English Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Fulham[13] Manchester City[2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Spanish La Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
73' | Mallorca[17] Las Palmas[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
2' | Monchengladbach[13] Eintr Frankfurt[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
2' | Koln[17] Union Berlin[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
2' | Freiburg[7] Heidenheimer[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:30 |
3' | RB Leipzig[4] Werder Bremen[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
Spartak Moscow[5] Krasnodar FK[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Rubin Kazan[9] FK Rostov[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Spain Segunda Division B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
70' | Racing de Santander[6] CD Mirandes[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Hertha Berlin[9] Kaiserslautern[14] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Nurnberg[13] Sv Elversberg[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Schalke 04[11] Hansa Rostock[17] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Scotland Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Celtic[1] Glasgow Rangers[2] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:15 |
FT | Argentinos Juniors[4] Rosario Central[21] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 01:15 |
FT | Newells Old Boys[13] Ca Platense[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
AFC Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Yokohama F Marinos[JPN D1-11] Al Ain[UAE LP-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Finland Veikkausliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
75' | Haka[5] SJK Seinajoki[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
34' | Banik Ostrava[4] Mlada Boleslav[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
34' | Viktoria Plzen[3] Synot Slovacko[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
33' | AIK Solna[2] IK Sirius FK[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
34' | Halmstads[6] Mjallby AIF[7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Poland results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
22' | Gornik Zabrze[5] Stal Mielec[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Superettan results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
34' | GIF Sundsvall[10] Landskrona BoIS[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
Varbergs BoIS FC[15] Orgryte[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Trelleborgs FF[11] Utsiktens BK[2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Liga de Honora results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
SCU Torreense[9] Feirense[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Korea League Classic results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Daegu FC[12] Gwangju Fc[8] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Gangwon FC[4] Daejeon Citizen[11] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Incheon United FC[6] Seoul[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
J-League Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Tokyo[4] Kashiwa Reysol[14] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Cerezo Osaka[5] Vissel Kobe[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight[7] Gamba Osaka[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Kawasaki Frontale[15] Consadole Sapporo[20] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Shonan Bellmare[17] Machida Zelvia[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Albirex Niigata Japan[16] Urawa Red Diamonds[9] |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Jubilo Iwata[13] Sagan Tosu[19] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga[18] Avispa Fukuoka[12] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Hungary results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
MTK Hungaria FC[6] Videoton Puskas Akademia[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:20 |
FT | Newtown[5] Penybont[8] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
20' | Dinamo Briansk[9] Avangard[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
20' | FK Kaluga[5] Mashuk-KMV[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Torpedo Miass[8] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
69' | Chelyabinsk[4] Chayka K Sr[6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
73' | Metallurg Lipetsk[3] Rotor Volgograd[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Rodina Moskva Ii[2] Krasnodar II[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] Khimik Dzerzhinsk[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Volga Ulyanovsk[8] Spartak Kostroma[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Veles Moscow[5] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovakia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
Sport Podbrezova[7] Slovan Bratislava[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Thailand results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
21' | Sukhothai[13] BEC Tero Sasana[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Chiangrai United[7] Nakhon Pathom FC[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Ratchaburi FC[6] Muang Thong United[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
24' | Csf Baliti[5] Dacia Buiucani[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Denmark 1.Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
59' | Sonderjyske[2] Aalborg BK[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Slovenia Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
22' | Rogaska[8] NK Aluminij[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Kazakhstan Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
FK Atyrau[9] Aksu[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Turan Turkistan[10] Zhetysu Taldykorgan[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
South Africa Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Polokwane City[9] Sekhukhune United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
Moroka Swallows[13] Stellenbosch[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
62' | Beijing Guoan[3] Meizhou Hakka[13] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:35 |
FT | Wuhan Three Towns[9] Shandong Taishan[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tianjin Teda[6] ShenHua SVA FC[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Flora Tallinn[4] Parnu Linnameeskond[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:30 |
FT | CRB AL[15] Chapecoense SC[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 01:30 |
FT | Goias[3] Ituano Sp[19] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Temperley[22] Atletico Mitre De Salta[29] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:30 |
Obolon Kiev[13] Rukh Vynnyky[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Vorskla Poltava[8] Mynai[16] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Singapore results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Young Lions[9] DPMM FC[7] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Malaysia Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
22' | Terengganu[6] Perak[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:15 |
Pahang[5] Kelantan United[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 10:30 |
FT | PDRM[9] Kedah[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Pusamania Borneo[1] Madura United[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Ansan Greeners[12] Seoul E Land[5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings[2] Cheonan City[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Busan I'Park[3] Chungnam Asan[9] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Metta/LU Riga[7] Jelgava[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
67' | Dainava Alytus[8] Transinvest Vilnius[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Deportivo Cuenca[a-13] Cumbaya[a-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
22' | El Mokawloon[16] Ittihad Alexandria[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Japanese League Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Shimizu S-Pulse[1] Kagoshima United[17] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Vegalta Sendai[6] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[20] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
72' | Volna Pinsk[2] Belshina Babruisk[4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Niva Dolbizno[5] Bumprom Gomel[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:30 |
FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion[12] Club Fernando De La Mora[6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Altyn Asyr[3] Ahal[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Arkadag[1] HTTU Asgabat[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Merw[4] Energetik Mary[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Sagadam[6] Kopetdag Asgabat[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Bangladesh Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Brothers Union[10] Fortis Limited[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Abahani Chittagong[5] Sheikh Jamal[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Mohammedan Dhaka[2] Bashundhara Kings[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Canadian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | York 9[6] Valour[8] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Copa do Brasil results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Internacional[BRA D1-9] Juventude[BRA D1-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Romania Liga 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Csikszereda Miercurea[6] Gloria Buzau[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | CS Mioveni[5] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Viitorul Selimbar[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Csc Dumbravita[15] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Metaloglobus[11] Scm Argesul Pitesti[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Unirea Dej[18] Alexandria[19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Chindia Targoviste[9] Css Slatina[13] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Progresul Spartac[20] Tunari[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Csa Steaua Bucureti[8] Concordia Chiajna[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Vietnam First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Đà Nẵng[1] Đồng Tâm Long An[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Đồng Nai[8] Phù Đổng Ninh Bình[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Hòa Bình[10] Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Đồng Tháp[9] Huế[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Poland 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
72' | Chojniczanka Chojnice[4] Polonia Bytom[9] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Macarthur Rams[12] Inter Lions[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles[11] University Nsw[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Sd Raiders[10] Rydalmere Lions[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Dulwich Hill Sc[14] Canterbury Bankstown[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Bankstown City Lions[4] Blacktown Spartans[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Dunbar Rovers[15] Nepean Football Club[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Hakoah Sydney[3] Northern Tiger[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Bulls Academy[2] Mt Druitt Town Rangers[1] |
7 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Thailand Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Chiangmai Fc[4] Nakhon Si United[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Latvia - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Fk Smiltene Bjss[14] Valmieras Fk Ii[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Marupe[10] FK Ventspils[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:15 |
FT | St George City[7] Sutherland Sharks[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Hills Brumbies[12] A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am[1] Sydney Olympic[9] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Spirit[13] Wollongong Wolves[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am[16] St George Saints[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:00 |
FT | Lake Macquarie[11] Hamilton Olympic[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Edgeworth Eagles[5] Maitland[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Lambton Jarvis[1] Adamstown Rosebuds[12] |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
South Australian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Adelaide Cobras[5] Adelaide Blue Eagles[1] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | West Adelaide[11] Adelaide Vipers[8] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Salisbury United[7] Playford City Patriots[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Cumberland United[6] Adelaide Victory[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Western Strikers SC[10] Sturt Lions[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
German 3. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
67' | Arminia Bielefeld[15] Hallescher[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Dortmund AM[10] Ssv Ulm 1846[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
71' | Ingolstadt 04[11] VfB Lubeck[19] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
70' | Viktoria Koln[13] SSV Jahn Regensburg[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
53' | SpVgg Unterhaching[7] Dynamo Dresden[5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:45 |
FT | Monaro Panthers[3] Tuggeranong United[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:15 |
FT | Yoogali Sc[8] Cooma Tigers[4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Canberra Olympic[7] Canberra[6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Atalanta U19[P1-3] Verona U19[P1-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
Sampdoria U19[P1-17] Empoli U19[P1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Lazio U19[P1-4] Inter Milan U19[P1-1] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Cagliari Youth[P1-9] Genoa U19[P1-8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Bayswater City[WAUS D1-5] Western Knights[WAUS D1-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Stirling Lions[WAUS D1-7] Balcatta[WAUS D1-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Wanneroo City Perth SC[WAUS D1-10] |
2 7 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Fremantle City[WAUS D1-4] Sorrento |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc Perth Redstar[WAUS D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Mandurah City Olympic Kingsway Sc[WAUS D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Ashfield Sc Inglewood United[WAUS D1-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Macao Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Lun Lok[6] Benfica De Macau[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Hang Sai[5] Cheng Fung[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Hume City[4] Oakleigh Cannons[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Avondale Heights[3] Port Melbourne Sharks[6] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Manningham United Blues[12] Altona Magic[10] |
4 5 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Moreland City[14] Dandenong Thunder[11] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Araz Nakhchivan[8] Turan Tovuz[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:05 |
FT | Excursionistas[a-1] Canuelas[a-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:30 |
FT | Libertad Asuncion[a-2] Sol De America[a-9] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Yarud Mariupol[B-3] Karpaty Lviv[A-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Sc Poltava[B-5] Nyva Buzova[A-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:30 |
FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Metalist Kharkiv[A-9] Hirnyk Sport[B-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Khust City[A-10] Chernihiv[B-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Nanjing Fengfan[8] Chongqing Tonglianglong[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Suzhou Dongwu[9] Guangxi Baoyun[4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:30 |
FT | Jiangxi Beidamen[16] Dalian Zhixing[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
26' | Adanaspor[15] Bandirmaspor[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
Boluspor[9] Corum Belediyespor[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
26' | Erzurum BB[10] Eyupspor[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
26' | Goztepe[2] Bodrumspor[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
26' | Kocaelispor[6] Sakaryaspor[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
27' | Surfaspor[16] Manisa Bb Spor[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
27' | Tuzlaspor Kulubu[14] Genclerbirligi[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Lada Togliatti[U-14] Akron Togliatti B[U-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
69' | Nosta Novotroitsk[U-10] Rubin Kazan B[U-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
63' | Orenburg 2[U-7] Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
66' | Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-13] Ural 2[U-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-6] Dinamo Barnaul[U-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 South results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
FK Angusht Nazran[S-11] Sevastopol PFK[S-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
26' | Forte Taganrog[S-4] FK Astrakhan[S-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Russia Div 2 West results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Dynamo St[W-10] Spartak Moscow II[W-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Austria Erste Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:30 |
HT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien[4] Dornbirn[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
HT | Grazer AK[1] SV Horn[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Poland - 2. Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
25' | Chrobry Glogow[14] Resovia Rzeszow[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:30 |
Sioni Bolnisi[2] Aragvi Dusheti[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:30 |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi[7] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
South Australian Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:30 |
FT | White City Woodville[9] Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Comets FC[3] Croydon Kings[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Adelaide Raiders SC[5] Modbury Jets[1] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Campbelltown City SC[4] Para Hills Knights[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Brisbane Wolves[2] Queensland Lions SC[3] |
0 7 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Gold Coast Knights[1] Redlands United FC[12] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Peninsula Power[6] Moreton Bay United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
70' | Usti nad Labem[B-3] Sokol Zapy[B-2] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:30 |
FT | Ceske Budejovice B[A-5] Prestice[A-11] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Fotbal Trinec[M-7] Hranice Kunz[M-15] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Fk Loko Vltavin[A-14] Karlovy Vary Dvory[A-15] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Viimsi Mrjk[4] Tallinna Levadia 2[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Paide Linnameeskond B[10] Tabasalu Charma[9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | North Geelong Warriors[14] Melbourne Heart Youth[12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Eastern Lions Sc[11] Werribee City Sc[13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea Challengers League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Ulsan Citizen[6] Changwon City[5] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Pocheon Fc[11] Paju Citizen Fc[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Siheung City[2] Gangneung[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Chuncheon Citizen[10] Gyeongju KHNP[1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
San Marino Girone A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Tre Penne[3] Sp Cosmos[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Greece Super League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
29' | PAE Levadiakos[N-1] Larisa[N-2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Nikarm[15] Andranik[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Pyunik B[12] Banants B[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai[14] Kauno Zalgiris Ii[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
71' | Trakai Riteriai[1] Ekranas Panevezys[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Nevezis[6] Minija[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[3] Garliava[13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
28' | Bulawayo Chiefs[6] Chicken Inn[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
28' | Green Fuel[12] Zpc Kariba[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
29' | Simba Bhora[3] Ngezi Platinum Stars[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
Yadah[15] Caps United Fc[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Germany Regionalliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
70' | Greuther Furth 2[B-7] Bayern Munich II[B-6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
70' | TSV Aubstadt[B-5] Viktoria Aschaffenburg[B-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
75' | Augsburg 2[B-9] Eintr. Bamberg[B-15] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
74' | Fv Illertissen[B-3] Tsv Buchbach[B-18] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
73' | Sv Schalding Heining[B-16] Wurzburger Kickers[B-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Spvgg Ansbach[B-14] Schweinfurt[B-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Bocholter Vv[W-3] Wuppertaler Sv[W-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
67' | Duren[W-9] TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-1] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
VfR Aalen[S-15] Astoria Walldorf[S-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-9] TuS Koblenz[S-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Mainz Am[S-10] Kickers Offenbach[S-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Tsv Schott Mainz[S-17] Tsg Balingen[S-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Tsv Steinbach Haiger[S-13] 08 Homburg[S-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Hannover 96 Am[N-1] Eimsbutteler Tv[N-16] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
USA Women results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 01:00 |
FT | Racing Louisville Womens[8] Washington Spirit Womens[3] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
Northern New Zealand League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:30 |
FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc Birkenhead United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 08:00 |
FT | Parramatta Eagles Bankstown United |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera D results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Concon National General Velasquez |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tennis Borussia Berlin Lichtenberg 47 |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Moreton City Ii[8] Logan Lightning[9] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Mitchelton[12] Southside Eagles[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Ipswich City[10] Broadbeach United[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Brisbane Strikers[2] Caboolture[5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia Victoria State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:30 |
FT | North Sunshine Eagles Boroondara |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Beaumaris Goulburn Valley Suns |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Nunawading City Moreland Zebras |
3 5 |
2 5 |
Formation Events |
TAS Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 07:45 |
FT | Launceston City[5] South Hobart[2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:45 |
FT | Kingborough Lions[4] Launceston United |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 07:30 |
FT | Riverside Olympic[7] Hobart Zebras[6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:30 |
FT | Devonport City Striker[3] Glenorchy Knights[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Mount Gravatt[6] Brisbane Knights[1] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | Newmarket Sfc[3] University of Queensland[2] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:00 |
FT | North Brisbane[10] Virginia United[7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 08:15 |
FT | Western Spirit[11] Redcliffe Pcyc[9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Queanbeyan City Anu |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:15 |
FT | Wagga City Wanderers Brindabella Blues |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 04:00 |
FT | Woden Weston Canberra White Eagles |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Kenya Super League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
62' | Bandari Posta Rangers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
61' | Kariobangi Sharks Sofapaka |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Nzoia United Kcb Sc |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Bidco United Kakamega Homeboyz |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik[10] Johvi Lokomotiv[9] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[6] Tallinna Jk Legion[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Parnu Jk[7] Tartu Kalev[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Central Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 04:45 |
FT | Wellington Olympic Miramar Rangers |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Czech Group D League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Aritma Praha Rokycany |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou Breclav |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Petrin Plzen Horovicko |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Spolana Neratovice Cesky Brod |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 09:15 |
FT | Kladno Tachov |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Meyrin[1-9] Sion U21[1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
Portalban/gletterens[1-13] Vevey Sports 05[1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
66' | Viktoria Plzen U19[4] Zlin U19[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Mfk Karvina U19[15] Ceske Budejovice u19[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:30 |
FT | Sparta Praha U19[1] Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[9] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Brno U19[2] Slovan Liberec U19[13] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Banik Ostrava u19[6] Vysocina Jihlava U19[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Frydek-mistek u19[16] Dukla Praha U19[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Slavia Praha u19[3] Mlada Boleslav U19[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Synot Slovacko U19[8] Pardubice U19[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Croatia 2 HNL results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:50 |
Hnk Vukovar 91[3] Dubrava Tim Kabel[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:30 |
Bijelo Brdo[11] Orijent Rijeka[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
England U21 Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Reading U21[6] Nottingham Forest U21[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
60' | Arsenal U21[5] Chelsea U21[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21[15] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21[6] Dnipro 1 U21[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:00 |
FT | Kryvbas U21[7] Polissya Zhytomyr U21[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Holland Ligue 3 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam[8] Quick Boys[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:30 |
VV Katwijk[4] Excelsior Maassluis[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
33' | AFC Amsterdam[6] Acv Assen[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
33' | Rijnsburgse Boys[13] Lisse[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:30 |
Gelders Veenendaalse VV[5] Spakenburg[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:30 |
Koninklijke Hfc[11] HHC Hardenberg[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Benfica U19 Porto U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Uruguay Segunda results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
33' | Albion Fc Uru La Luz |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
33' | Cerro Montevideo[14] Danubio FC[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Nacional Montevideo[2] Centro Atletico Fenix[16] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Formation Events |
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Ab Tarnby Slagelse Bi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Skjold Allerod |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Fjordager IF Varde IF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Hedensted BK Vinder Vatanspor Vri |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Herlev IF Ledoje Smorum Fodbold |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Kfum Roskilde Vb 1968 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Kjellerup IF B 1909 Odense |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Viby Marienlyst |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Frederikssund Ik Bronshoj |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Greve B 1908 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Tarup Paarup If Ringkobing |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Austrian 3.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Sv Wals Grunau[W-8] Dornbirner SV[W-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Kufstein[W-11] Svg Reichenau[W-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
64' | Aarhus Fremad[A-3] AB Kobenhavn[A-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
64' | Middelfart[A-4] Nykobing Falster[A-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
65' | Fremad Amager[A-7] Brabrand IF[A-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Skive IK[A-8] HIK[A-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:45 |
80' | Fa 2000[A-11] Thisted[A-12] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Norway 2.Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
35' | Eidsvold TF[B-7] Strindheim IL[B-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
73' | Ullensaker/Kisa IL[B-9] Follo[B-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:30 |
FT | Tromsdalen UIL[B-5] Gjovik Ff[B-11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Sotra Sk[A-10] Lysekloster[A-7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
Spjelkavik Skedsmo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:00 |
21' | Frigg FK Ullern |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
21' | Surnadal Nardo |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
22' | Verdal Melhus |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
22' | Ready Funnefoss/vormsund |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 14:00 |
22' | Elverum Fyllingsdalen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
78' | Brodd Vigor |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Pors Grenland Mandalskameratene |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
56' | Askoy Froya |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Bjarg Sandvikens IF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
60' | Nordstrand Assiden |
7 0 |
5 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 13:00 |
Lillestrom B Rodde |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Gjelleraasen Il Skjetten |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Forde IL Djerv 1919 |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 12:00 |
FT | Innstrandens Harstad |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Fredrikstad 2 Skjervoy |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 06:00 |
FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima[2] Yamato Sylphid Womens[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Diavorosso Hiroshima Womens[10] Veertien Mie Womens[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Fukuoka An[11] Seisa Osa Rheia Womens[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Diosa Izumo Womens[6] Nữ Kibi International University[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Fujizakura Yamanashi Womens[3] Tsukuba Fc Womens[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
72' | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg[12] Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[5] Koln Womens[10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Japan Women Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Ehime Fc[10] Nữ As Harima Albion[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Speranza Osaka[7] Nữ Iga Kunoichi[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 05:00 |
FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[4] Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University[8] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
England U21 Professional Development League 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 13:00 |
Crewe Alexandra U21[21] Charlton Athletic U21[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Lebanon results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:00 |
Al Ansar Lib[4] Al-Safa[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Lech Poznan Youth[2] Widzew Lodz Youth[15] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
11/05 11:00 |
FT | Polonia Warszawa Youth[8] Pogon Szczecin Youth[9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
11/05 10:30 |
FT | Korona Kielce U19[13] Warta Poznan Youth[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 14:30 |
France Womens U17 Nữ Anh U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
11/05 14:30 |
Nữ Nauy U17 Nữ Thụy Điển U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
United Soccer League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Loudoun United[18] El Paso Locomotive[24] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
11/05 00:00 |
FT | Union San Felipe[16] Cd Santiago Morning[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |