Vietnam results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 13:15 |
FT | Hà Nội[6] Thanh Hóa[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 13:15 |
FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh[10] Công An Hà Nội[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[11] Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Quảng Nam[9] Becamex Bình Dương[2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:15 |
FT | Racing Club[9] Argentinos Juniors[4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 01:15 |
FT | Rosario Central[21] Tigre[28] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Sao Paulo[5] Cruzeiro[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Bulgaria results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 14:30 |
HT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo[16] Botev Vratsa[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Belarus Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 14:45 |
Isloch Minsk[10] FC Minsk[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
UAE League Professional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 15:10 |
Al Nasr Dubai[5] Ajman[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Iraq results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 14:00 |
68' | Al Minaa[13] Baghdad[19] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
China Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 13:00 |
FT | Nantong Zhiyun[13] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 13:00 |
FT | Tianjin Teda[7] Shandong Taishan[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 12:35 |
FT | HeNan[12] ShenHua SVA FC[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 12:35 |
FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical[16] Beijing Guoan[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 12:35 |
FT | Zhejiang Professional[6] Wuhan Three Towns[8] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Formation Events |
Armenia Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 14:00 |
66' | Pyunik[1] Artsakh Noah[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:00 |
FT | Guarani Sp[19] America MG[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta[31] CA Brown Adrogue[38] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 01:10 |
FT | San Martin Tucuman[7] Patronato Parana[29] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Korea K League Challenge results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 11:30 |
FT | Chungnam Asan[8] Suwon Samsung Bluewings[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:30 |
FT | Chunnam Dragons[4] Cheongju Jikji Fc[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:30 |
FT | Seoul E Land[3] Bucheon 1995[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:00 |
FT | Tecnico Universitario[a-9] Orense SC[a-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Royal Pari[a-13] Always Ready[a-14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Egypt Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 14:00 |
66' | Baladiyet El Mahallah[16] El Daklyeh[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Paraguay Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:30 |
FT | Independiente Fbc[15] Deportivo Santani[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Broadmeadow Magic[2] Maitland[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Audax Italiano[14] Huachipato[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Formation Events |
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Huachipato Audax Italiano |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 11:00 |
FT | Preston Lions South Melbourne |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 11:00 |
FT | St Albans Saints Green Gully Cavaliers |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Coogee United Marconi Stallions |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Essendon Royals Bentleigh Greens |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Magic United Tfa Surfers Paradise |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Maroochydore Swans Queensland Lions SC |
3 4 |
2 4 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Moreland City Oakleigh Cannons |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | North Sunshine Eagles Avondale Heights |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Wollongong Wolves Rockdale City Suns |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
21/05 09:30 |
FT | Gungahlin United[AUS CGP-1] Oconnor Knights[AUS CGP-2] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Premier results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 02:05 |
FT | Tigres FC[a-4] Atletico Huila[a-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 15:00 |
31' | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[14] Lokomotiv Tashkent[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Lithuania Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 15:00 |
Transinvest Vilnius[LIT D1-10] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 15:00 |
Babrungas[LIT D2-4] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 15:00 |
Spartakas Ukmerge Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Armenia Division 2 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 14:00 |
MIKA Ashtarak[13] Ararat Yerevan 2[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 14:00 |
Nikarm[15] Alashkert B Martuni[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
21/05 14:00 |
Onor[14] Banants B[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Brasileiro results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Athletic Club Mg[1] Aparecidense Go[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Floresta/ce[20] Figueirense (SC)[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australian cloth results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 10:30 |
FT | Redcliffe Pcyc[9] Brisbane Knights[1] |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Formation Events |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 12:30 |
FT | Brommapojkarna U21[N-3] Djurgardens U21[N-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 00:00 |
FT | Deportivo Maldonado[9] Nacional Montevideo[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Norway Division 4 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 13:15 |
FT | Rosenborg B Stromsgodset B |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Peru Primera Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 02:00 |
FT | Cienciano[a-7] Universitario de Deportes[a-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Chile Primera B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
21/05 01:30 |
FT | Deportes Limache[3] San Marcos De Arica[12] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |