AFC Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 11:00 |
45+' | Yokohama F Marinos[JPN D1-6] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-3] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Formation Events |
AFC CUP results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 10:00 |
Central Coast Mariners FC[AUS D1-2] Abdish Ata Kant |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Copa Libertadores results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 03:00 |
FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1a-8] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1a-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
24/04 01:30 |
FT | Colo Colo[CHI D1-10] Alianza Lima[PER D1a-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
24/04 01:00 |
FT | Liverpool P.[URU D1-8] San Lorenzo[ARG D1-19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
24/04 01:00 |
FT | Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-14] CA Penarol[URU D1-1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Russian First Division results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 10:00 |
86' | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[12] Rodina Moskva[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Brasil Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 01:00 |
FT | Brusque[17] Mirassol[16] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
Indonesia Super Liga results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 09:00 |
FT | Persebaya Surabaya[12] Bali United[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
Japan League Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 11:30 |
19' | Gainare Tottori[JPN D3-10] Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
24/04 11:00 |
Blaublitz Akita[JPN D2-9] Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
24/04 11:00 |
45+' | Roasso Kumamoto[JPN D2-14] Sagan Tosu[JPN D1-17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
24/04 11:00 |
45+' | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[JPN D2-20] Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Formation Events |
24/04 11:00 |
AC Nagano Parceiro[JPN D3-12] Kyoto Purple Sanga[JPN D1-19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
24/04 11:00 |
45+' | Nara Club[JPN D3-16] Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Formation Events |
24/04 11:00 |
45+' | Okayama FC[JPN D2-2] Yokohama FC[JPN D2-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
24/04 11:00 |
45+' | Ryukyu[JPN D3-6] Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
24/04 11:00 |
45+' | Kataller Toyama[JPN D3-9] Shimizu S-Pulse[JPN D2-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 02:00 |
FT | Real Espana[a-6] Genesis[a-5] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Formation Events |
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 01:00 |
FT | Csd Vargas Torres[8] Guayaquil City[9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
CONCACAF Champions League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 03:15 |
FT | Club America[MEX D1a-1] Pachuca[MEX D1a-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Formation Events |
Australia FFA Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 10:30 |
Blacktown City Demons[AUS NSW-5] Fraser Park |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
24/04 10:30 |
Rockdale City Suns[AUS NSW-2] Hakoah Sydney[AUS NSWSL-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
24/04 10:30 |
South Melbourne[AUS VPL-1] Eastern Lions Sc[Aus VD1-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
24/04 10:30 |
Western Eagles Hoppers Crossing Sc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
24/04 10:30 |
Wollongong United Central Coast United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
24/04 10:00 |
North Shore Mariners Sutherland Sharks[AUS NSW-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Australia Queensland State League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 11:30 |
19' | Sunshine Coast Wanderers[10] Queensland Lions SC[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
24/04 11:30 |
Peninsula Power[6] Brisbane Olympic United FC[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Copa Sudamericana results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 03:00 |
FT | Alianza Petrolera[COL D1a-20] Universidad Catolica Quito[ECU D1a-4] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
24/04 01:30 |
FT | Argentinos Juniors[ARG D1-4] Corinthians Paulista[BRA D1-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
24/04 01:00 |
FT | Sportivo Trinidense[PAR D1a-12] Nacional Potosi[BOL D1a-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Formation Events |
24/04 01:00 |
FT | Deportivo Garcilaso[PER D1a-16] Cuiaba[BRA D1-20] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Canadian Championship results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 02:00 |
FT | Cavalry[Can PL-5] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[Can PL-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 10:00 |
Brisbane Roar Am[AUS QSL-7] Brisbane Strikers[QLD D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
QLD Division 1 results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 11:00 |
SWQ Thunder[7] Broadbeach United[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |
|
Czech Republic U19 League results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 10:00 |
FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19[12] Sparta Praha U19[1] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Formation Events |
Colombia Copa Cup results |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
24/04 01:40 |
FT | Tigres FC[COL D2a-5] Cucuta[COL D2a-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Formation Events |