GKS Tychy[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Resovia Rzeszow[16] Miedz Legnica[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Scotland Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Cove Rangers[5] Edinburgh City[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Falkirk[1] Alloa Athletic[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Hamilton FC[2] Kelty Hearts[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Montrose[4] Queen of South[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Stirling Albion[9] Annan Athletic[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Finland Ykkonen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Jaro[3] Salon Palloilijat Salpa[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | JIPPO[1] Sjk Akatemia[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | TPS Turku[5] Kapa Helsinki[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Angelholms FF[S-11] Ljungskile SK[S-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Falkenbergs FF[S-6] Eskilsminne IF[S-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Lunds BK[S-3] Ariana[S-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Norrby IF[S-2] Torns IF[S-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Onsala Bk[S-16] Oskarshamns AIK[S-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Trollhattan[S-15] Bk Olympic[S-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF[S-8] Torslanda IK[S-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Rosengard[S-5] Tvaakers IF[S-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Andijon[1] Sogdiana Jizak[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Andijan Fa Turon Nukus |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Fergana University Lokomotiv Bfk |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Navbahor Namangan B Bunyodkor 2 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Paktako 79 Chigatoy |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Jayxun Navoiy Fa |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Jizzakh Bars Qoraqalpogiston Fa |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Croydon Kings[9] Adelaide City FC[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] Adelaide Comets FC[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:30 |
FT | North Eastern Metrostars[2] Adelaide Panthers[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Para Hills Knights[8] Adelaide Olympic[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:30 |
FT | Modbury Jets[1] White City Woodville[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Tunisia Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Club Africain[A-3] Club Sportif Sfaxien[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Es Du Sahel[A-1] U.s.monastir[B-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Stade Tunisien[A-2] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[B-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | C. A. Bizertin[B-4] Olympique De Beja[A-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Egs Gafsa[A-6] A.s. Marsa[B-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | As Slimane[A-7] Us Ben Guerdane[A-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Us Tataouine[B-6] Etoile Metlaoui[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bahrain Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Al Ahli Bhr Al-Hadd |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Busaiteen Al-Najma |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Manama Club Al-Muharraq |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Hlucin[M-7] Frydek-mistek[M-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Karlovy Vary Dvory[A-15] Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Ceska Lipa[B-12] Banik Sous[B-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:30 |
Tj Start Brno[M-10] Frydlant[M-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Prestice[A-10] Povltava Fa[A-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Blansko[M-12] Uhersky Brod[M-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Prepere[B-15] Usti nad Labem[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] Fotbal Trinec[M-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Motorlet Praha[A-14] Sokol Hostoun[A-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Moldova Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] Victoria Bardar[A-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Flora Tallinn Ii[3] Jk Welco Elekter[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Elva[7] Tallinn[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Tallinna Levadia 2[5] Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Viimsi Mrjk[4] Tabasalu Charma[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
NK Rudar Velenje[8] Jadran Dekani[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Bilje[10] Dravinja Kostroj[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Brinje Grosuplje[5] NK Krka[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Tabor Sezana[15] Gorica[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Brera Strumica[8] Bregalnica Stip[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Rabotnicki Skopje[7] Tikves Kavadarci[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Korzo Prilep[3] FK Shkendija 79[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Struga Trim Lum[2] Fk Rinija Gostivar[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
46' | Vardar Skopje[10] FK Makedonija[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
50' | Voska Sport[9] Sileks[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Werribee City Sc[13] Bentleigh Greens[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Langwarrin[6] Northcote City[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Chuncheon Citizen[10] Daegu Fc Ii[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gangneung[6] Ulsan Citizen[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 07:00 |
FT | Gimhae City[4] Yangpyeong[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Busan Transpor Tation[16] Paju Citizen Fc[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
Dolny Kubin[15] Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Humenne[5] Spisska Nova Ves[16] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
46' | Povazska Bystrica[4] FK Pohronie[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Slavoj Trebisov[13] KFC Komarno[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
HT | Artmedia Petrzalka[2] 1. Tatran Presov[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
San Marino Girone A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:30 |
Sp Cosmos[4] Tre Penne[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:00 |
FT | SP La Fiorita[2] SS Murata[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Iceland Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Dalvik Reynir[ICE D2-1] IBV Vestmannaeyjar[ICE PR-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Iceland Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Kf Gardabaer[8] Kf Fjallabyggdar[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Vikingur Olafsvik[5] Volsungur Husavik[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Austfjaroa[3] Throttur Vogur[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Reynir Sandgerdi Kfr Aegir[ICE D1-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Haukar[7] Hottur Huginn[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | UMF Selfoss[ICE D1-11] Kormakur |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Andranik[6] Lernayin Artsakh[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ararat Armenia B[9] Onor[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ararat Yerevan 2[7] Gandzasar Kapan[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Shirak Gjumri B[12] Nikarm[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii[9] Banga Gargzdai B[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Bfa[4] Trakai Riteriai[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Ekranas Panevezys[12] Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Toftir B68[9] NSI Runavik[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 01:00 |
FT | Brujas De Salamanca Union Companias |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:30 |
FT | Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-6] Brisbane Olympic United FC[AUS QSL-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Brisbane Strikers[QLD D1-2] SWQ Thunder[QLD D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Mitchelton[QLD D1-12] Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-3] Redlands United FC[AUS QSL-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Caboolture[QLD D1-5] Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Broadbeach United[QLD D1-4] Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Barcelona B[A-2] Sd Tarazona[A-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Sestao[A-15] Deportivo La Coruna[A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Teruel[A-17] Salamanca[A-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
36' | Real Sociedad B[A-9] Celta Vigo B[A-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Murcia[B-6] CD Castellon[B-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Athletic Sanluqueno[B-14] Alcoyano[B-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ghana Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
Berekum Chelsea[5] Accra Hearts Of Oak[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
Karela United[13] Nations[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Chicken Inn[4] Dynamos Fc[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Platinum[7] Green Fuel[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Herentals College[17] Yadah[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars[14] Bulawayo Chiefs[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Zpc Kariba[9] Manica Diamonds[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Berliner Fc Dynamo[NE-3] Energie Cottbus[NE-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Eintr. Bamberg[B-15] Memmingen[B-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Greuther Furth 2[B-7] Augsburg 2[B-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Nurnberg Am[B-5] Schweinfurt[B-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Spvgg Ansbach[B-14] TSV Aubstadt[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Duren[W-8] Bocholter Vv[W-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Wegberg Beeck[W-17] SV Lippstadt[W-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | SC Wiedenbruck[W-6] TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Wuppertaler Sv[W-3] LR Ahlen[W-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kickers Offenbach[S-8] Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | TuS Koblenz[S-18] Tsg Balingen[S-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Havelse[N-9] Eintracht Norderstedt[N-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Eimsbutteler Tv[N-16] VfB Oldenburg[N-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-7] Vsg Altglienicke[NE-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Hannover 96 Am[N-1] Ssv Jeddeloh[N-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Utah Royals Womens[13] Angel City Fc Womens[9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Central Valley Fuego Charlotte Independence |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Fraser Park Central Coast United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Trasandino Los Andes Deportes Concepcion |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Fernandez Vial General Velasquez |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Kickers Emden Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Tsg Pfeddersheim Sv Alemannia Waldalgesheim |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Fv Ravensburg Sv Oberachern |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Pirmasens VfR Wormatia Worms |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Doveton Nunawading City |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 06:00 |
FT | Boroondara Pascoe Vale Sc |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 07:30 |
FT | Kingborough Lions[4] Devonport City Striker[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:30 |
FT | Hobart Zebras[6] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | South Hobart[3] Riverside Olympic[7] |
5 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Redcliffe Pcyc[9] North Pine[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | North Brisbane[9] Newmarket Sfc[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 08:00 |
FT | Western Spirit[11] University of Queensland[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
Pandjsher Rumi[13] Kuktosh[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe[1] Khosilot Parkhar[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Kenya Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kcb Sc Kariobangi Sharks |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Mongolia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Khangarid klub[4] Ulaanbaatar[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
South Africa League Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Chippa United FC Orlando Pirates |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Tartu Kalev[1] Tartu JK Tammeka B[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu[7] Tallinna Jk Legion[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:30 |
FT | Johvi Lokomotiv[10] Parnu Jk[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 03:30 |
FT | Miramar Rangers Napier City Rovers |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Formation Events |
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Kosova Zurich[3-14] Mendrisio Stabio[3-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
34' | Monthey[1-12] Grand Saconnex[1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Naters[1-10] Us Terre Sainte[1-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 16:00 |
34' | Echallens[1-6] Coffrane[1-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
35' | Meyrin[1-11] La Chaux De Fonds[1-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
35' | Rotkreuz[2-2] Courtetelle[2-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
35' | Freienbach[3-11] Tuggen[3-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Winterthur U21[3-7] Asc Kreuzlingen[3-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Koniz[2-9] Concordia Chiajna[2-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Schotz[2-1] Munsingen[2-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Solothurn[2-5] Emmenbrucke[2-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Wohlen[2-8] Sv Muttenz[2-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Linth 04[3-9] Taverne[3-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Sv Hongg[3-10] USV Eschen Mauren[3-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Uzwil[3-12] Wettswil Bonstetten[3-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Breitenrain[PR-12] Servette U21[PR-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Paradiso[PR-4] Sc Kriens[PR-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Rapperswil-jona[PR-2] Bavois[PR-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Biel-bienne[PR-3] Lugano U21[PR-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Vevey Sports 05[1-4] La Sarraz Eclepens[1-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Iceland 3 Deild results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
Sindri Kfk Kopavogur |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur Kv Vesturbaeja |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Arbaer Vidir Gardur |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Turkiye Lig3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | 24 Erzincanspor[BG-5] Fethiyespor[BG-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Amedspor[BG-1] Menemen Belediye Spor[BG-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor[BG-13] Kastamonuspor[BG-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Belediye Derincespor[BG-16] Denizlispor[BG-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-14] Inegolspor[BG-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Iskenderunspor[BG-6] Duzcespor[BG-17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Isparta Davrazspor[BG-7] 76 Igdir Belediye Spor[BG-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Karaman Belediyespor[BG-12] Somaspor[BG-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Usakspor[BG-19] Sariyer[BG-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Adiyamanspor[LB-19] Afjet Afyonspor[LB-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Altinordu[LB-12] Osmanlispor[LB-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Ankara Demirspor[LB-9] Icel Idman Yurdu[LB-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Halide Edip Adivarspor[LB-8] Karacabey Birlikspor[LB-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Bursaspor[LB-18] Belediye Vanspor[LB-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kirklarelispor[LB-11] Zonguldak[LB-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[LB-17] Duzyurtspor[LB-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Serik Belediyespor[LB-15] Erokspor[LB-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Albania Super league results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Kf Erzeni Shijak[9] KS Perparimi Kukesi[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | KF Laci[8] KF Tirana[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Partizani Tirana[3] Skenderbeu Korca[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Teuta Durres[7] Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Vllaznia Shkoder[2] KS Dinamo Tirana[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Pardubice U19[9] Viktoria Plzen U19[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19[14] Frydek-mistek u19[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Mlada Boleslav U19[11] Brno U19[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[8] Synot Slovacko U19[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Zlin U19[12] Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:15 |
FT | Dukla Praha U19[7] Slavia Praha u19[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice u19[6] Banik Ostrava u19[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Slovan Liberec U19[13] Sparta Praha U19[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
35' | Cibalia[8] Solin[12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Dubrava Tim Kabel[7] Orijent Rijeka[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 13:50 |
FT | HNK Sibenik[2] Jarun[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Reading U21[6] Middlesbrough U21[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21[1] Kolos Kovalivka U21[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Dnipro 1 U21[4] Kryvbas U21[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21[3] Zorya U21[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 09:00 |
FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Libya League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Al Akhdhar[A-3] Al Ahly Benghazi[A-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Al Morooj[A-10] Al Anwar[A-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Al Sadaqa[A-8] Al-hilal(lby)[A-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Al Suqoor Lby[A-9] Al Taawun[A-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Al-tahaddi[A-6] Al Nasr Benghazi[A-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
French Championnat Amateur results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 17:00 |
St Pryve St Hilaire[B-9] Avoine[B-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Holland Ligue 3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Kozakken Boys[17] Gelders Veenendaalse VV[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Acv Assen[9] Koninklijke Hfc[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | HHC Hardenberg[10] Rijnsburgse Boys[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | VV Katwijk[4] Jong Sparta Rotterdam[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Lisse[18] Scheveningen[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Spakenburg[1] Quick Boys[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Excelsior Maassluis[16] AFC Amsterdam[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Boston River[4] Miramar Misiones[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[3] Racing Club Montevideo[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:30 |
FT | Varde IF Dalum |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Allerod Karlslunde |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:30 |
FT | Marienlyst Odder IGF |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Oks Viby |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Slagelse Bi Greve |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Kfum Roskilde |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Ringsted Herlev IF |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austrian 3.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
32' | Dornbirner SV[W-15] Bischofshofen[W-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
32' | Tsv St Johann[W-13] Rw Rankweil[W-16] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
Sc Imst[W-7] Sc Rothis[W-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
04/05 14:30 |
FT | SV Austria Salzburg[W-1] Vfb Hohenems[W-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:30 |
FT | Svg Reichenau[W-4] Sv Wals Grunau[W-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Skive IK[A-8] Fremad Amager[A-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Skeid Oslo[B-2] Ullensaker/Kisa IL[B-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Lysekloster[A-10] Kvik Halden[A-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Orn-Horten[A-12] IL Hodd[A-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Grorud IL[B-6] Eidsvold TF[B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Kjelsas IL[B-8] Follo[B-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Vard Haugesund[A-5] Notodden FK[A-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Odd Grenland B Brodd |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Mandalskameratene FK Vidar |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Vigor Sola |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Loddefjord Floro |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Asker Gamle Oslo |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Byasen Toppfotball Trygg Lade |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Melhus Orkla |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Rodde Surnadal |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Funnefoss/vormsund Gjelleraasen Il |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Skjetten Lorenskog |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Vindbjart Pors Grenland |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Bjarg Askoy |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Froya Stord IL |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Os Turn Fotball Fana |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Sandvikens IF Forde IL |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Oppsal Nordstrand |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 12:00 |
FT | Nardo Lillestrom B |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:30 |
FT | Fyllingsdalen IF Floya |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 13:00 |
FT | Nữ Hoffenheim[4] Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[6] Nữ Bayern Munich[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens[1] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
England Conference North Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:30 |
77' | Brackley Town Boston United |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 16:00 |
47' | Al Shabab Ksa[9] Al-Raed[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 16:00 |
48' | Al Tai[16] Al Khaleej Club[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Shabab Sahel[7] Al Hikma[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Algeria Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Na Hussein Dey[W-13] Rc Kouba[W-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Esm Kolea[W-8] Asm Oran[W-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Crb Temouchent[W-5] Wa Mostaganem[W-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Es Mostaganem[W-1] Wa Boufarik[W-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Js Ghir Abadla[W-16] Mcb Oued Sly[W-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Jsm Tiaret[W-10] Sc Mecheria[W-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Skaf Khemis Melina[W-6] Rc Arba[W-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | As Ain Mlila[E-14] Olympique Akbou[E-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | As Khroub[E-10] Es Sour El Ghozlane[E-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Ib Khemis El Khechna[E-6] Hb Chelghoum Laid[E-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Irb Ouargla[E-9] Oued Magrane[E-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Mc El Eulma[E-16] Js Bordj Menaiel[E-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Msp Batna[E-2] Usm Annaba[E-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Teleghma[E-7] Mo Constantine[E-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 15:00 |
FT | Usm El Harrach[E-11] Ca Batna[E-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Korona Kielce U19[11] Zaglebie Lubin Youth[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 10:00 |
FT | Warta Poznan Youth[3] Wisla Krakow Youth[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 02:30 |
FT | Alianza Lima[a-3] Utc Cajamarca[a-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
04/05 00:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-7] Univ. Cesar Vallejo[a-16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Burundi League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Aigle Noir[6] Tigre Noir[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Bumamuru[8] Magara Young Boys[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Kayanza Utd[11] Romania Inter Star[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Le Messager Ngozi[5] Lydia Lb Academi[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Olympique Star[7] Bs Dynamic[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 14:00 |
FT | Rukinzo[4] Flambeau Du Centre[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Honda[9] Criacao Shinjuku[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Verspah Oita[10] Kochi United[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Yokogawa Musashino[11] Reinmeer Aomori[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
04/05 05:00 |
FT | Tochigi City[5] Veertien Mie[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |