Spanish La Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
15' | Cadiz[18] Mallorca[17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Italy Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:30 |
83' | Inter Milan[1] Torino[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
French Ligue 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
56' | Metz[15] Lille[4] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Russia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
Akhmat Grozny[15] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Eredivisie results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:15 |
FT | NEC Nijmegen[6] AZ Alkmaar[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:15 |
FT | Zwolle[13] Heracles Almelo[14] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Spain Segunda Division B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
16' | Sporting de Gijon[7] Villarreal B[22] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
45+' | 1. Magdeburg[12] VfL Osnabruck[18] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:30 |
45+' | Nurnberg[11] Karlsruher SC[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:30 |
45+' | SV Wehen Wiesbaden[15] Greuther Furth[9] |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Formation Events |
Scotland Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
45+' | St Mirren[5] Glasgow Rangers[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia League A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 08:00 |
FT | Melbourne City[6] Western United[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Sydney FC[5] Perth Glory FC[12] |
7 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Belgium Jupiler League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
45+' | Genk[6] Club Brugge[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Odense BK[7] Hvidovre IF[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
2' | Viborg[9] Randers FC[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Malmo FF[1] AIK Solna[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
2' | IFK Varnamo[13] Halmstads[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Mexico Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 04:10 |
FT | Atlas[a-16] Chivas Guadalajara[a-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 02:10 |
FT | Pachuca[a-6] Mazatlan[a-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 02:00 |
FT | Tigres UANL[a-5] Club Tijuana[a-15] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 02:00 |
FT | Toluca[a-2] CDSyC Cruz Azul[a-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:00 |
FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez[a-12] Club Leon[a-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
USA MLS results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 03:30 |
FT | Los Angeles FC[7] Portland Timbers[11] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 01:30 |
FT | Chicago Fire[13] Atlanta United[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 01:30 |
FT | Dallas[13] Houston Dynamo[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 01:30 |
FT | Minnesota United[5] Sporting Kansas City[10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 01:30 |
FT | Nashville Sc[14] San Jose Earthquakes[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Cincinnati[3] Colorado Rapids[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Washington DC United[11] Seattle Sounders[12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | New York City Fc[8] Charlotte Eagles[9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | New England Revolution[15] Inter Miami[1] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Philadelphia Union[5] Real Salt Lake[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Columbus Crew[4] Montreal Impact[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | New York Red Bulls[2] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Orlando City[12] Toronto FC[6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Poland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:30 |
FT | Radomiak Radom[12] Zaglebie Lubin[11] |
3 4 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:15 |
FT | Eindhoven[15] Telstar[17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
Helsingborg IF[10] Ostersunds FK[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:00 |
FT | SCU Torreense[9] Academico Viseu[11] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 08:30 |
FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] Jeju United FC[6] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[8] Daegu FC[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Pohang Steelers[1] Incheon United FC[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 07:00 |
FT | Gamba Osaka[6] Kashima Antlers[9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 07:00 |
FT | Kashiwa Reysol[8] Sagan Tosu[17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 07:00 |
FT | Urawa Red Diamonds[12] Nagoya Grampus Eight[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima[3] Kawasaki Frontale[16] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Tokyo Verdy[15] Avispa Fukuoka[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania - Division A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:30 |
76' | Otelul Galati[11] Hermannstadt[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 01:00 |
FT | Bahia[10] Gremio[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Andorra Super league results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
Atletic America[9] Penya Encarnada[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Atletic Escaldes[4] Inter Club Escaldes[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:15 |
Hebar Pazardzhik[12] Lokomotiv Sofia[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Torpedo Miass[8] Mashuk-KMV[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Rodina Moskva Ii[2] Metallurg Lipetsk[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 12:30 |
34' | Spartak Kostroma[10] Avangard[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
HT | Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] Sokol[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
HT | FK Kaluga[5] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
HT | Volga Ulyanovsk[8] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
HT | Krasnodar II[1] Chelyabinsk[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
HT | Veles Moscow[5] Chayka K Sr[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[2] Novosibirsk[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 07:00 |
FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Thailand results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Lamphun Warrior[7] Khonkaen United[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 12:00 |
46' | Trat Fc[16] BEC Tero Sasana[15] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:30 |
70' | Chiangrai United[8] Ratchaburi FC[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Denmark 1.Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Elite 3000 Helsingor[12] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
Shakhtyor Karagandy[12] Aksu[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 12:30 |
35' | Zhetysu Taldykorgan[8] FK Aktobe Lento[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Yelimay Semey[7] Ordabasy[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
48' | NK Siroki Brijeg[7] Borac Banja Luka[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
6' | Pyunik[2] Banants[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Alashkert[5] Bkma[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
36' | Tartu JK Tammeka[5] Levadia Tallinn[1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
HongKong results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:30 |
FT | Hong Kong FC[8] Wofoo Tai Po[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:00 |
FT | Hong Kong U23[10] Kitchee[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:00 |
FT | North District[6] Hong Kong Rangers FC[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:00 |
FT | Sham Shui Po[9] Eastern A.A Football Team[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 00:40 |
FT | Defensores de Belgrano[6] Atletico Atlanta[20] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Zorya[11] Obolon Kiev[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:00 |
FT | Persebaya Surabaya[12] Persik Kediri[7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Vietnam National Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:15 |
Hà Nội[VIE D1-6] Đà Nẵng[VIE D2-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 08:30 |
FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc[4] Bucheon 1995[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Chunnam Dragons[5] Anyang[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings[1] Gyeongnam FC[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 03:00 |
FT | Herediano[a-1] Alajuelense[a-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 01:00 |
FT | Sporting San Jose[a-6] Municipal Liberia[a-5] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
49' | Daugava Daugavpils[3] Liepajas Metalurgs[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
6' | Banga Gargzdai[4] Siauliai[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Hegelmann Litauen[2] Spyris Kaunas[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 00:00 |
FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[a-5] Tecnico Universitario[a-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
El Salvador Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 02:30 |
FT | Isidro Metapan Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 02:00 |
FT | Luis Angel Firpo Santa Tecla |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Japanese League Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Blaublitz Akita[6] Yokohama FC[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Kagoshima United[15] Renofa Yamaguchi[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Tochigi SC[16] Ban Di Tesi Iwaki[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Tokushima Vortis[18] Yamagata Montedio[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Roasso Kumamoto[14] Oita Trinita[13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Okayama FC[3] Shimizu S-Pulse[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
Torpedo 2 Zhodino[8] Bumprom Gomel[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Fc Molodechno[2] Dinamo 2 Minsk[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Malta Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
12' | Balzan[9] Mosta[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Naxxar Lions[7] Valletta FC[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Malta First Division League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Senglea Athletic[3] St Patrick[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
International Friendly results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Azerbaijan U16 Tajikistan U16 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:00 |
FT | DPMM FC[SIN D1-7] Balestier Khalsa FC[SIN D1-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chinese Taipei Intercity League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:30 |
FT | Hang Yuen[6] Tatung[1] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:30 |
85' | Taiwan Power[3] Tainan City[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:30 |
FT | Taichung Futuro[4] Ming Chuan University[8] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:00 |
FT | Gloria Buzau[4] CS Mioveni[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:00 |
FT | Progresul Spartac[20] Chindia Targoviste[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 08:30 |
FT | Quanzhou Yaxin[S-8] Guangxi Lanhang[S-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Fk Smiltene Bjss[14] Tukums 2000 Ii[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
12' | Ogre United[10] Leevon[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Jdfs Alberts[1] Super Nova[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am[16] Sutherland Sharks[15] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Rockdale City Suns[2] Wollongong Wolves[7] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Sydney Olympic[9] Blacktown City Demons[5] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am[1] A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers[3] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 05:30 |
FT | Hamilton Olympic[6] New Lambton[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 05:30 |
FT | Charleston City Blues[4] Broadmeadow Magic[2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
German 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
42' | RW Essen[5] Ingolstadt 04[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Tuggeranong United[8] Canberra[5] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Gungahlin United[1] Monaro Panthers[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
52' | Cagliari Youth[P1-10] Lecce U19[P1-13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Juventus U19[P1-12] Torino U19[P1-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Macao Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
12' | Gala[8] Lun Lok[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Benfica De Macau[2] Sporting Macau[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 02:05 |
FT | Club Chivas Tapatio[a-4] Celaya[a-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Center results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
9' | FK Oryol[C-13] Tambov[C-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
Kvant Obninsk[C-15] Khimki B[C-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 12:00 |
FK Zvezda Ryazan[C-9] Arsenal Tula II[C-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 04:00 |
FT | Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-11] Kompozit[C-1] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 03:00 |
FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk[C-5] Kosmos Dolgoprudny[C-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
Gilan Gabala[10] Fk Kapaz Ganca[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Venezuela Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 01:00 |
FT | Metropolitanos[a-6] Inter de Barinas[a-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 00:05 |
FT | Club Atletico Colegiales[a-4] Ferrocarril Midland[a-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 01:00 |
FT | Sportivo Luqueno[a-4] Tacuary FBC[a-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Ce Manresa[3-17] Terrassa[3-6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Lleida[3-2] Ce Europa[3-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | PD Santa Eulalia[3-13] Cf La Nucia[3-18] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Atletico Saguntino[3-12] UD Alzira[3-11] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Villanovense[5-10] Ud San Fernando[5-16] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Cd Atletico Paso[5-5] Gimnastica Segoviana[5-1] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | San Sebastian Reyes[5-3] UD Badajoz[5-15] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Cd Illescas[5-9] Cacereno[5-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Ad Llerenense[5-14] Ud Montijo[5-18] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | CD Mensajero[5-17] Ad Union Adarve[5-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | CD Artistico Navalcarnero[5-13] Ursaria[5-12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Numancia[5-2] Talavera CF[5-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Aguilas CF[4-7] Yeclano Deportivo[4-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Cadiz B[4-13] Atletico Antoniano[4-11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Manchego Ciudad[4-14] Real Betis B[4-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Linense[4-8] Cartagena B[4-18] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Mar Menor[4-12] Orihuela CF[4-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | CD San Roque[4-15] CD El Palo[4-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Sevilla Atletico[4-1] UCAM Murcia[4-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Velez Cf[4-17] UD Marbella[4-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | AD San Juan[2-15] Utebo[2-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Alaves B[2-6] Calahorra[2-8] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Athletic Bilbao B[2-1] SD Gernika[2-9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | CD Izarra[2-13] Naxara[2-18] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | UD Mutilve[2-14] Arenas Club De Getxo[2-12] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | UD Logrones[2-3] Brea[2-17] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Valle de Egues[2-16] CD Tudelano[2-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Zaragoza B[2-5] Barakaldo CF[2-2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Arandina[1-15] Marino luanco[1-12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Compostela[1-7] Real Aviles[1-9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Cd Covadonga[1-18] Racing Santander B[1-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Deportivo La Coruna B[1-11] Pontevedra[1-2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Union Langreo[1-5] Zamora CF[1-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Ourense[1-1] Real Oviedo B[1-17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Racing Villalbes[1-14] Coruxo[1-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Gimnastica Torrelavega[1-13] Cd Guijuelo[1-4] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Real Valladol B[1-10] Cd Cayon[1-16] |
5 2 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | CF Badalona[3-4] Hercules CF[3-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
Yarud Mariupol[B-3] Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 11:30 |
79' | Nyva Ternopil[A-8] Hirnyk Sport[B-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:30 |
FT | Khust City[A-10] Metalurh Zaporizhya[B-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-4] Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:30 |
FT | Sparta Praha B[8] Viktoria Zizkov[13] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:30 |
Shijiazhuang Kungfu[5] Dalian Zhixing[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 08:30 |
FT | Wuxi Wugou[15] Nanjing Fengfan[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:00 |
FT | Yanbian Longding[8] Shenyang Urban[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:00 |
FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[13] Jiading Boji[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
9' | Orenburg 2[U-13] Ural 2[U-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:30 |
Akron Togliatti B[U-14] Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Russia Div 2 South results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Alania-d Vladikavkaz[S-17] Kuban Kholding[S-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Russia Div 2 West results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
7' | Dynamo Vologda[W-10] Spartak Moscow II[W-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Torpedo Vladimir[W-5] Rodina Moskva Iii[W-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk[W-14] Luki Energiya[W-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Znamya Truda[W-6] Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad[W-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 12:00 |
Chertanovo Moscow[W-7] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[W-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 12:00 |
49' | Volga Tver[W-9] Saturn[W-15] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Austria Erste Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:30 |
FT | St.Polten[9] Stripfing[13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 01:00 |
FT | Atletico Nacional[a-13] Deportes Tolima[a-1] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:40 |
67' | Arka Gdynia[2] Resovia Rzeszow[16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Finland Ykkonen results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
52' | PK-35[4] KTP Kotka[3] |
1 4 |
1 4 |
Formation Events |
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 07:00 |
FT | Osaka[4] Azul Claro Numazu[2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Fukushima United FC[18] Grulla Morioka[15] |
9 0 |
6 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Kamatamare Sanuki[20] Vanraure Hachinohe[19] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC[8] Gifu[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC[11] Kataller Toyama[9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Gainare Tottori[10] Ryukyu[6] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 08:00 |
FT | Brisbane Roar Am[7] Brisbane Olympic United FC[9] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:00 |
FT | Gold Coast United[5] Queensland Lions SC[2] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Brisbane City SC[8] Peninsula Power[6] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers[10] Rochedale Rovers[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Banik Ostrava B[M-1] Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Admira Praha[A-11] Karlovy Vary Dvory[A-15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Slavia Prague B[A-1] Motorlet Praha[A-13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 10:30 |
FT | Tabasalu Charma[10] Flora Tallinn Ii[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:30 |
FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] Jk Welco Elekter[3] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 07:00 |
FT | Western United Fc Npl[5] Langwarrin[4] |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 07:00 |
FT | Yeoju Sejong[14] Changwon City[9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Gyeongju KHNP[1] Ulsan Citizen[7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Siheung City[2] Chuncheon Citizen[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Yangpyeong[13] Hwaseong Fc[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
10' | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[9] Artmedia Petrzalka[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:30 |
FT | Slovan Bratislava B[10] TJ Spartak Myjava[8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:30 |
FT | Msk Zilina B[7] Povazska Bystrica[4] |
2 4 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[UZB D1-14] Jayxun |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Shurtan Guzor[UZB D1A-6] Qiziriq Football Club |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Greece Super League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:45 |
Kissamikos[S-2] Kalamata Ao[S-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Gandzasar Kapan[1] Ararat Armenia B[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Lernayin Artsakh[4] Shirak Gjumri B[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Cultural Leonesa[A-6] Gimnastic Tarragona[A-3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Antequera Cf[B-8] Ud Ibiza[B-3] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Atletico Baleares[B-19] Cf Intercity[B-12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | CD Castellon[B-1] UD Melilla[B-18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
13' | VfR Aalen[S-15] FSV Frankfurt[S-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
Berlin AK 07[NE-18] Greifswalder Sv 04[NE-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 12:00 |
53' | Fsv Zwickau[NE-10] Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 03:00 |
FT | San Diego Wave Womens[10] Bay Fc Womens[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens[3] Portland Thorns Fc Womens[9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Utah Royals Womens[14] Houston Dash Womens[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
56' | Marino Villa Santa Brigida |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Alcorcon B RSD Alcala Henares |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Mostoles Leganes B |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Mallorca B |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Arroyo Club Polideportivo Olivenza |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 00:00 |
FT | Greenville Triumph Richmond Kickers |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:00 |
FT | South Georgia Tormenta Charlotte Independence |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Broadbeach United[5] Brisbane Strikers[2] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 07:45 |
FT | St George Willawong[1] Capalaba[11] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 08:15 |
FT | University of Queensland[3] Acacia Ridge[12] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
Khujand[8] Esteghlal Dushanbe[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 02:00 |
FT | Costa Del Este[3] Plaza Amador[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 02:00 |
FT | Tauro FC[2] Alianza Fc Pan[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Mongolia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:15 |
Erchim[6] Ulaanbaatar[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 10:30 |
FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[6] Johvi Lokomotiv[10] |
6 2 |
3 2 |
Formation Events |
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Meteor Praha Mondi Steti |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Slavicin Rymarov |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Brno B Zdar Nad Sazavou |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 09:15 |
FT | Velke Mezirici Stara Rise |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Sion U21[1-2] Vevey Sports 05[1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Turkiye Lig3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
15' | Denizlispor[BG-18] Usakspor[BG-19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Duzcespor[BG-17] Aksarayspor[BG-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Fethiyespor[BG-10] Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
76 Igdir Belediye Spor[BG-3] Karaman Belediyespor[BG-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Inegolspor[BG-8] Arnavutkoy Belediyespor[BG-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
14' | Kastamonuspor[BG-2] Isparta Davrazspor[BG-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Menemen Belediye Spor[BG-5] Belediye Derincespor[BG-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
15' | Sariyer[BG-16] Iskenderunspor[BG-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Somaspor[BG-9] Amedspor[BG-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
15' | Osmanlispor[LB-6] Nazillispor[LB-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
15' | Erokspor[LB-1] Adiyamanspor[LB-19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Karacabey Birlikspor[LB-7] Altinordu[LB-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Duzyurtspor[LB-4] Serik Belediyespor[LB-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
15' | Belediye Vanspor[LB-2] Ankara Demirspor[LB-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Icel Idman Yurdu[LB-5] Halide Edip Adivarspor[LB-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
Zonguldak[LB-16] Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[LB-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
Blackburn Rovers U21[12] Sunderland U21[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
28/04 13:00 |
8' | Liverpool U21[6] Arsenal U21[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21[3] Vorskla U21[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Uruguay Segunda results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 00:00 |
FT | Ca Torque Cs Cerrito |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Thai Division 2 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
Bangkok Fc[BBK-1] Sisaket[NE-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Austria Landesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 09:30 |
FT | Maria Saal Sga Sirnitz |
3 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 12:00 |
54' | Tromsdalen UIL[B-8] Alta[B-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 12:00 |
56' | Kvik Halden[A-12] Vard Haugesund[A-8] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 13:00 |
13' | SK Traeff Funnefoss/vormsund |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 13:00 |
Mjolner Hamkam B |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Japan Women Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Fukuoka An[12] Yamato Sylphid Womens[6] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 06:00 |
FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida[6] Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens[5] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[3] Ngu Nagoya Womens[2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
HongKong 2st Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 08:30 |
FT | Tung Sing[14] FU Moon[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
28/04 08:30 |
FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft[4] Mutual Football Club[12] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:30 |
FT | Kwong Wah AA[11] Tuen Mun Progoal[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 06:30 |
FT | Convoy Sun Hei[15] Metro Gallery Sun Source[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Rakow Czestochowa Youth[13] Widzew Lodz Youth[15] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Wisla Krakow Youth[14] Sandecja Youth[16] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 11:00 |
FT | Zaglebie Lubin Youth[4] Warta Poznan Youth[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 10:00 |
FT | Arka Gdynia Youth[6] Korona Kielce U19[11] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
United Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 03:00 |
FT | Oakland Roots[16] Colorado Springs Switchbacks[24] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 03:00 |
FT | Orange County Fc[8] Monterey Bay[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 03:00 |
FT | Sacramento Republic Fc[3] Loudoun United[13] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 02:00 |
FT | El Paso Locomotive[23] Tulsa Roughneck[18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Birmingham Legion[10] Memphis 901[22] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Louisville City[2] Hartford Athletic[11] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:30 |
FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies[9] New Mexico United[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:00 |
FT | Indy Eleven[20] Carolina RailHawks[17] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:00 |
FT | Miami[21] San Antonio[7] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 00:00 |
FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds[19] Detroit City[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 01:00 |
FT | San Marcos De Arica[10] Csyd Barnechea[5] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Kochi United[1] Honda[6] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Veertien Mie[3] Yokogawa Musashino[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
28/04 05:00 |
FT | Criacao Shinjuku[15] Sony Sendai FC[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |