Vietnam results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 13:15 |
FT | Hà Nội[6] Thanh Hóa[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 13:15 |
FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh[10] Công An Hà Nội[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[11] Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Quảng Nam[9] Becamex Bình Dương[2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:15 |
FT | Racing Club[9] Argentinos Juniors[4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 01:15 |
FT | Rosario Central[21] Tigre[28] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
52' | Aarhus AGF[5] Copenhagen[3] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
48' | IFK Goteborg[14] Mjallby AIF[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 19:00 |
15' | NAC Breda Emmen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
Ifk Skovde[SWE D3NG-2] Ik Tord[SWE D3VG-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iran Pro League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Foolad Khozestan[15] Zob Ahan[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Gol Gohar[7] Aluminium Arak[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Malavan[6] Mes Rafsanjan[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Nassaji Mazandaran[13] Esteghlal Tehran[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Peykan[12] Teraktor-Sazi[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Persepolis[2] Esteghlal Khozestan[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Sanat-Naft[16] Baderan Tehran[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Sepahan[3] Havadar SC[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Israel Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:30 |
45+' | Hapoel Haifa[4] Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 18:30 |
45+' | Hapoel Beer Sheva[3] Maccabi Haifa[2] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
21/05 18:30 |
45+' | Maccabi Bnei Raina[5] Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Sao Paulo[5] Cruzeiro[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 19:00 |
17' | Pirin Blagoevgrad[13] Hebar Pazardzhik[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:45 |
FT | Beroe[11] Lokomotiv Sofia[14] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 14:30 |
FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo[16] Botev Vratsa[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 16:30 |
FT | Artmedia Petrzalka[SVK D2-2] Zemplin Michalovce[11] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Austria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
60' | Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 16:45 |
FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk[13] Neman Grodno[1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 14:45 |
FT | Isloch Minsk[10] FC Minsk[16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
UAE League Professional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
54' | Ittihad Kalba[10] Al-Wasl[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 18:00 |
56' | Al Ahli Dubai[2] Banni Yas[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 15:10 |
FT | Al Nasr Dubai[5] Ajman[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
South Africa Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:30 |
45+' | Ts Galaxy[5] Mamelodi Sundowns[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:15 |
HT | Naft Alwasat[20] Al Najaf[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:15 |
FT | Al Shorta[1] Al Karkh[16] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Naft Al Basra[17] Al Talaba[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Zakho[4] Arbil[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya[2] Al Kahrabaa[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Duhok[7] Al Zawraa[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Karbalaa[14] Naft Misan[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 14:00 |
FT | Al Minaa[13] Baghdad[19] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 13:00 |
FT | Nantong Zhiyun[13] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 13:00 |
FT | Tianjin Teda[7] Shandong Taishan[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 12:35 |
FT | HeNan[12] ShenHua SVA FC[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 12:35 |
FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical[16] Beijing Guoan[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 12:35 |
FT | Zhejiang Professional[6] Wuhan Three Towns[8] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Avan Academy[3] Shirak[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 14:00 |
FT | Pyunik[1] Artsakh Noah[2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Flora Tallinn[4] Kuressaare[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:00 |
FT | Guarani Sp[19] America MG[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta[31] CA Brown Adrogue[38] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 01:10 |
FT | San Martin Tucuman[7] Patronato Parana[29] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 11:30 |
FT | Chungnam Asan[8] Suwon Samsung Bluewings[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:30 |
FT | Chunnam Dragons[4] Cheongju Jikji Fc[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:30 |
FT | Seoul E Land[3] Bucheon 1995[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Metta/LU Riga[7] Tukums-2000[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:00 |
FT | Tecnico Universitario[a-9] Orense SC[a-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Royal Pari[a-13] Always Ready[a-14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Ceramica Cleopatra[8] National Bank Of Egypt Sc[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:00 |
FT | El Gounah[11] Tala Al Jaish[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 14:00 |
FT | Baladiyet El Mahallah[16] El Daklyeh[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:30 |
FT | Independiente Fbc[15] Deportivo Santani[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 16:00 |
FT | FYR Macedonia U19 Montenegro U19 |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
U17 European results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:30 |
45' | Italy U17 Ba Lan U17 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 18:30 |
45+' | Pháp U17 Anh U17 |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Slovakia U17 Thụy Điển U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 Bồ Đào Nha U17 |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Broadmeadow Magic[2] Maitland[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Audax Italiano[14] Huachipato[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Huachipato Audax Italiano |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Kuwait Emir Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:15 |
FT | Al Salmiyah[KUW D1-5] Al-Qadsia SC[KUW D1-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Preston Lions South Melbourne |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:00 |
FT | St Albans Saints Green Gully Cavaliers |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Coogee United Marconi Stallions |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Essendon Royals Bentleigh Greens |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Magic United Tfa Surfers Paradise |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Maroochydore Swans Queensland Lions SC |
3 4 |
2 4 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Moreland City Oakleigh Cannons |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | North Sunshine Eagles Avondale Heights |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Wollongong Wolves Rockdale City Suns |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 09:30 |
FT | Gungahlin United[AUS CGP-1] Oconnor Knights[AUS CGP-2] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Serbia Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 19:15 |
3' | Vojvodina[SER D1-4] Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Algeria Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 19:00 |
18' | Mc Oran[14] Usm Alger[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Aso Chlef[12] Js Kabylie[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Es Ben Aknoun[15] Es Setif[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | El Bayadh[11] Us Biskra[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Nc Magra[13] Paradou Ac[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Mc Alger[1] Cr Belouizdad[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Union Sportive Souf[16] Usm Khenchela[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
60' | Moss[7] Start Kristiansand[15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Premier results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 02:05 |
FT | Tigres FC[a-4] Atletico Huila[a-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 15:00 |
FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[14] Lokomotiv Tashkent[10] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Lithuania Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 16:00 |
FT | Siauliai[LIT D1-8] Suduva[LIT D1-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 15:00 |
FT | Transinvest Vilnius[LIT D1-10] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 15:00 |
FT | Babrungas[LIT D2-4] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 15:00 |
FT | Spartakas Ukmerge Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D1-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 16:30 |
FT | Kvitkovice[M-2] Frydlant[M-17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 14:00 |
FT | MIKA Ashtarak[13] Ararat Yerevan 2[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 14:00 |
FT | Nikarm[15] Alashkert B Martuni[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 14:00 |
FT | Onor[14] Banants B[7] |
0 6 |
0 5 |
Formation Events |
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 19:00 |
18' | Skala Itrottarfelag[7] Ki Klaksvik[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:30 |
Vfb Eichstatt Eintr. Bamberg[B-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasileiro results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Athletic Club Mg[1] Aparecidense Go[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Floresta/ce[20] Figueirense (SC)[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Redcliffe Pcyc[9] Brisbane Knights[1] |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
Tanzania Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Simba Geita Gold |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 12:30 |
FT | Brommapojkarna U21[N-3] Djurgardens U21[N-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
African Youth Cup U17 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Benin U17 Ghana U17 |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Deportivo Maldonado[9] Nacional Montevideo[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Austria Landesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
SV Grodig Kuchl |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
Vard Haugesund[A-6] Viking B[A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Lysekloster[A-5] Brann B[A-8] |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 18:00 |
Sprint-Jeloy Hamkam B |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Stabaek B Lillestrom B |
3 4 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 13:15 |
FT | Rosenborg B Stromsgodset B |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 19:00 |
Al Adalh[5] Uhud Medina[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 19:00 |
Al Baten[7] Al Arabi Ksa[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 19:00 |
19' | Al Orubah[3] Al Jabalain[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 19:00 |
Al Safa Ksa[9] Al Kholood[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 19:00 |
Hajer[17] Al Qadasiya[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 17:20 |
FT | Al Najma Ksa[10] Al Faisaly Harmah[6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:10 |
FT | Jeddah[13] Al Ain Ksa[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 17:00 |
FT | Al Taraji[18] Al Qaisoma[16] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 15:55 |
FT | Al Bukayriyah[15] Al Jandal[12] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 19:00 |
Bahia Youth Palmeiras Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 02:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-7] Universitario de Deportes[a-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Deportes Limache[3] San Marcos De Arica[12] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |