Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:15 |
FT | Argentinos Juniors[4] Rosario Central[21] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 01:15 |
FT | Newells Old Boys[13] Ca Platense[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Incheon United FC[6] Seoul[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:00 |
66' | Tokyo[4] Kashiwa Reysol[14] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Cerezo Osaka[5] Vissel Kobe[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight[7] Gamba Osaka[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Kawasaki Frontale[15] Consadole Sapporo[20] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Shonan Bellmare[17] Machida Zelvia[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Albirex Niigata Japan[16] Urawa Red Diamonds[9] |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Jubilo Iwata[13] Sagan Tosu[19] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga[18] Avispa Fukuoka[12] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:30 |
FT | CRB AL[15] Chapecoense SC[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 01:30 |
FT | Goias[3] Ituano Sp[19] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Temperley[22] Atletico Mitre De Salta[29] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Malaysia Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
PDRM[9] Kedah[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Busan I'Park[3] Chungnam Asan[9] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Deportivo Cuenca[a-13] Cumbaya[a-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Japanese League Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Shimizu S-Pulse[1] Kagoshima United[17] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Vegalta Sendai[6] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[20] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:30 |
FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion[12] Club Fernando De La Mora[6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | York 9[6] Valour[8] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Copa do Brasil results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Internacional[BRA D1-9] Juventude[BRA D1-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
Csikszereda Miercurea[6] Gloria Buzau[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
CS Mioveni[5] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Viitorul Selimbar[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:00 |
74' | Csc Dumbravita[15] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
Metaloglobus[11] Scm Argesul Pitesti[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:00 |
74' | Unirea Dej[18] Alexandria[19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
76' | Chindia Targoviste[9] Css Slatina[13] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
73' | Progresul Spartac[20] Tunari[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
Csa Steaua Bucureti[8] Concordia Chiajna[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
32' | Đồng Tháp[9] Huế[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
35' | Macarthur Rams[12] Inter Lions[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles[11] University Nsw[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
Sd Raiders[10] Rydalmere Lions[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
Dulwich Hill Sc[14] Canterbury Bankstown[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
35' | Bankstown City Lions[4] Blacktown Spartans[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
Dunbar Rovers[15] Nepean Football Club[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Hakoah Sydney[3] Northern Tiger[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Bulls Academy[2] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
7 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:15 |
19' | St George City[7] Sutherland Sharks[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
Hills Brumbies[12] A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers Am[1] Sydney Olympic[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Spirit[13] Wollongong Wolves[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am[16] St George Saints[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Lake Macquarie[11] Hamilton Olympic[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Edgeworth Eagles[5] Maitland[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Lambton Jarvis[1] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
Adelaide Cobras[5] Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:00 |
74' | West Adelaide[11] Adelaide Vipers[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Salisbury United[7] Playford City Patriots[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Cumberland United[6] Adelaide Victory[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Western Strikers SC[10] Sturt Lions[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:45 |
Monaro Panthers[3] Tuggeranong United[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 06:15 |
FT | Yoogali Sc[8] Cooma Tigers[4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[7] Canberra[6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
Cagliari Youth[P1-9] Genoa U19[P1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Stirling Lions[WAUS D1-7] Balcatta[WAUS D1-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Wanneroo City Perth SC[WAUS D1-10] |
2 7 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Fremantle City[WAUS D1-4] Sorrento |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc Perth Redstar[WAUS D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Mandurah City Olympic Kingsway Sc[WAUS D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Ashfield Sc Inglewood United[WAUS D1-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
32' | Hume City[4] Oakleigh Cannons[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Avondale Heights[3] Port Melbourne Sharks[6] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Manningham United Blues[12] Altona Magic[10] |
4 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Moreland City[14] Dandenong Thunder[11] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:05 |
FT | Excursionistas[a-1] Canuelas[a-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:30 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-2] Sol De America[a-9] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
Metalist Kharkiv[A-9] Hirnyk Sport[B-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
Khust City[A-10] Chernihiv[B-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Jiangxi Beidamen[16] Dalian Zhixing[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:30 |
FT | White City Woodville[9] Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Comets FC[3] Croydon Kings[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Raiders SC[5] Modbury Jets[1] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Campbelltown City SC[4] Para Hills Knights[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:15 |
55' | Brisbane Wolves[2] Queensland Lions SC[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Gold Coast Knights[1] Redlands United FC[12] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Peninsula Power[6] Moreton Bay United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:30 |
Ceske Budejovice B[A-5] Prestice[A-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:15 |
Fotbal Trinec[M-7] Hranice Kunz[M-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:15 |
Fk Loko Vltavin[A-14] Karlovy Vary Dvory[A-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
Viimsi Mrjk[4] Tallinna Levadia 2[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:30 |
Paide Linnameeskond B[10] Tabasalu Charma[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | North Geelong Warriors[14] Melbourne Heart Youth[12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Eastern Lions Sc[11] Werribee City Sc[13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Pocheon Fc[11] Paju Citizen Fc[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Siheung City[2] Gangneung[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Chuncheon Citizen[10] Gyeongju KHNP[1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Racing Louisville Womens[8] Washington Spirit Womens[3] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Northern New Zealand League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc Birkenhead United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Parramatta Eagles Bankstown United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Concon National General Velasquez |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
Moreton City Ii[8] Logan Lightning[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:00 |
79' | Mitchelton[12] Southside Eagles[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
Ipswich City[10] Broadbeach United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:00 |
77' | Brisbane Strikers[2] Caboolture[5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:30 |
FT | North Sunshine Eagles Boroondara |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Beaumaris Goulburn Valley Suns |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Nunawading City Moreland Zebras |
3 5 |
2 5 |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:45 |
FT | Launceston City[5] South Hobart[2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:45 |
FT | Kingborough Lions[4] Launceston United |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Riverside Olympic[7] Hobart Zebras[6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Devonport City Striker[3] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:00 |
Mount Gravatt[6] Brisbane Knights[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:00 |
Newmarket Sfc[3] University of Queensland[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:00 |
North Brisbane[10] Virginia United[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 08:15 |
FT | Western Spirit[11] Redcliffe Pcyc[9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Queanbeyan City Anu |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:15 |
FT | Wagga City Wanderers Brindabella Blues |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 04:00 |
FT | Woden Weston Canberra White Eagles |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Kenya Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
34' | Bidco United Kakamega Homeboyz |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
Viljandi Jk Tulevik[10] Johvi Lokomotiv[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:30 |
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[6] Tallinna Jk Legion[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:30 |
Parnu Jk[7] Tartu Kalev[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 04:45 |
FT | Wellington Olympic Miramar Rangers |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:15 |
Aritma Praha Rokycany |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:15 |
Zdirec Nad Doubravou Breclav |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:15 |
Petrin Plzen Horovicko |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:15 |
Spolana Neratovice Cesky Brod |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 09:15 |
Kladno Tachov |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
Frydek-mistek u19[16] Dukla Praha U19[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
Slavia Praha u19[3] Mlada Boleslav U19[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:00 |
32' | Synot Slovacko U19[8] Pardubice U19[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
Kryvbas U21[7] Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[2] Centro Atletico Fenix[16] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima[2] Yamato Sylphid Womens[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Diavorosso Hiroshima Womens[10] Veertien Mie Womens[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Fukuoka An[11] Seisa Osa Rheia Womens[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Diosa Izumo Womens[6] Nữ Kibi International University[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Fujizakura Yamanashi Womens[3] Tsukuba Fc Womens[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Ehime Fc[10] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Speranza Osaka[7] Nữ Iga Kunoichi[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[4] Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University[8] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
Korona Kielce U19[13] Warta Poznan Youth[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
United Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Loudoun United[18] El Paso Locomotive[24] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Union San Felipe[16] Cd Santiago Morning[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |